SuperGena

Thursday, July 27, 2017 19:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Gene Alta, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 61
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, July 28, 2017 09:24 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • RUN
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Fino alla fontana
1 160 DELL'OSTA UZZEL Giorgio   1980 M 14:44.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 131 BORTOLUZZI Gianni   1992 M 14:49.7 +0:05.7+0.64%99.36%
3 111 FONTANA Alessio   1986 M 15:03.8 +0:19.8+2.24%97.81%
4 128 DA PRA Fabrizio   1983 M 15:10.0 +0:26.0+2.94%97.14%
5 119 FREGONA Lucio   1964 M 15:15.9 +0:31.9+3.61%96.52%
6 112 VIEL Andrea   1982 M 16:05.9 +1:21.9+9.26%91.52%
7 120 FREGONA Roberto   1996 M 16:19.0 +1:35.0+10.75%90.30%
8 135 FOSSEN Moreno   1961 M 17:13.7 +2:29.7+16.93%85.52%
9 159 DE FINA Igor   1983 M 17:17.9 +2:33.9+17.41%85.17%
10 138 SCAGLIARINI Mauro   1969 M 17:35.7 +2:51.7+19.42%83.74%
11 114 LADINI Chiara VASABROCHE  1977 F 18:21.1 +3:37.1+24.56%80.28%
12 113 DA PONT Diego   1979 M 18:25.4 +3:41.4+25.05%79.97%
13 118 DE BONA Davide LA PIAVE 2000  1980 M 18:45.9 +4:01.9+27.36%78.51%
14 129 DE POLONI Alessandro   1981 M 18:48.8 +4:04.8+27.69%78.31%
15 158 TATTO Michele   1991 M 18:51.1 +4:07.1+27.95%78.15%
16 145 DE NARDIN Alessandro   1978 M 18:54.8 +4:10.8+28.37%77.90%
17 151 CASSOL Danilo   1969 M 19:23.2 +4:39.2+31.58%76.00%
18 143 PRIGOL Nicola   1983 M 19:27.7 +4:43.7+32.09%75.70%
19 156 VANZ Armando   1961 M 19:44.9 +5:00.9+34.04%74.61%
20 140 DIAMANTINI Lorenzo   1991 M 19:48.4 +5:04.4+34.43%74.39%
21 149 DE BIASI Alberto   1994 M 19:52.6 +5:08.6+34.91%74.12%
22 147 PELLIZZARI Andrea   1981 M 19:57.6 +5:13.6+35.48%73.81%
23 126 DALL'ANTONIA Tommaso   1971 M 20:08.5 +5:24.5+36.71%73.15%
24 102 NART Fabiano ATLETICA AGORDINA  1981 M 20:17.0 +5:33.0+37.67%72.64%
25 141 SBARDELLA Sergio   1988 M 20:22.6 +5:38.6+38.30%72.30%
26 134 COLOMBO Valter   1980 M 20:38.1 +5:54.1+40.06%71.40%
27 106 MORITSCH Massimo ATLETIC CLUB FIREX  1957 M 20:57.2 +6:13.2+42.22%70.31%
28 154 PIANI Roberto   1968 M 21:03.0 +6:19.0+42.87%69.99%
29 125 CIBIEN Andrea Luca   1986 M 21:10.2 +6:26.2+43.69%69.60%
30 150 CASANOVA Paolo   1982 M 21:14.9 +6:30.9+44.22%69.34%
31 110 MARINELLO Rudy   1979 M 21:20.8 +6:36.8+44.89%69.02%
32 103 PILLA Michele SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1955 M 21:27.9 +6:43.9+45.69%68.64%
33 104 CASSOL Walter BIRRE MEDIE  1961 M 21:31.4 +6:47.4+46.09%68.45%
34 148 VIECELI Stefano   1965 M 21:35.6 +6:51.6+46.56%68.23%
35 137 COLTAMAI Giancarlo   1972 M 21:38.7 +6:54.7+46.91%68.07%
36 109 TODESCO Monica   1986 F 21:42.8 +6:58.8+47.38%67.85%
37 136 DA RONCH Lorena   1977 F 21:46.3 +7:02.3+47.77%67.67%
38 157 BARTOLINI Severino   1949 M 21:52.0 +7:08.0+48.42%67.38%
39 124 FUSINA Maurizio   1970 M 22:03.1 +7:19.1+49.67%66.81%
40 116 PAVARINI Marco   2010 M 22:05.0 +7:21.0+49.89%66.72%
41 117 DE BIASIO Giulia GENA ALTA  1969 F 22:11.6 +7:27.6+50.63%66.39%
42 115 PAVARINI Francesco   1974 M 22:15.0 +7:31.0+51.02%66.22%
43 107 CARAZZAI Giancarlo ATLETIC CLUB FIREX  1947 M 22:16.9 +7:32.9+51.23%66.12%
44 105 SCHENA Simone BIRRE MEDIE  1980 M 22:20.0 +7:36.0+51.58%65.97%
45 142 CORONA Sebasthian   1990 M 22:23.9 +7:39.9+52.02%65.78%
46 144 VIGILANTE Erik   1985 M 22:27.2 +7:43.2+52.40%65.62%
47 146 GNECH Denis   1976 M 23:25.1 +8:41.1+58.95%62.91%
48 132 CASANOVA Gianni Luigi   1951 M 23:27.3 +8:43.3+59.20%62.82%
49 133 DE MIN Carlo   1957 M 23:33.8 +8:49.8+59.93%62.53%
50 155 GIAZZON Lorenzo   1992 M 23:39.7 +8:55.7+60.60%62.27%
51 130 FANT Filippo   1993 M 23:52.0 +9:08.0+61.99%61.73%
52 101 GASPERIN Giorgio   1969 M 24:08.0 +9:24.0+63.80%61.05%
53 161 CAPRARO Debora   1991 F 24:13.4 +9:29.4+64.41%60.82%
54 123 PILAT Viviana   1967 F 24:18.0 +9:34.0+64.93%60.63%
55 153 CASE Manuel   1983 M 24:24.5 +9:40.5+65.67%60.36%
56 152 FANTINEL Valeriano   1969 M 24:29.6 +9:45.6+66.24%60.15%
57 122 FUSINA Gloria   2006 F 24:49.1 +10:05.1+68.45%59.36%
58 121 FUSINA Davide   2003 M 26:57.4 +12:13.4+82.96%54.66%
59 139 ROLDO Tatiana   1971 F 27:41.0 +12:57.0+87.90%53.22%
60 108 ROSSON Valeria   1962 F 29:00.0 +14:16.0+96.83%50.80%
61 127 ANDRICH Clelia   1989 F 30:47.2 +16:03.2+108.96%47.86%