The Beast Trail

Saturday, May 27, 2017 03:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 223
Laps: 3
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, June 2, 2017 07:05 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.beasttrail.taiwanbeastrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cpA
1 378 江晏慶 Yen-Ching Chiang TPE  1989 M 1:19:00 -+0.00%100.00%
2 333 周青 Ching Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  1991 M 1:21:00 +2:00+2.53%97.53%
3 250 陳世軒 Shih Hsuan Chen 跑步而已 - TPE  1974 M 1:30:00 +11:00+13.92%87.78%
4 296 Corentin Joyeux Tricolor - FRA  1985 M 1:39:00 +20:00+25.32%79.80%
4 323 Marco Woodtli SUI  1982 M 1:39:00 +20:00+25.32%79.80%
6 332 余文豪 Wen-Hao Yu Birthday Hash - TPE  1988 M 1:43:00 +24:00+30.38%76.70%
7 220 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  1988 M 1:44:00 +25:00+31.65%75.96%
8 222 曾信政 Hsin-Cheng Tseng 愛跑部慢跑隊 - TPE  1982 M 1:45:00 +26:00+32.91%75.24%
8 226 林國忠 Kuo- Chung Lin MAMAMIA - TPE  1971 M 1:45:00 +26:00+32.91%75.24%
10 339 Paul Hannan China Hash - IRL  1986 M 1:47:00 +28:00+35.44%73.83%
11 200 Tom Fifield AUS  1987 M 1:48:00 +29:00+36.71%73.15%
11 241 Elia Yaremchuk CAN  1981 M 1:48:00 +29:00+36.71%73.15%
11 247 Xavier Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - FRA  1977 M 1:48:00 +29:00+36.71%73.15%
14 221 Jesus Del Gállego ESP  1984 M 1:50:00 +31:00+39.24%71.82%
14 235 林蒼慶 Lin Tsang Ching 愛馬糰 - TPE  1974 M 1:50:00 +31:00+39.24%71.82%
14 453 Alexandra Slayton Vegan Runners - USA  1984 F 1:50:00 +31:00+39.24%71.82%
14 462 Hyon Shim Chong USA  1987 F 1:50:00 +31:00+39.24%71.82%
18 280 林家正 Chia Cheng Lin Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  1984 M 1:52:00 +33:00+41.77%70.54%
18 345 D'Arcy Caskey CAN  1977 M 1:52:00 +33:00+41.77%70.54%
18 350 Fredy Gonzalez USA  1984 M 1:52:00 +33:00+41.77%70.54%
18 366 Haruyoshi Hori 二子玉川走友会 - JPN  1974 M 1:52:00 +33:00+41.77%70.54%
22 289 林仲豪 Brad Lin TPE  1981 M 1:54:00 +35:00+44.30%69.30%
23 285 李志宏 Chih Hung Li 新竹路跑社 - TPE  1982 M 1:57:00 +38:00+48.10%67.52%
23 310 Patrick Scott-Graham Cishan Dragon Badgers - GBR  1986 M 1:57:00 +38:00+48.10%67.52%
25 308 Johan Dana USA  1980 M 1:58:00 +39:00+49.37%66.95%
25 331 陳琪峰 Chi-Feng Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  2017 M 1:58:00 +39:00+49.37%66.95%
27 249 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  1971 M 1:59:00 +40:00+50.63%66.39%
27 322 李幸達 Shing-Da Li TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  1989 M 1:59:00 +40:00+50.63%66.39%
27 437 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen 野孩子 - TPE  1973 F 1:59:00 +40:00+50.63%66.39%
27 447 陳宏芹 Stella Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  1970 F 1:59:00 +40:00+50.63%66.39%
31 335 張智揚 Chihyang Chang TPE  1990 M 2:00:00 +41:00+51.90%65.83%
32 239 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu TPE  1972 M 2:02:00 +43:00+54.43%64.75%
33 304 紀漢昌 Hai-Chang Gi I Love Hash - TPE  1963 M 2:05:00 +46:00+58.23%63.20%
34 363 Tom Mauborgne Zagazoo - GBR  1976 M 2:07:00 +48:00+60.76%62.20%
35 206 張哲嘉 Chechia Chang Run For 穌哥 - TPE  1971 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 242 Peter Kurz USA  1957 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 248 鍾存昱 Tsun-Yu Chung TPE  1987 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 251 葉清源 Chin -Yuan Yueh 頎邦 - TPE  1970 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 329 江進明 Chin Ming Chiang TPE  1970 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 362 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  1988 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 379 賴進發 Ghin-Fa Lay TPE  1973 M 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
