Ringshaugdysten Triatlon

Sunday, June 18, 2017 12:39 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Tønsberg, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Sony SGP771
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, June 18, 2017 16:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Sprint
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Ut sykkel
1 13 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior M 11:35.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 78 Sebastin Wernersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior M 11:39.8 +0:04.6+0.66%99.34%
3 16 Alf Edvardsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior M 11:45.5 +0:10.3+1.48%98.54%
4 81 Julie Andresen   Senior 27 F 12:51.3 +1:16.1+10.95%90.13%
5 84 Gunn-Marit Lyngråth Sævik Sk Lyngdal Og Omegn  Junior 16 F 13:01.5 +1:26.3+12.41%88.96%
6 5 Vemund Berg Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior M 13:04.4 +1:29.2+12.83%88.63%
7 7 Erik Marki Bjorli Modum triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:06.3 +1:31.1+13.10%88.41%
8 83 Erik Johansen   Senior 39 M 13:07.5 +1:32.4+13.29%88.28%
9 4 Audun Berg Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:10.0 +1:34.8+13.64%88.00%
10 88 Aksel Vedeler Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior 20 M 13:13.8 +1:38.6+14.18%87.58%
11 73 Espen Wagener Bergkameratene IL  Master 1 M 13:15.6 +1:40.4+14.44%87.38%
12 48 Ole Peder Moe Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:18.4 +1:43.3+14.86%87.07%
13 82 Henrik Johansen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 48 M 13:21.9 +1:46.7+15.35%86.69%
14 75 Adrian Endre Westgård Kristiansand Triathlon  Senior M 13:23.8 +1:48.6+15.62%86.49%
15 47 Marius Lohmann Kristiansand Triathlon  Junior M 13:32.3 +1:57.1+16.84%85.58%
16 57 Øyvind Pedersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:50.5 +2:15.3+19.46%83.71%
17 72 Jan-Kristian Vedeler Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 13:56.0 +2:20.8+20.25%83.16%
18 50 Per-Gunnar Mustad Langesund sykle- og triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 13:57.9 +2:22.8+20.54%82.97%
19 40 Gisle Johnsen Eidanger IL  Master 2 M 14:04.2 +2:29.1+21.45%82.35%
20 91 Henrich Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 49 M 14:07.1 +2:31.9+21.85%82.07%
21 87 Jorid Lakerveld Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 40 F/M 14:08.3 +2:33.1+22.02%81.95%
22 28 Lars Erik Halvorsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior M 14:09.5 +2:34.3+22.20%81.84%
23 20 Eivind Gjelsås Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior M 14:21.0 +2:45.8+23.85%80.74%
24 9 Tor-Erik Bredesen   Master 1 M 14:24.5 +2:49.4+24.37%80.42%
25 49 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund sykle- og triathlonklubb  Master 1 F 14:26.7 +2:51.6+24.68%80.21%
26 43 Theo Lakerveld Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior M 14:29.7 +2:54.6+25.12%79.94%
27 29 Magnus Halvorsrød Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 14:42.0 +3:06.8+26.87%78.82%
28 3 Vilde Gylterud Bakke Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior F 14:49.7 +3:14.6+27.99%78.14%
29 89 Nina Tkjuus Oslofjord triatlon  Senior 33 F 14:59.4 +3:24.2+29.37%77.30%
30 77 Rudi Yeomans   Master 2 M 15:01.7 +3:26.5+29.70%77.10%
31 25 Georg Hafslund   Senior M 15:03.7 +3:28.5+29.99%76.93%
32 61 Steingrim Sandvik Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 15:14.8 +3:39.6+31.59%75.99%
33 6 Hannah Bjelland Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior F 15:29.6 +3:54.4+33.72%74.78%
34 79 Elton Kelder   Senior 38 M 15:31.5 +3:56.3+33.99%74.63%
35 11 Nadja Maczko Christoffersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior F 15:34.9 +3:59.7+34.48%74.36%
36 90 Tommy Grendar Oslofjord triatlon  Senior 39 M 15:41.0 +4:05.8+35.36%73.88%
37 34 Lars H Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 15:45.5 +4:10.3+36.00%73.53%
38 58 Eduardo Pena-Rodriguez   Master 2 M 15:59.1 +4:24.0+37.97%72.48%
39 74 Rik Wemmenhove Royal Sportsklubb  Senior M 16:01.7 +4:26.5+38.33%72.29%
