Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Olympic
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 181 Merja, Kiviranta-Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen F 23:59.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 117 Jaakko, Mäkelä HelTri  Yleinen M 24:11.0 +0:12.0+0.83%99.17%
3 129 Markos, Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 25:28.0 +1:29.0+6.18%94.18%
4 147 Simo, Heinonen Tampere  Yleinen M 26:05.0 +2:06.0+8.76%91.95%
5 128 Lasse, Hytönen TT226  Yleinen M 26:19.0 +2:20.0+9.73%91.13%
6 137 Pasi, Huhtala Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 26:22.0 +2:23.0+9.94%90.96%
7 169 Anu, Holmstedt TCF  Yleinen F 26:23.0 +2:24.0+10.01%90.90%
8 118 Jaakko, Soronen MJR Triathlon  Yleinen M 26:25.0 +2:26.0+10.15%90.79%
8 172 Hanna, Jokinen Valkeakoski  Yleinen F 26:25.0 +2:26.0+10.15%90.79%
10 146 Santeri, Karppinen Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 26:26.0 +2:27.0+10.22%90.73%
11 159 Ville, Karppinen Tampere  Yleinen M 27:02.0 +3:03.0+12.72%88.72%
12 141 Raimo, Naskali Tampereen Triathlonklubi  Yleinen M 27:21.0 +3:22.0+14.04%87.69%
13 112 Hannu, Junkkaala TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 27:27.0 +3:28.0+14.45%87.37%
14 192 Rauno, Koski Triathlonteam 226  50+ M 27:31.0 +3:32.0+14.73%87.16%
15 108 Anssi, Saarinen Jämsänkoski  Yleinen M 27:36.0 +3:37.0+15.08%86.90%
16 119 Jarkko, Järvenpää Vincit Triathlon Club  Yleinen M 27:37.0 +3:38.0+15.15%86.84%
17 114 Heikki, Kultala Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 27:39.0 +3:40.0+15.29%86.74%
18 127 Kalle, Nurmi Espoo  Yleinen M 27:49.0 +3:50.0+15.98%86.22%
19 107 Andrew, Harrison Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 27:56.0 +3:57.0+16.47%85.86%
20 158 Vesa, Uusipelto TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 28:04.0 +4:05.0+17.03%85.45%
21 135 Myltsi Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 28:23.0 +4:24.0+18.35%84.50%
22 164 Mika, Aerola Aqua Plus Triathlon  50+ M 28:52.0 +4:53.0+20.36%83.08%
23 139 Petja, Jantunen SHS  Yleinen M 28:56.0 +4:57.0+20.64%82.89%
24 131 Matti, Pajula   Yleinen M 28:58.0 +4:59.0+20.78%82.80%
25 138 Pentti, Silta-aho Turku  Yleinen M 29:12.0 +5:13.0+21.75%82.13%
26 125 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Yleinen M 29:13.0 +5:14.0+21.82%82.09%
27 151 Timo, Partanen TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 29:14.0 +5:15.0+21.89%82.04%
28 110 Eero, Kotilainen   Yleinen M 29:16.0 +5:17.0+22.03%81.95%
29 123 Juha, Salonen TuUL triathlon  Yleinen M 29:17.0 +5:18.0+22.10%81.90%
30 155 Toni, Mikkola Vincit Triathlon Club  Yleinen M 29:32.0 +5:33.0+23.14%81.21%
31 189 Terhi, Nyberg Espoo  Yleinen F 29:38.0 +5:39.0+23.56%80.93%
32 168 Anna-Stina, Wiklund   Yleinen F 29:47.0 +5:48.0+24.18%80.53%
33 156 Tuomas, Elo SBR Finland  Yleinen M 29:53.0 +5:54.0+24.60%80.26%
34 145 Sami, Liinalampi TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen M 29:54.0 +5:55.0+24.67%80.21%
35 190 Tuula, Vesalainen Triathlon Suomi  Yleinen F 30:02.0 +6:03.0+25.23%79.86%
36 134 Mikko, Pöyhölä Tampere  Yleinen M 30:03.0 +6:04.0+25.30%79.81%
37 130 Matti, Boman   Yleinen M 30:09.0 +6:10.0+25.71%79.55%
38 152 Tommi, Hyttinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 30:13.0 +6:14.0+25.99%79.37%
39 193 Timo, Pyykkö Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 30:17.0 +6:18.0+26.27%79.20%
40 148 Simo, Ronkainen Turku  Yleinen M 30:48.0 +6:49.0+28.42%77.87%
41 177 Laura, Ollila Aslakin Liike  Yleinen F 30:56.0 +6:57.0+28.98%77.53%
