Karlskrona Swimrun 2017

Saturday, August 12, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 23
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 15, 2019 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Sprint - SR Spr D
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Långö
1 36 Team PauTom Pauline Jeppsson - Maria Petersson  SR Spr D 36:17.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 29 Tvingspinglorna Hanna Wikner - Therese Ericson  SR Spr D 36:26.9 +0:09.8+0.45%99.55%
3 26 Holmberg Johanna Holmberg - Malin Boström  SR Spr D 36:30.0 +0:13.0+0.60%99.41%
4 45 Team Kustjagaren Carina Turesson - Linn Berg  SR Spr D 36:35.7 +0:18.7+0.86%99.15%
5 47 Team SannaLinda Linda Krook - Susanne Ingemansson  SR Spr D 39:41.8 +3:24.8+9.41%91.40%
6 44 Team Charles Harbour Sofie Cederquist - Christina Thiel  SR Spr D 39:53.2 +3:36.2+9.93%90.97%
7 34 The A-team Anna Granat - Anna Kläppe  SR Spr D 41:09.1 +4:52.0+13.41%88.17%
8 48 Actimate Anna Hull - Karolina Silfverberg  SR Spr D 41:11.0 +4:53.9+13.50%88.10%
9 43 Team Silverfiskarna Anna Johansson - Marie Algotsson  SR Spr D 41:30.2 +5:13.2+14.39%87.42%
10 49 2XA Annie Eriksson - Alice Petersson  SR Spr D 42:07.4 +5:50.4+16.10%86.14%
11 30 SaSa Zsu Sara Strandberg - Saga Sundblad  SR Spr D 43:10.1 +6:53.1+18.98%84.05%
12 46 Syster Yster Jenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby  SR Spr D 44:03.1 +7:46.0+21.41%82.37%
13 27 HavsKutarna Annika Antonsson - Jeanette Werner  SR Spr D 44:13.0 +7:55.9+21.86%82.06%
14 40 Mickemask Annie Niklasson - Sanna Hedberg  SR Spr D 46:07.3 +9:50.3+27.12%78.67%
15 35 Systrarna Jonsson Jessica Jonsson - Cecilia Cederström  SR Spr D 46:40.5 +10:23.4+28.64%77.74%
16 38 Team Cervera Lisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmén  SR Spr D 47:14.9 +10:57.9+30.22%76.79%
17 32 Pinan Penguins Eva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal  SR Spr D 48:06.6 +11:49.6+32.60%75.42%
18 25 Team Grannfruarna Lillemor Stjernholm - Sara Sandin  SR Spr D 48:39.4 +12:22.3+34.10%74.57%
19 31 Lisanne Lisa Thorneus - Anne Grönqvist  SR Spr D 49:55.3 +13:38.3+37.59%72.68%
20 33 Flawless swimmers Elin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson  SR Spr D 50:30.8 +14:13.8+39.22%71.83%
21 41 Johansson 15 Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson  SR Spr D 51:14.6 +14:57.6+41.23%70.81%
22 42 Bellatores Linda Isberg - Anna Rinaldo  SR Spr D 51:38.0 +15:21.0+42.31%70.27%
- 37 Team Bökman Pernilla Bökman - Vanja Bökman  SR Spr D - ---