40 52 Kjetil Nilsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 16:10.1 +4:35.0+39.56%71.66%
41 67 Øyvind Støren Skarphedin Idrettslaget  Master 1 M 16:11.7 +4:36.5+39.77%71.54%
42 1 Christian Amundsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior M 16:14.3 +4:39.1+40.15%71.35%
43 80 Michael Karlsson Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 16:16.2 +4:41.0+40.42%71.21%
44 31 Per-Theodor Hauan   Senior M 16:20.2 +4:45.0+41.00%70.92%
45 45 Marianne Bruun Lien Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb  Master 1 F 16:24.5 +4:49.4+41.63%70.61%
46 41 Petter Kjeilen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 16:31.6 +4:56.5+42.65%70.11%
47 39 Jørn Helge Jahren Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 16:39.5 +5:04.4+43.79%69.55%
48 35 Fredrik Hermansen Horten Triathlon Klubb  Master 2 M 16:42.0 +5:06.8+44.13%69.38%
49 23 Carl-Fredrik Gustavsen Runar Tri  Senior M 16:44.5 +5:09.4+44.51%69.21%
50 2 Dag Henning Andersen-Sæther Xpro  Senior M 17:03.3 +5:28.2+47.21%67.94%
51 18 Ole Christian Gatti   Master 1 M 17:15.6 +5:40.5+48.98%67.13%
52 10 Stephan Brodschöll   Master 1 M 17:18.8 +5:43.6+49.42%66.92%
53 53 Kristine Nymoen   Senior F 17:28.9 +5:53.7+50.88%66.28%
54 42 Martin Wisth Kolltveit University Of Strathclyde  Senior M 17:46.5 +6:11.4+53.42%65.19%
55 46 Petter Lieth Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 17:48.0 +6:12.9+53.64%65.09%
56 62 Morten Skjeggestad Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior M 18:01.1 +6:26.0+55.52%64.30%
57 70 Siv Tetlie Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Senior F 18:03.0 +6:27.8+55.78%64.19%
58 76 Einar Wisth Basecamp  Master 1 M 18:04.5 +6:29.3+56.00%64.10%
59 15 Siri Dürendahl Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 F 18:05.8 +6:30.6+56.19%64.03%
60 37 Kristin Holtan   Senior F 18:09.8 +6:34.6+56.76%63.79%
61 8 Morten Bosseng Åsgårdstrand  Master 1 M 18:11.3 +6:36.2+56.99%63.70%
62 59 Christian Prytz Aktiv For Epilepsi  Master 1 M 19:17.8 +7:42.6+66.54%60.04%
63 38 Ken Huseby   Senior M 19:33.8 +7:58.7+68.86%59.23%
64 55 Harald Paulsen   Master 1 M 19:39.1 +8:04.0+69.62%58.96%
65 14 Ina Christophersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 F 19:57.6 +8:22.5+72.28%58.05%
66 24 Elise Prytz Hafskjold NSK Orientering  Master 1 F 21:38.4 +10:03.3+86.78%53.54%
67 12 Thomas Christoffersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 21:46.0 +10:10.8+87.86%53.23%
68 17 Petter Martinus Ellingsbø Hamar IL - Triathlon  Junior M 21:46.6 +10:11.5+87.96%53.21%
69 19 Egil Mathias Gjelsås Stokke IL  Master 3 M 21:47.3 +10:12.2+88.06%53.18%
70 21 Eivind Goverud   Master 1 M 21:48.0 +10:12.8+88.15%53.15%
71 26 Anders Hafstad Oslofjord triatlon  Master 1 M 21:49.1 +10:13.9+88.31%53.11%
72 30 Ole-Johannes Hauan PwC  Senior M 21:50.1 +10:14.9+88.45%53.06%
73 32 Helene Havang Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 F 21:50.6 +10:15.4+88.52%53.04%
74 33 Fannar Thor Heiduson Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior M 21:51.0 +10:15.9+88.59%53.03%
75 44 Jørgen Lien DVASK  Master 1 M 21:52.5 +10:17.4+88.81%52.97%
76 51 Arne Ivar Mæhle Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 21:52.9 +10:17.7+88.85%52.95%
77 54 Terje Oxholm Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 21:53.6 +10:18.4+88.95%52.92%
78 56 Tinus Pedersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Junior M 21:54.1 +10:19.0+89.04%52.90%
79 60 Martin Røgeberg-Hansen Brødrene Dahl  Senior M 21:54.5 +10:19.4+89.10%52.89%
80 64 Bjørn Raffenberg Skotte Tjøme Løpeklubb  Master 2 M 21:55.4 +10:20.3+89.23%52.85%
81 66 Hans Petter Sommersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1 M 21:56.3 +10:21.1+89.34%52.81%
82 68 Per Egil Swift WANG Toppidrett Tønsberg  Master 1 M 21:56.9 +10:21.7+89.43%52.79%
83 69 Magne Teigen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 2 M 21:57.3 +10:22.1+89.49%52.77%
84 71 Andrea Vanebo Bergkameratene IL  Junior F 21:57.8 +10:22.6+89.56%52.75%
85 85 Lars Ellingsen Langesund Tri  Master 1 40 M 21:59.3 +10:24.1+89.77%52.69%
86 86 Terje Johansen Langesund Tri  Master 2 55 M 21:59.7 +10:24.6+89.84%52.68%