Hakkapeliitta triathlon 2017

Saturday, August 19, 2017 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Nokia, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, August 19, 2017 17:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Swim
1 1081 Leo, Hillman   M 6:29.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1083 Joonas, Järvelä   M 6:46.0 +0:17.0+4.37%95.81%
3 1093 Jani, Räisänen   M 6:58.0 +0:29.0+7.46%93.06%
4 1050 T. Siltanen, T. Mäkelä, C. Claassen TTC kesäahvalli  F/M 7:03.0 +0:34.0+8.74%91.96%
5 1046 K. Kekki, J. Halonen, P. Lahtinen Raskaan Renkaan Urheilu ja Voimailu  F/M 7:14.0 +0:45.0+11.57%89.63%
6 1092 Alexandr, Pustovoyt   M 7:17.0 +0:48.0+12.34%89.02%
7 1051 M. Harju, J. Julkunen, L. Pasto hkpl neXt  F/M 7:20.0 +0:51.0+13.11%88.41%
8 1079 Mikko, Harju   M 7:21.0 +0:52.0+13.37%88.21%
9 1065 Reija, Kurki   F 7:31.0 +1:02.0+15.94%86.25%
10 1048 R. Litmo, V. Litmo, A. Selin Maratuunarit  F/M 7:46.0 +1:17.0+19.79%83.48%
11 1097 Mikko, Orava   M 7:59.0 +1:30.0+23.14%81.21%
12 1087 Jukka, Koskinen   M 8:03.0 +1:34.0+24.16%80.54%
13 1095 Antti, Vainio   M 8:06.0 +1:37.0+24.94%80.04%
14 1091 Artem, Pereverzev   M 8:20.0 +1:51.0+28.53%77.80%
15 1044 S. Hietikko, J. Saarela, E. Asikainen Hurmaavat Kimalaiset  F/M 8:26.0 +1:57.0+30.08%76.88%
16 1061 Soile, Hietikko   F 8:27.0 +1:58.0+30.33%76.73%
17 1063 Jenni, Ilomäki   F 8:46.0 +2:17.0+35.22%73.95%
18 1096 Teemu, Venäläinen   M 8:48.0 +2:19.0+35.73%73.67%
19 1088 Maksym, Krupskyi   M 8:49.0 +2:20.0+35.99%73.53%
20 1086 Sampo, Kirjarinta   M 8:54.0 +2:25.0+37.28%72.85%
21 1089 Mikko, Liukkula   M 9:02.0 +2:33.0+39.33%71.77%
22 1060 Nikita, Chenskih   M 9:30.0 +3:01.0+46.53%68.25%
23 1045 Morri, A. Tähtinen, T. Tervolin Norppa ja Pojat  F/M 9:31.0 +3:02.0+46.79%68.13%
24 1090 Matti, Morri   M 9:32.0 +3:03.0+47.04%68.01%
25 1047 A. Korobov, K. Sepp, I. Krupin Дружба народов  F/M 9:38.0 +3:09.0+48.59%67.30%
26 1080 Markus, Hautakoski   M 10:00.0 +3:31.0+54.24%64.83%
27 1009 E. Panfilova, E. Nekipelova, Skripkin 3G  F/M 10:44.0 +4:15.0+65.55%60.40%
28 1078 Dmytro, Chemodanov   M 11:02.0 +4:33.0+70.18%58.76%
29 1082 Jouko, Ilomäki   M 12:17.0 +5:48.0+89.46%52.78%
30 1043 Y. Popova, Y. Cherniak, S. Kovalenko BUTTELFLIES  F/M 12:32.0 +6:03.0+93.32%51.73%