35 443 Angela Collenberg SUI  1988 F 2:08:00 +49:00+62.03%61.72%
43 349 Thomas Lumley Plonkers - GBR  1981 M 2:09:00 +50:00+63.29%61.24%
44 318 曾純國 Chun -Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  1979 M 2:12:00 +53:00+67.09%59.85%
44 440 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  1970 F 2:12:00 +53:00+67.09%59.85%
46 317 熊明德 Ming Te Hsiung TPE  1974 M 2:13:00 +54:00+68.35%59.40%
46 361 Hung Pin Lai J&S - TPE  1971 M 2:13:00 +54:00+68.35%59.40%
48 266 邱楚評 Chu Ping Qiu 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1973 M 2:14:00 +55:00+69.62%58.96%
48 271 張亞力 Ya-Li Chang 極限GOGO - TPE  1996 M 2:14:00 +55:00+69.62%58.96%
48 273 盧志強 Chi Keung Lo 極限GOGO - HKG  1985 M 2:14:00 +55:00+69.62%58.96%
48 314 Nicholas Allen GBR  1977 M 2:14:00 +55:00+69.62%58.96%
48 364 劉俊緯 Chun-Wei Liu 黑豹三鐵社 - TPE  1969 M 2:14:00 +55:00+69.62%58.96%
48 455 曹翠玉 Tsui Yu Tsao TPE  1982 F 2:14:00 +55:00+69.62%58.96%
54 309 呂紹安 Shao An Lu TPE  1982 M 2:16:00 +57:00+72.15%58.09%
55 210 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TPE  1973 M 2:17:00 +58:00+73.42%57.66%
56 359 Jeremy Catinot FRA  1979 M 2:18:00 +59:00+74.68%57.25%
57 204 周廉峰 Lien-Feng Chou TPE  1968 M 2:19:00 +1:00:00+75.95%56.83%
58 334 Benoit Fabas FRA  1971 M 2:20:00 +1:01:00+77.22%56.43%
58 374 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TPE  1980 M 2:20:00 +1:01:00+77.22%56.43%
58 452 鍾佳琦 Chia Chi Chung 健人就是腳勤 - TPE  1995 F 2:20:00 +1:01:00+77.22%56.43%
61 328 林明儀 Ming-I Lin TPE  1972 M 2:21:00 +1:02:00+78.48%56.03%
62 207 陳偉邦 Wei Pang Chen 美三丙老骨頭 - TPE  1976 M 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 211 吳朝慶 Chao Ching Wu TPE  1984 M 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 237 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen TPE  1984 M 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 341 Damien Kaeser SUI  1984 M 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 406 林娟 Chuan Lin TRC - TPE  1973 F 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 425 蔡玉雯 Yu Wen Tsai 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  1978 F 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 426 林芝妤 Chih Shu Lin 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  1975 F 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
62 432 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang TPE  1992 F 2:22:00 +1:03:00+79.75%55.63%
70 290 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang TPE  1990 M 2:23:00 +1:04:00+81.01%55.24%
70 342 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  1984 M 2:23:00 +1:04:00+81.01%55.24%
72 231 陳俊德 Chun Te Chen AeOnian - TPE  1969 M 2:24:00 +1:05:00+82.28%54.86%
72 278 陳建男 Chien Nan Chan 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  1976 M 2:24:00 +1:05:00+82.28%54.86%
72 302 劉正浩 Cheng-Hao Liu 大稻埕慢慢跑 - TPE  1979 M 2:24:00 +1:05:00+82.28%54.86%
