Säkylä Triathlon 2017

Friday, July 21, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, September 4, 2017 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Säkylä Triahtlon
Race website: Säkylä Triahtlon

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 178 Jarno, Stenroos Porin Tarmo  Yleinen M 20:57.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 180 Juha, Pertola TuUl  Yleinen M 21:31.0 +0:34.0+2.70%97.37%
3 172 Antti, Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 24:03.0 +3:06.0+14.80%87.11%
4 203 Tuomas, Talola TuUl triathlon  Yleinen M 24:05.0 +3:08.0+14.96%86.99%
5 187 Kimmo, Holmström Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 24:08.0 +3:11.0+15.19%86.81%
6 197 Petri, Hyvärinen Reckless Race  Yleinen M 26:24.0 +5:27.0+26.01%79.36%
7 175 Jaakko, Jäntti TT Treenitehdas  Yleinen M 26:35.0 +5:38.0+26.89%78.81%
8 179 Juha, Kosonen Lemu  Yleinen M 26:39.0 +5:42.0+27.21%78.61%
9 193 Pekka, Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen M 27:02.0 +6:05.0+29.04%77.50%
10 183 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Yleinen M 28:02.0 +7:05.0+33.81%74.73%
11 194 Pekka, Suvitie Kajo Triathlon  Yleinen M 28:30.0 +7:33.0+36.04%73.51%
12 198 Mikko, Keskinen TuUl triathlon  Yleinen M 28:54.0 +7:57.0+37.95%72.49%
13 189 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Yleinen M 28:58.0 +8:01.0+38.27%72.32%
14 188 Kuutti, Aura Turku  Yleinen M 29:00.0 +8:03.0+38.42%72.24%
15 185 Kaj, Helin Tampereen Triathlon klubi  Yleinen M 29:15.0 +8:18.0+39.62%71.62%
16 209 Pekka, Viita Pyhämaan Pyry  50 M 29:16.0 +8:19.0+39.70%71.58%
17 199 Sami, Halmo TuUl  Yleinen M 30:31.0 +9:34.0+45.66%68.65%
18 190 Mika, Hannus Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 30:34.0 +9:37.0+45.90%68.54%
19 195 Pekka, Tallgren Ekin talli  Yleinen M 30:36.0 +9:39.0+46.06%68.46%
20 211 Vesa, Vuorinen PORI  50 M 30:54.0 +9:57.0+47.49%67.80%
21 174 Ilkka, Haavisto Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 31:05.0 +10:08.0+48.37%67.40%
22 173 Christian, Oikkonen Turku  Yleinen M 31:15.0 +10:18.0+49.16%67.04%
23 202 Tomi, Westerlund   Yleinen M 31:18.0 +10:21.0+49.40%66.93%
24 196 Onur, Kapucu   Yleinen M 31:24.0 +10:27.0+49.88%66.72%
25 181 Juha-Markus, Koistinen TuUl triathlon  Yleinen M 31:27.0 +10:30.0+50.12%66.61%
26 206 Ilpo, Kivelä Tu Ul triathlon  50 M 31:55.0 +10:58.0+52.35%65.64%
27 171 Antti, Metsänvirta Turku  Yleinen M 32:56.0 +11:59.0+57.20%63.61%
28 176 Jani, Huuki Säkylän Yritys  Yleinen M 33:20.0 +12:23.0+59.11%62.85%
29 177 Janne, Lehtinen RCFT  Yleinen M 33:25.0 +12:28.0+59.51%62.69%
30 191 Mikko, Anunti Team SaTa  Yleinen M 33:46.0 +12:49.0+61.18%62.04%
31 200 Tomi, Mantela Turku  Yleinen M 33:47.0 +12:50.0+61.26%62.01%
32 184 Kai, Koski Porin Tarmo  Yleinen M 34:25.0 +13:28.0+64.28%60.87%
33 192 Mikko, Toivonen Eura, Honkilahden Vesat  Yleinen M 35:16.0 +14:19.0+68.34%59.40%
34 201 Tomi, Sinisalo Sydänmaan ponnistus  Yleinen M 35:33.0 +14:36.0+69.69%58.93%
35 208 Karri, Elomaa Lieto  50 M 37:04.0 +16:07.0+76.93%56.52%
36 212 Petri, Heino Team Raju  50 M 37:24.0 +16:27.0+78.52%56.02%
37 205 Vesa, Pakkala Tawast Cycling Club  Yleinen M 37:26.0 +16:29.0+78.68%55.97%
38 204 Tuomo, Karjalainen Team SaTa  Yleinen M 37:34.0 +16:37.0+79.32%55.77%
39 186 Kalle, Hietaniemi Tampere  Yleinen M 40:12.0 +19:15.0+91.89%52.11%
40 210 Seppo, Hyyppä Ypäjä  50 M 40:13.0 +19:16.0+91.96%52.09%
41 207 Juha, Ollikainen Raisio  50 M 41:38.0 +20:41.0+98.73%50.32%
42 182 Juhani, Viitala Team SaTa  Yleinen M 45:09.0 +24:12.0+115.51%46.40%