Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Saturday, September 30, 2017 12:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Hrádek nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Laps: 6
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, September 30, 2017 18:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 10 Jiří Pliska Silvini Madshus team  muži 1981 12:09.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 11 Miroslav Trnavský XC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team  muži 1975 12:11.7 +0:02.4+0.33%99.67%
3 3 Daniel Máka Atlas Craft team  muži 1992 12:15.7 +0:06.4+0.88%99.13%
4 15 Jan Svoboda Silvini Madshus team  veteráni 1966 12:30.3 +0:20.9+2.87%97.20%
5 6 Marek Pazderský Silvini Madshus team  muži 1981 12:35.4 +0:26.1+3.58%96.54%
6 7 Filip Schütz ČKS Ski Jilemnice  muži 1997 12:45.3 +0:36.0+4.94%95.30%
7 1 Václav Sedláček Silvini Madshus team  muži 1986 12:49.3 +0:40.0+5.48%94.80%
8 13 Marek Černohorský Silvini Madshus team  muži 1996 12:52.8 +0:43.5+5.96%94.37%
9 8 Pavel Šimek Olfin Car Ski team  muži 1980 12:53.9 +0:44.6+6.12%94.24%
10 12 Tomáš Jakoubek Silvini Madshus team  muži 1979 12:55.3 +0:45.9+6.29%94.07%
11 28 Petr Vanc Mercedes Benz Salomon team  muži 1970 13:01.9 +0:52.6+7.21%93.27%
12 92 Kateřina Smutná Pioneer Investments Team  ženy 1983 13:10.0 +1:00.7+8.32%92.32%
13 24 František Molva SKI team Vysočina  muži 1994 13:17.7 +1:08.4+9.38%91.43%
14 41 Petr Gross Borci zdar!  muži 1976 13:28.0 +1:18.6+10.78%90.26%
15 9 Martin Kratochvíl SKI team Vysočina  muži 1983 13:36.7 +1:27.4+11.98%89.30%
16 43 Hartmut Eifler Bertsdorfer SV  veteráni 1962 13:43.9 +1:34.6+12.97%88.52%
17 66 Petr Kolář Atlas Craft team  muži 1972 13:46.5 +1:37.1+13.31%88.24%
18 23 Ondřej Král Silvini Madshus team  muži 1974 13:49.8 +1:40.5+13.78%87.89%
19 29 Jacek Mederski Team nabiegowkach.pl  veteráni 1966 13:52.9 +1:43.5+14.19%87.56%
20 26 Ladislav Knápek Šerlich 8.30  veteráni 1961 13:55.4 +1:46.1+14.55%87.30%
21 21 Stanislav Koblasa Silvini Madshus team  muži 1972 14:13.5 +2:04.2+17.03%85.45%
22 53 Pavel Buchta SKI team Vysočina  veteráni 1964 14:15.6 +2:06.3+17.32%85.24%
23 61 Josef Vejnar Jove Rollski Vysoké n. Jizerou  veteráni 1957 14:18.8 +2:09.4+17.74%84.92%
24 91 Klára Moravcová Ski Klub Jablonec  ženy 1983 14:20.1 +2:10.7+17.92%84.79%
25 25 Petr Souček Silvini Madshus team  muži 1980 14:23.3 +2:14.0+18.37%84.48%
26 64 Vladimír Tvrdík SKI team Vysočina  muži 1984 14:26.5 +2:17.2+18.81%84.17%
27 44 Richard Štefek Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou  muži 1974 14:40.2 +2:30.9+20.69%82.86%
28 22 Michal Jedlička Silvini Madshus team  muži 1982 15:05.0 +2:55.6+24.08%80.59%
29 82 Lada Lanková Silvini Madshus team  ženy 1973 15:18.9 +3:09.5+25.98%79.37%
30 30 Michal Rolski Team nabiegowkach.pl  muži 1974 15:22.3 +3:12.9+26.45%79.07%
31 45 Jan Slabý SKI team Vysočina  muži 1979 15:24.4 +3:15.1+26.75%78.89%
32 47 Zdeněk Stuchlík Šerlich 8.30  veteráni 1950 15:27.7 +3:18.3+27.19%78.61%
33 50 Tomáš Krampla TTC Olomouc  veteráni 1966 15:28.7 +3:19.3+27.33%78.53%
34 83 Tereza Tůmová Sun Sport team  ženy 1995 15:44.4 +3:35.1+29.49%77.22%
35 86 Šárka Zelenková Silvini Madshus team  ženy 1987 15:58.6 +3:49.2+31.43%76.08%
36 31 Jakub Truhlář Nyč sport  muži 1997 16:00.3 +3:51.0+31.67%75.95%
37 52 Jaromír Průšek H.O.P. Liberec  veteráni 1963 16:04.6 +3:55.3+32.26%75.61%
38 54 Václav Štěpánek Sun Sport team  veteráni 1959 16:06.3 +3:56.9+32.48%75.47%
39 51 Jan Votýpka H.O.P. Liberec  veteráni 1963 16:07.9 +3:58.6+32.72%75.35%
40 49 David Vronka TTC Olomouc  muži 1974 16:09.9 +4:00.6+32.99%75.19%
41 65 Milan Jelínek Silvini Madshus team  veteráni 1955 16:12.7 +4:03.4+33.37%74.98%
42 81 Šárka Vojtková Silvini Madshus team  ženy 1977 16:25.1 +4:15.8+35.07%74.03%
43 63 Jan Hrdý Nyč sport  junioři 1998 16:48.2 +4:38.9+38.24%72.34%
44 48 Alois Kohoutek Svitávka  veteráni 1956 16:57.3 +4:47.9+39.48%71.69%
45 4 Michal Vank Sun Sport team  muži 1992 17:29.8 +5:20.5+43.95%69.47%
46 62 Ladislav Mizera H.O.P. Liberec  veteráni 1947 17:35.7 +5:26.3+44.74%69.08%
47 84 Hana Klapalová Silvini Madshus team  ženy 1979 17:36.4 +5:27.1+44.85%69.04%
48 42 Petr Pavlů SC Sportcom  muži 1982 19:24.4 +7:15.1+59.66%62.63%
49 60 Ladislav Fildán Borci zdar!  veteráni 1955 20:35.9 +8:26.5+69.45%59.01%
50 67 Krovacek Jan Agricola Kerda  muži 1976 45:19.5 +33:10.1+272.88%26.82%
- 68 Vlcek Petr Cyklo-Ski klub Polička  muži 1989 - ---