Karlskrona Swimrun 2017

Saturday, August 12, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 15, 2019 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Sprint - SR Spr H
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Långö
1 76 Karlskrona Simsällskap Emil Bornerheim - Lars Ekman  SR Spr H 28:30.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 55 KSS Swimrun Jonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson  SR Spr H 29:16.9 +0:46.8+2.74%97.34%
3 61 Ebb Swimrun Robert Tollerud - Muris Abdurahmanovic  SR Spr H 30:28.2 +1:58.1+6.91%93.54%
4 64 Soda Streamers 1 Patrik Mårtensson - Fredrik Åkerlund  SR Spr H 30:30.9 +2:00.8+7.06%93.40%
5 90 Team D&S David Svensson - Simon Pettersson  SR Spr H 32:24.2 +3:54.1+13.69%87.96%
6 100 Arkipelaget Johan Porshult - Marcus Andréason  SR Spr H 32:30.5 +4:00.4+14.06%87.67%
7 78 Modinios Filip Andersson - Erik Modin  SR Spr H 34:14.8 +5:44.7+20.16%83.22%
8 96 Team Torpederna Jörgen Philipsson - Daniel Lundström  SR Spr H 34:43.1 +6:13.0+21.81%82.09%
9 97 THT Forza Ronneby Fredrik Hedlund - Per Dahlgren  SR Spr H 34:44.4 +6:14.3+21.89%82.04%
10 72 Haren och Valrossen Philip Bratt - Johan Torudd  SR Spr H 35:19.5 +6:49.4+23.94%80.68%
11 82 Pålssons Anders Pålsson - Jonathan Pålsson  SR Spr H 35:20.4 +6:50.3+23.99%80.65%
12 67 1680 Carlscrona Staffan Svensson - Ulf Nilsson  SR Spr H 35:38.9 +7:08.8+25.07%79.95%
13 80 HR Konsulterna Sverige AB Magnus Ljunghäll - Mattias Lindhe  SR Spr H 35:43.8 +7:13.7+25.36%79.77%
14 104 Snickarn och Rörmockarn Johan Löveborn - Staffan Preutz  SR Spr H 36:12.8 +7:42.7+27.06%78.70%
15 87 Team H-gården Kalle Djurström - Andreas Mattsson  SR Spr H 36:23.9 +7:53.8+27.71%78.30%
16 105 Team Gymhörnan Mikael Magnusson - Kenneth M Forsberg  SR Spr H 36:57.2 +8:27.1+29.65%77.13%
17 51 Fiat Panda 77 Claes Ketzenius - Martin Olander  SR Spr H 37:04.4 +8:34.3+30.07%76.88%
18 93 Team Sjunkbomb PA Pontus Wiridén - Axel Olsson  SR Spr H 37:17.4 +8:47.3+30.83%76.43%
19 85 #Pannben Victor Nordbäck - Pontus Lambrant  SR Spr H 38:28.0 +9:57.9+34.96%74.09%
20 70 Två Ankare Anton Rosenberg - Niklas Landberg  SR Spr H 38:37.9 +10:07.8+35.54%73.78%
21 73 SJÖAND Mikael Andersson - Vilhelm Sjöblom  SR Spr H 38:40.2 +10:10.1+35.68%73.70%
22 62 Jag vill inte! Anton Fredin - Emil Rudberg  SR Spr H 38:43.4 +10:13.3+35.86%73.60%
23 74 Altenby/Lindh Anders Altenby - Adam Lindh  SR Spr H 39:06.1 +10:36.0+37.19%72.89%
24 54 Szopa Filip Szopa - Matteus Szopa  SR Spr H 39:38.1 +11:08.0+39.06%71.91%
25 101 Team J5 Kristoffer Malmörn - Jens Justad  SR Spr H 40:18.8 +11:48.7+41.44%70.70%
26 71 DanJoh Daniel Hasselberg - Mattias Svedberg  SR Spr H 40:39.7 +12:09.6+42.66%70.09%
27 86 Fett Flyter John Olsson - Anders Marntell  SR Spr H 40:48.7 +12:18.6+43.19%69.84%
28 88 Ballenas azules Erik Svensson - Carl Nilsson  SR Spr H 41:14.2 +12:44.1+44.68%69.12%
29 81 Lustjagarna Mårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson  SR Spr H 41:18.5 +12:48.4+44.93%69.00%
30 53 Under Ytan Jörgen Larsson - Patrik Risberg  SR Spr H 41:25.5 +12:55.4+45.34%68.80%
31 63 Sjöstenarna Karl-Erik Sjösten - Tony Sjösten  SR Spr H 41:52.3 +13:22.2+46.91%68.07%
32 83 Runswimmers Tony Sztanski - Per-Ola Juliusson  SR Spr H 41:54.7 +13:24.6+47.05%68.00%
33 69 Henrik och Mattias Henrik Gredehall - Mattias Svensson  SR Spr H 42:47.7 +14:17.6+50.15%66.60%
34 50 Team Ottinger/Henning Hans Ottinger - Petter Henning  SR Spr H 42:53.6 +14:23.5+50.49%66.45%
35 99 RVBC Anton Toll - Henrik Svilling  SR Spr H 42:58.1 +14:28.0+50.76%66.33%
36 89 Team Hibernal Jonas Ekestubbe - Christian Kjelllsson  SR Spr H 43:00.4 +14:30.3+50.89%66.27%
37 102 Team HEDA Henrik Hamrin-Daniel Alkeberg  SR Spr H 43:06.1 +14:36.0+51.23%66.13%
38 66 Sea Turtles Fredrik Sandberg - Martin Hallden  SR Spr H 43:21.1 +14:51.0+52.10%65.75%
39 91 co-swimmers Ola Svensson - Darren Bonner  SR Spr H 43:33.4 +15:03.3+52.82%65.44%
40 68 Booya Filip Nilsson - Jacob Norström  SR Spr H 44:34.2 +16:04.1+56.38%63.95%
41 98 Ett fräckt lag Henrik Österström - Alexander Agnesson  SR Spr H 45:20.0 +16:49.9+59.06%62.87%
42 65 Team blysänkerna Jens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson  SR Spr H 45:23.9 +16:53.8+59.28%62.78%
43 77 Team Aleris Magnus Kjellén - Raimo Roininen  SR Spr H 48:55.0 +20:24.9+71.63%58.27%
44 60 Team Jonsson Kim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson  SR Spr H 49:11.2 +20:41.1+72.57%57.95%
45 103 Föregångarna John Holthuis - Magnus Björk  SR Spr H 49:23.7 +20:53.6+73.31%57.70%
46 95 Team Bandyvägen Ulrik Lindahl - Peter Jonsson  SR Spr H 49:42.7 +21:12.6+74.42%57.33%
47 56 J i kvadrat Jonas Norlander - Johan Liedberg  SR Spr H 52:01.0 +23:30.9+82.50%54.79%
- 52 SOH Jakob Somehagen - Hampus Svensson  SR Spr H - ---
- 57 Team Orka Per Granberg - Daniel Larsson  SR Spr H - ---
- 84 Team Smöret Gustaf Samuelsson - Niclas Othén  SR Spr H - ---