Ringshaugdysten Triatlon

Sunday, June 18, 2017 12:39 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Tønsberg, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Sony SGP771
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, June 18, 2017 16:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Sprint Male - Master 1
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Ut sykkel
1 7 Erik Marki Bjorli Modum triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:06.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 4 Audun Berg Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:10.0 +0:03.7+0.47%99.53%
3 73 Espen Wagener Bergkameratene IL  Master 1 M 13:15.6 +0:09.3+1.18%98.83%
4 48 Ole Peder Moe Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:18.4 +0:12.1+1.54%98.48%
5 82 Henrik Johansen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 48 M 13:21.9 +0:15.6+1.98%98.05%
6 57 Øyvind Pedersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:50.5 +0:44.2+5.62%94.68%
7 50 Per-Gunnar Mustad Langesund sykle- og triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:57.9 +0:51.6+6.56%93.84%
8 91 Henrich Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 49 M 14:07.1 +1:00.8+7.73%92.82%
9 9 Tor-Erik Bredesen   Master 1 M 14:24.5 +1:18.2+9.95%90.95%
10 29 Magnus Halvorsrød Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 14:42.0 +1:35.7+12.17%89.15%
11 61 Steingrim Sandvik Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 15:14.8 +2:08.5+16.34%85.95%
12 34 Lars H Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 15:45.5 +2:39.2+20.25%83.16%
13 52 Kjetil Nilsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 16:10.1 +3:03.8+23.38%81.05%
14 67 Øyvind Støren Skarphedin Idrettslaget  Master 1 M 16:11.7 +3:05.4+23.58%80.92%
15 41 Petter Kjeilen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 16:31.6 +3:25.3+26.11%79.30%
16 18 Ole Christian Gatti   Master 1 M 17:15.6 +4:09.3+31.71%75.93%
17 10 Stephan Brodschöll   Master 1 M 17:18.8 +4:12.5+32.11%75.69%
18 76 Einar Wisth Basecamp  Master 1 M 18:04.5 +4:58.2+37.92%72.50%
19 8 Morten Bosseng Åsgårdstrand  Master 1 M 18:11.3 +5:05.0+38.79%72.05%
20 59 Christian Prytz Aktiv For Epilepsi  Master 1 M 19:17.8 +6:11.5+47.25%67.91%
21 55 Harald Paulsen   Master 1 M 19:39.1 +6:32.8+49.96%66.69%
22 21 Eivind Goverud   Master 1 M 21:48.0 +8:41.7+66.35%60.11%
23 26 Anders Hafstad Oslofjord triatlon  Master 1 M 21:49.1 +8:42.8+66.49%60.06%
24 44 Jørgen Lien DVASK  Master 1 M 21:52.5 +8:46.2+66.92%59.91%
25 51 Arne Ivar Mæhle Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 21:52.9 +8:46.6+66.97%59.89%
26 66 Hans Petter Sommersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 21:56.3 +8:50.0+67.40%59.74%
27 68 Per Egil Swift WANG Toppidrett Tønsberg  Master 1 M 21:56.9 +8:50.6+67.48%59.71%
28 85 Lars Ellingsen Langesund Tri  Master 1 40 M 21:59.3 +8:53.0+67.79%59.60%