75 253 郭韋男 Wei Nan Guo 踹造 - TPE  1977 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 261 何志強 Chin Chiang Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1974 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 276 李文仁 Wen Jen Lee 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  1972 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 288 Tim Ross Koeksisters - RSA  1991 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 299 蔡佳恩 Chia-En Tsai NTHU金探子 - TPE  1995 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 315 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang 跑鹿人 - TPE  1987 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 337 Pierre Noe Saglio Goon Runners - FRA  1971 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 368 李坤鴻 Kuen-Hung Li TPE  1969 M 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 420 李恩琪 Enchi Li 踹造 - TPE  1976 F 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 424 詹惠玉 Hui Yu Chan 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  1975 F 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 458 李維君 Lee Weichen 海龍 - TPE  1976 F 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
75 461 Jordane Lienard Goon Runners - FRA  1975 F 2:25:00 +1:06:00+83.54%54.48%
87 227 賴俊明 Chun-Ming Lai MAMAMIA - TPE  1972 M 2:26:00 +1:07:00+84.81%54.11%
87 352 陳恩理 En Li Chen 台灣猛禽研究會 - TPE  1971 M 2:26:00 +1:07:00+84.81%54.11%
87 372 Stanley Seiben USA  1988 M 2:26:00 +1:07:00+84.81%54.11%
87 376 Gregory Lienard Goon Runners - FRA  1972 M 2:26:00 +1:07:00+84.81%54.11%
91 243 黃茂柚 Mao Yu Huang Keep moist - TPE  1978 M 2:27:00 +1:08:00+86.08%53.74%
91 353 陳柏佑 Bo-You Chen TPE  1981 M 2:27:00 +1:08:00+86.08%53.74%
91 355 王傳明 Chuan-Ming Wang 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  1948 M 2:27:00 +1:08:00+86.08%53.74%
91 415 周秀琴 Chou Hsiu Chin 愛馬糰 - TPE  1979 F 2:27:00 +1:08:00+86.08%53.74%
91 422 石孟娟 Meng-Jyuan Shi 極限GOGO - TPE  1994 F 2:27:00 +1:08:00+86.08%53.74%
96 305 游博鈞 Pochun Yu Freedom - TPE  1981 M 2:28:00 +1:09:00+87.34%53.38%
96 373 游舜宇 Shun Yu Yu 順其 - TPE  1966 M 2:28:00 +1:09:00+87.34%53.38%
96 438 楊雅雯 Ya-Wen Yang I Love Hash - TPE  1979 F 2:28:00 +1:09:00+87.34%53.38%
96 448 彭琇珊 Nancy Peng Birthday Hash - TPE  1977 F 2:28:00 +1:09:00+87.34%53.38%
100 286 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen TPE  1975 M 2:29:00 +1:10:00+88.61%53.02%
100 356 鄭文昌 Wen-Chang Zheng 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  1970 M 2:29:00 +1:10:00+88.61%53.02%
100 357 蘇接 Jie Su 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  1952 M 2:29:00 +1:10:00+88.61%53.02%
100 457 高玉美 Kao Yumei 海龍 - TPE  1982 F 2:29:00 +1:10:00+88.61%53.02%
104 205 劉培毅 Peiyi Liu TPE  1963 M 2:34:00 +1:15:00+94.94%51.30%
104 294 趙克華 Kurt Chao TPE  1971 M 2:34:00 +1:15:00+94.94%51.30%
106 354 郭志昌 Chih-Chang Kuo 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  1969 M 2:35:00 +1:16:00+96.20%50.97%
106 377 胡世昌 Sai Cheong Wu CHN  1977 M 2:35:00 +1:16:00+96.20%50.97%
106 417 沈育綺 Yu-Chi Shen TPE  1980 F 2:35:00 +1:16:00+96.20%50.97%
106 427 黃巧瑜 Hau Yu Carol Wong UMC - HKG  1982 F 2:35:00 +1:16:00+96.20%50.97%
110 245 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 新竹強 - TPE  1982 M 2:36:00 +1:17:00+97.47%50.64%
110 375 Simon Gagey FRA  1978 M 2:36:00 +1:17:00+97.47%50.64%
110 446 鄭小雅 Hsiao Ya Cheng TPE  1972 F 2:36:00 +1:17:00+97.47%50.64%
113 255 杜若男 Jo Nan Tu TPE  1975 M 2:37:00 +1:18:00+98.73%50.32%
113 303 呂俊儀 Chun-Yi Lu I Love Hash - TPE  1975 M 2:37:00 +1:18:00+98.73%50.32%
115 229 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou 山谷登山會 - TPE  1969 M 2:38:00 +1:19:00+100.00%50.00%
115 244 巫岳玟 Yueh-Wen Wu Keep moist - TPE  1979 M 2:38:00 +1:19:00+100.00%50.00%
115 301 Jean-Pascal Rignault Tri-color - FRA  1973 M 2:38:00 +1:19:00+100.00%50.00%
115 413 Vivian Chan Walkermix - HKG  1973 F 2:38:00 +1:19:00+100.00%50.00%
