Legend of Stanky Creek XC

Sunday, August 13, 2017 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Memphis, TN, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 43
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Monday, August 14, 2017 6:40 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Stanky Creek Cycling
Race website: www.stankycreek.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 240 David Collins   Single Speed 44:28.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 249 Richie Slagle   Single Speed 44:30.1 +0:01.7+0.06%99.94%
3 254 Scott Marx   Single Speed 45:05.4 +0:37.0+1.39%98.63%
4 227 Josh Darling   15-39 45:13.8 +0:45.4+1.70%98.33%
5 233 Rick Harman   50+ 45:29.4 +1:01.0+2.29%97.77%
6 194 Rick Harris Hattie B's Racing  50+ 45:53.0 +1:24.6+3.17%96.93%
7 189 Nikolaus Hagedorn Stanky Creek Cycling  Single Speed 46:29.4 +2:01.0+4.53%95.66%
8 193 Carson Harrington Stanky Creek Cycling  15-39 46:47.6 +2:19.2+5.22%95.04%
9 218 Dustin Weida Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis  15-39 46:54.0 +2:25.6+5.46%94.83%
10 234 Frank Martin   Single Speed 46:56.6 +2:28.2+5.55%94.74%
11 174 Toby Fanning Stanky Creek Cycling  15-39 47:04.1 +2:35.7+5.83%94.49%
12 220 William ( Drew) White MOAB Racing  15-39 47:05.3 +2:36.9+5.88%94.45%
13 195 Paul Hart Stanky Creek Cycling  50+ 47:20.5 +2:52.1+6.45%93.94%
14 261 Andy Hill   Single Speed 47:46.1 +3:17.7+7.41%93.10%
15 191 Wes Hale Stanky Creek Cycling  40+ 47:46.6 +3:18.2+7.43%93.09%
16 216 Joshua Throckmorton Stanky Creek Cycling  Single Speed 47:52.2 +3:23.8+7.64%92.90%
17 219 Robert White MOAB Racing  50+ 47:54.1 +3:25.7+7.71%92.84%
18 226 Garry Ecdao   40+ 48:19.2 +3:50.8+8.65%92.04%
19 244 Logan Karr   15-39 48:33.4 +4:05.0+9.18%91.59%
20 260 Robert Ledford   40+ 48:35.0 +4:06.6+9.24%91.54%
21 263 Craig Russell   50+ 49:06.7 +4:38.3+10.43%90.56%
22 252 Connelly Pierce   15-39 49:17.9 +4:49.5+10.85%90.21%
23 264 Treg Warner   50+ 49:18.3 +4:49.9+10.86%90.20%
24 172 Jonathan Ertz   15-39 49:29.1 +5:00.7+11.27%89.87%
25 209 Willis Porter Los Locos  15-39 49:38.8 +5:10.4+11.63%89.58%
26 177 Charles Flanigan Journeymen Racing Multisport  40+ 49:49.9 +5:21.5+12.05%89.25%
27 247 James Meredith   15-39 50:17.9 +5:49.5+13.10%88.42%
28 190 Andy Hale Stanky Creek Cycling  15-39 50:30.1 +6:01.7+13.55%88.06%
29 198 Collin Johnson Stanky Creek Cycling  15-39 50:50.9 +6:22.5+14.33%87.46%
30 248 Damian Brandt   40+ 51:50.4 +7:22.0+16.56%85.79%
31 69 Shawn James   15-39 51:57.1 +7:28.7+16.82%85.61%
32 232 Butch Carter   50+ 52:06.8 +7:38.4+17.18%85.34%
33 229 Stephen Carr Nashville Local Cycling  50+ 53:21.1 +8:52.7+19.96%83.36%
34 221 Kris Whitson Stanky Creek Cycling  50+ 54:03.9 +9:35.5+21.57%82.26%
35 223 Don Jardinico Stanky Creek Cycling  40+ 55:17.4 +10:49.0+24.32%80.44%
36 113 Alan Balsam Stanky Creek Cycling  50+ 55:48.9 +11:20.5+25.50%79.68%
37 253 Lucia Colbert   Women 56:06.8 +11:38.4+26.17%79.26%
38 262 Jeff Robinson   50+ 58:34.1 +14:05.7+31.69%75.93%
39 250 Rob Bussenger   50+ 59:31.8 +15:03.4+33.86%74.71%
40 168 Margaret Drew Stanky Creek Cycling  Women 59:35.2 +15:06.8+33.98%74.64%
41 109 Michelle Adams Rogue Velo Racing  Women 59:49.9 +15:21.5+34.53%74.33%
42 187 Ken Graham Journeymen Racing Multisport  50+ 1:09:19.3 +24:50.9+55.87%64.16%
43 266 Shayne Smith   Single Speed 1:22:27.7 +37:59.3+85.42%53.93%