42 115 Essi, Tamminen Triathlon Suomi  Yleinen F 31:04.0 +7:05.0+29.53%77.20%
43 120 Tuomo, Nyyssönen Tampere  Yleinen M 31:22.0 +7:23.0+30.79%76.46%
44 104 Teppei, Morimoto   Yleinen M 31:45.0 +7:46.0+32.38%75.54%
45 140 Petri, Mäkelä   Yleinen M 32:00.0 +8:01.0+33.43%74.95%
46 173 Heidi, Lehtonen Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry  Yleinen F 32:13.0 +8:14.0+34.33%74.44%
47 176 Katja, Kokko Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 32:31.0 +8:32.0+35.58%73.76%
48 184 Petra, Sweins Helsinki  Yleinen F 32:32.0 +8:33.0+35.65%73.72%
49 186 Salli, Kunnari Vincit Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 32:36.0 +8:37.0+35.93%73.57%
50 187 Sanni, Häkkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 32:41.0 +8:42.0+36.28%73.38%
51 185 Raija, Leeve Pori Trail Runners ry  Yleinen F 32:45.0 +8:46.0+36.55%73.23%
52 182 Minttu, Markkanen Hämeenlinna  Yleinen F 32:48.0 +8:49.0+36.76%73.12%
53 122 Juha, Kankaanpää Espoo  Yleinen M 32:56.0 +8:57.0+37.32%72.82%
54 116 Henri, Borg Tampere  Yleinen M 33:06.0 +9:07.0+38.01%72.46%
55 180 Maria, Vickholm Bspu triathlon  Yleinen F 33:29.0 +9:30.0+39.61%71.63%
56 109 Antti, Leppänen Pirkkala  Yleinen M 34:08.0 +10:09.0+42.32%70.26%
57 153 Toni, Grönroos Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry  Yleinen M 34:09.0 +10:10.0+42.39%70.23%
58 132 Mika, Tanhuanpää Pöytyä  Yleinen M 34:10.0 +10:11.0+42.46%70.20%
59 178 Laura, Punkka Vammalan seudun Voima  Yleinen F 34:12.0 +10:13.0+42.60%70.13%
60 160 Ville, Rantala TuUL  Yleinen M 34:58.0 +10:59.0+45.80%68.59%
61 170 Eeva, Liesirova ProdLib Oy  Yleinen F 35:02.0 +11:03.0+46.07%68.46%
62 161 Ville, Savola Sanomain Kerho  Yleinen M 35:47.0 +11:48.0+49.20%67.02%
63 105 Ville, Häivälä   Yleinen M 35:48.0 +11:49.0+49.27%66.99%
64 124 Juho, Pirskanen Kangasala  Yleinen M 35:49.0 +11:50.0+49.34%66.96%
65 113 Heikki, Kiiski Tampere  Yleinen M 35:50.0 +11:51.0+49.41%66.93%
66 150 Timo, Ahtiainen Tampere  Yleinen M 35:53.0 +11:54.0+49.62%66.84%
67 106 Aimo, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 36:11.0 +12:12.0+50.87%66.28%
68 171 Elisa, Isotahdon Tampere  Yleinen F 36:18.0 +12:19.0+51.36%66.07%
69 103 Joonatan, Rydenfelt   Yleinen M 36:27.0 +12:28.0+51.98%65.80%
70 149 Teemu, Marku rc /c  Yleinen M 36:28.0 +12:29.0+52.05%65.77%
71 157 Tuure, Pirttikoski Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui  Yleinen M 36:30.0 +12:31.0+52.19%65.71%
72 143 Sami, Eloranta Tampere  Yleinen M 36:35.0 +12:36.0+52.54%65.56%
73 142 Rami, Siren Insta Sports Club  Yleinen M 36:36.0 +12:37.0+52.61%65.53%
74 111 Goran, Babic Lindkoski  Yleinen M 37:16.0 +13:17.0+55.39%64.36%
75 183 Outi, Tammilehto Helsinki  Yleinen F 38:04.0 +14:05.0+58.72%63.00%
76 154 Toni, Kalliorinne Oulu/OTC  Yleinen M 38:33.0 +14:34.0+60.74%62.21%
77 162 Ville, Suopanki Espoo  Yleinen M 39:12.0 +15:13.0+63.45%61.18%
78 166 Rauno, Kosamo maastoonpolje.fi  50+ M 40:04.0 +16:05.0+67.06%59.86%
79 101 Eero, Heiskanen   Yleinen M 40:54.0 +16:55.0+70.54%58.64%
80 126 Juuso, Viirimäki Espoo  Yleinen M 41:17.0 +17:18.0+72.13%58.09%
81 102 Harri, Laaksonen   Yleinen M 41:28.0 +17:29.0+72.90%57.84%
82 174 Johanna, Ylipelkonen Valkeakoski  Yleinen F 41:39.0 +17:40.0+73.66%57.58%
83 167 Markus, Roponen   Yleinen M 42:45.0 +18:46.0+78.25%56.10%
84 121 Juha, Jaakamo Hirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017  Yleinen M 43:06.0 +19:07.0+79.71%55.65%
85 191 Ulrika, Uotila   Yleinen F 43:16.0 +19:17.0+80.40%55.43%
86 179 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 43:45.0 +19:46.0+82.42%54.82%