MFG Cyclocross - Moor Cross - 11:10

Sunday, September 24, 2017 11:16 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Redmond, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, September 24, 2017 11:44 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Cat 3/4 Women 40+
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 2250 Dawn McConaghy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 43 12:22.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2228 Wendy Leber Nemesis  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 44 12:23.4 +0:00.8+0.11%99.89%
3 2201 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 50 12:26.4 +0:03.8+0.51%99.49%
4 2238 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 12:30.1 +0:07.5+1.01%99.00%
5 2227 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 47 12:32.7 +0:10.1+1.36%98.66%
6 2221 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 42 12:33.6 +0:11.0+1.48%98.54%
7 2220 Kathleen Demaria Team Thrive  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 12:37.8 +0:15.2+2.05%97.99%
8 2203 Olga Magun Team Thrive  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 44 12:47.9 +0:25.3+3.41%96.71%
9 2234 Laura Martin Egencia  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 46 12:49.9 +0:27.3+3.68%96.45%
10 2230 Tina Rainforth Egencia  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 52 12:52.4 +0:29.8+4.01%96.14%
11 2224 Cary P Lassen   Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 60 12:53.5 +0:30.9+4.16%96.01%
12 2231 Caryn Sengupta Sound Velo Team Thrive  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 42 12:57.0 +0:34.4+4.63%95.57%
13 2244 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 40 12:59.8 +0:37.2+5.01%95.23%
14 2242 Stephanie Cripps Stephanie Cripps  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 48 13:00.5 +0:37.9+5.10%95.14%
15 2202 Krisitna Spranger Mafia Racing  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 43 13:02.5 +0:39.9+5.37%94.90%
16 2232 Sara Rigel   Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 13:21.9 +0:59.3+7.99%92.61%
17 2223 Kristy Andrews Dyna Racing Team  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 46 13:25.5 +1:02.9+8.47%92.19%
18 2233 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 54 13:29.8 +1:07.2+9.05%91.70%
19 2243 Jen Jerabek Alki | Rubicon  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 43 13:31.3 +1:08.7+9.25%91.53%
20 2225 Ellsa Kunz   Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 45 13:33.1 +1:10.5+9.49%91.33%
20 2249 Kelli McNees Classic Cycle Bainbridge  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 45 13:33.1 +1:10.5+9.49%91.33%
22 2222 Kate Skrainka   Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 45 13:37.4 +1:14.8+10.07%90.85%
23 2240 Kathleen Wolf Alki Rubicon  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 47 13:38.6 +1:16.0+10.23%90.72%
24 2239 Anita Lam Dyna Racing  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 43 13:49.0 +1:26.4+11.63%89.58%
25 2229 Amy Betz   Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 41 14:00.0 +1:37.4+13.12%88.40%
26 2241 SUSAN CLEMENTSON Fanatik Hot Flashes  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 51 14:17.1 +1:54.5+15.42%86.64%
27 2236 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 44 14:30.7 +2:08.1+17.25%85.29%
28 2226 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopedic Associates  Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 57 14:53.3 +2:30.7+20.29%83.13%