Karlskrona Swimrun 2017

Saturday, August 12, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 15, 2019 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Sprint - SR Spr Mix
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Långö
1 126 Team Frolte Jonas Fries - Ingela Nolte  SR Spr Mix 33:16.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 107 Haldos hjältar Linnéa Estvik - Johan Estvik  SR Spr Mix 33:47.1 +0:30.1+1.51%98.51%
3 159 SkidOgettot Erik Johansson - Linda Danvind  SR Spr Mix 33:52.6 +0:35.7+1.79%98.24%
4 154 Güner/Nordvall Nuray Güner - Mikael Nordvall  SR Spr Mix 34:26.6 +1:09.7+3.49%96.63%
5 109 Liket lever Viktoria Gadd - Ulf Ackmer  SR Spr Mix 36:02.1 +2:45.2+8.27%92.36%
6 131 LIMA Lisa Bengtsson - Mats Nilsson  SR Spr Mix 36:05.9 +2:48.9+8.46%92.20%
7 135 TeamAndersson Amanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson  SR Spr Mix 36:46.4 +3:29.4+10.49%90.50%
8 133 Gå i mål Felix Trulsson - Frida Georgsson  SR Spr Mix 37:22.9 +4:06.0+12.32%89.03%
9 125 Team Titans Go Marcus Engdahl - Ida Josefsson  SR Spr Mix 37:29.0 +4:12.1+12.62%88.79%
10 163 Team Wolffpack Emeli Wolff - Filip Wolff  SR Spr Mix 38:19.7 +5:02.7+15.16%86.83%
11 120 RockyMountainAquaholics Cecilia Gadd-Siegel - Joel Siegel  SR Spr Mix 38:51.2 +5:34.3+16.74%85.66%
12 137 Barracudas Olof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson  SR Spr Mix 39:47.6 +6:30.7+19.57%83.64%
13 132 Ekrötterna Mattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth  SR Spr Mix 40:13.8 +6:56.9+20.88%82.73%
14 152 Patrulligan Stefan Frithiof - Johanna Juliusson  SR Spr Mix 41:04.9 +7:47.9+23.43%81.01%
15 121 Team EvAnton Eva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi  SR Spr Mix 41:40.0 +8:23.0+25.19%79.88%
16 162 Accidental tourists Natalie Konradsson - Sebastian Konradsso  SR Spr Mix 41:43.7 +8:26.8+25.38%79.76%
17 157 Team 1337 Emelie Wesseus - Anders Jönsson  SR Spr Mix 42:01.3 +8:44.4+26.26%79.20%
18 160 Plupp och plums Lars Johansson - Katrine Hultqvist  SR Spr Mix 42:17.5 +9:00.5+27.07%78.70%
19 161 Skönheten & Odjuret Thomas Jahnsson - Sofia Löveborn  SR Spr Mix 42:24.4 +9:07.5+27.42%78.48%
20 2 Lag 2 Deltagare-Deltagare  SR Spr Mix 43:50.4 +10:33.5+31.72%75.92%
21 129 Team Schubert Johan Schubert - Felicia Schubert  SR Spr Mix 43:55.6 +10:38.7+31.98%75.77%
22 123 Swennergren Hansen M Swennergren Hansen - T Gjøll Hansen  SR Spr Mix 44:08.5 +10:51.6+32.63%75.40%
23 119 Team Öfvre Påtorp Alex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou  SR Spr Mix 44:45.8 +11:28.9+34.50%74.35%
24 114 Tordmule Rickard Andrèn - Tove Kjellberg  SR Spr Mix 44:49.3 +11:32.4+34.67%74.25%
25 117 Team Oktober Magnus Hallström - Rebecka Talmid  SR Spr Mix 44:53.0 +11:36.1+34.86%74.15%
26 122 E&C Emma Girborn-Carl Bolin  SR Spr Mix 45:39.1 +12:22.2+37.17%72.90%
27 110 Lang / Martinsson Pär-Ola Martinsson - Isabella Lang  SR Spr Mix 45:45.6 +12:28.6+37.49%72.73%
28 115 Skottén Jimmy Skottén - Emelie Skottén  SR Spr Mix 46:48.2 +13:31.2+40.62%71.11%
29 58 Team G Niclas Granlund - Petra Granlund  SR Spr Mix 46:51.5 +13:34.6+40.79%71.03%
30 118 Team Offroad Therese Berggren - Robert Månsson  SR Spr Mix 47:00.0 +13:43.1+41.22%70.81%
31 130 Flundrorna Lotta Kihlbert - Mikael Kihlbert  SR Spr Mix 47:01.9 +13:45.0+41.31%70.76%
32 156 Team Jebba Ebba Nilsson - Jesper Olsson  SR Spr Mix 47:52.6 +14:35.7+43.85%69.52%
33 113 Perssons Andreas Persson - Elin Persson  SR Spr Mix 48:00.4 +14:43.5+44.24%69.33%
34 116 Team Elofsson Madelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson  SR Spr Mix 48:46.3 +15:29.4+46.54%68.24%
35 151 Sniglen&Valrossen Katarina Nordbeck - John Johansson  SR Spr Mix 50:57.4 +17:40.5+53.11%65.31%
36 111 Sturkö PMS Peter Johnsson - Linda Karlsson  SR Spr Mix 51:03.4 +17:46.4+53.40%65.19%
37 127 M&M Per Mårtensson - Maria Mårtensson  SR Spr Mix 51:08.8 +17:51.8+53.67%65.07%
38 164 THT Andreas Hulten - Hanna Persson  SR Spr Mix 51:25.7 +18:08.8+54.52%64.71%
39 106 Lag Andersson Lina Andersson - Jonas Andersson  SR Spr Mix 51:50.8 +18:33.9+55.78%64.19%
- 112 Vi kom inte sist iallafall.. Johanna Landqvist - Daniel Andersson  SR Spr Mix - ---
- 124 Det första laget? Camilla Carlsson - Johan Edegård  SR Spr Mix - ---