MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 12:00

Sunday, September 10, 2017 12:18 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, September 11, 2017 7:55 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1655 Sam Zivin CX Northwest  Cat 3 Men 17 7:41.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1729 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 34 7:42.5 +0:00.7+0.15%99.85%
3 1717 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team  Cat 3 Men 33 7:44.1 +0:02.3+0.50%99.50%
4 1657 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 36 7:44.4 +0:02.6+0.56%99.44%
5 1658 Michael Mayhem Keller Mayhem Racing  Cat 3 Men 29 7:44.6 +0:02.8+0.61%99.40%
6 1660 Adrian Magun Mercer Island  Cat 3 Men 13 7:45.5 +0:03.7+0.80%99.21%
7 1663 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopedic Associares  Cat 3 Men 28 7:46.3 +0:04.5+0.97%99.03%
8 1654 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 3 Men 33 7:46.5 +0:04.7+1.02%98.99%
9 1722 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 3 Men 30 7:47.2 +0:05.4+1.17%98.84%
10 1733 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 16 7:48.3 +0:06.5+1.41%98.61%
11 1651 Andrew Howe   Cat 3 Men 31 8:05.5 +0:23.7+5.13%95.12%
12 1652 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 32 8:06.3 +0:24.5+5.31%94.96%
12 1732 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective  Cat 3 Men 27 8:06.3 +0:24.5+5.31%94.96%
14 1656 Ricky Lyman   Cat 3 Men 28 8:10.1 +0:28.3+6.13%94.23%
14 1672 John Reynders   Cat 3 Men 28 8:10.1 +0:28.3+6.13%94.23%
16 1653 Daniel Bassett   Cat 3 Men 31 8:11.1 +0:29.3+6.34%94.03%
17 1727 Tyler Boucher Seattle  Cat 3 Men 29 8:11.5 +0:29.7+6.43%93.96%
18 1730 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 3 Men 30 8:11.8 +0:30.0+6.50%93.90%
19 1665 Nick Koops Chico Corsa P/B Sierra Nevada Brewing  Cat 3 Men 32 8:15.4 +0:33.6+7.28%93.22%
20 1734 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne  Cat 3 Men 28 8:15.8 +0:34.0+7.36%93.14%
21 1800 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 3 Men 31 8:17.6 +0:35.8+7.75%92.81%
22 1724 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 26 8:18.2 +0:36.4+7.88%92.69%
23 1731 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles  Cat 3 Men 28 8:18.7 +0:36.9+7.99%92.60%
24 1666 Erik Nilson   Cat 3 Men 30 8:19.8 +0:38.0+8.23%92.40%
25 1728 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 33 8:24.6 +0:42.8+9.27%91.52%
26 1721 Brent Carlson Audi  Cat 3 Men 38 8:25.3 +0:43.5+9.42%91.39%
27 1799 Brandon Carmararada   Cat 3 Men 28 8:25.6 +0:43.8+9.48%91.34%
28 1670 Christopher Stubel Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 26 8:28.1 +0:46.3+10.03%90.89%
29 1725 Peter Beels Seattle  Cat 3 Men 29 8:37.7 +0:55.9+12.10%89.20%
30 1664 Harvey Elliott   Cat 3 Men 31 8:43.4 +1:01.6+13.34%88.23%
31 1668 Christopher Stoner   Cat 3 Men 26 8:43.7 +1:01.9+13.40%88.18%
32 1720 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 Men 29 8:44.3 +1:02.5+13.53%88.08%
33 1673 Robert Schwartz   Cat 3 Men 33 8:45.3 +1:03.5+13.75%87.91%
34 1662 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing  Cat 3 Men 34 8:46.1 +1:04.3+13.92%87.78%
35 1671 Mason French Nuun Hydration  Cat 3 Men 27 8:47.9 +1:06.1+14.31%87.48%
36 1726 Ben Bradley Ten Speed Hero  Cat 3 Men 31 8:48.5 +1:06.7+14.44%87.38%
37 1661 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 3 Men 27 8:57.5 +1:15.7+16.39%85.92%
38 1667 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 32 8:58.7 +1:16.9+16.65%85.72%
39 1669 Andrew Erickson Loam Wolf Adventures  Cat 3 Men 30 8:59.0 +1:17.2+16.72%85.68%