119 208 徐宗望 Tony Shyu TPE  1973 M 2:40:00 +1:21:00+102.53%49.38%
119 215 沙益安 Yi-An Sha TPE  1973 M 2:40:00 +1:21:00+102.53%49.38%
119 283 陳樂峰 Lok Fung Chan UMC - HKG  1987 M 2:40:00 +1:21:00+102.53%49.38%
119 429 周瑜琦 Yu-Chi Chou TPE  1973 F 2:40:00 +1:21:00+102.53%49.38%
123 351 于奕涵 Yihan Yu TPE  1984 M 2:44:00 +1:25:00+107.59%48.17%
124 346 黃彥霖 Yen-Lin Huang TPE  1978 M 2:45:00 +1:26:00+108.86%47.88%
124 451 陳嘉珮 Chia-Pei Chen 超馬跑 - TPE  1976 F 2:45:00 +1:26:00+108.86%47.88%
126 281 黃守彬 Richard Huang TPE  1971 M 2:46:00 +1:27:00+110.13%47.59%
126 347 Wai Leung Kenneth Seto HKG  1967 M 2:46:00 +1:27:00+110.13%47.59%
128 262 何健菱 Chien Lin Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1984 M 2:48:00 +1:29:00+112.66%47.02%
128 358 彭永翔 Yong Xiang Peng TPE  1988 M 2:48:00 +1:29:00+112.66%47.02%
130 214 陳俊翔 Chun-Hsiang Chen Half Moon - TPE  1980 M 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 260 何志哲 Chin Che Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1972 M 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 312 姚和成 Ho-Cheng Yao TPE  1971 M 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 321 林志鴻 Chihhung Lin TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  1967 M 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 433 陳玫蓮 Mei Lian Chen 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1995 F 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 442 蔡賀菁 Ho Ching Tsai TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  1982 F 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 456 劉彥汝 Yen Ju Liu 台灣山女孩 - TPE  1988 F 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
130 463 林秀郁 Hsiu-Yu Lin Half Moon - TPE  1973 F 2:49:00 +1:30:00+113.92%46.75%
138 431 陳麗雅 Li Ya Chen 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1980 F 2:51:00 +1:32:00+116.46%46.20%
139 421 Renata Erdei HUN  1983 F 2:52:00 +1:33:00+117.72%45.93%
139 450 Ayuna Dorzhieva RUS  1996 F 2:52:00 +1:33:00+117.72%45.93%
141 209 黃翔將 Hsiang-Chiang Huang Hotdogs - TPE  1984 M 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 213 邱創州 Chuang Chou Chiu TPE  1970 M 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 224 張政信 Cheng Hsin Chang 群創會 - TPE  1978 M 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 252 蔡志鴻 Chih-Hung Tsai 蔡仔 - TPE  1978 M 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 264 蔡曜光 Yao Kuang Tsai 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1969 M 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 400 邱宜芳 Yi-Fang Chiu TRC - TPE  1968 F 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 401 何思萱 Szu-Hsuan Ho TRC - TPE  1977 F 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 407 游芳儒 Fang Ju Yu TPE  1987 F 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
141 439 王思婷 Szu Ting Wang TPE  1973 F 2:53:00 +1:34:00+118.99%45.66%
150 256 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  1965 M 2:54:00 +1:35:00+120.25%45.40%
151 258 徐御峰 Yu-Feng Hsu TPE  1999 M 2:57:00 +1:38:00+124.05%44.63%
152 246 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  1976 M 2:58:00 +1:39:00+125.32%44.38%
152 254 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai TPE  1991 M 2:58:00 +1:39:00+125.32%44.38%
152 265 歐肇創 Chao Chiung Ou 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1974 M 2:58:00 +1:39:00+125.32%44.38%
152 268 王政凱 Jhengkai Wang TPE  1985 M 2:58:00 +1:39:00+125.32%44.38%
152 279 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  1979 M 2:58:00 +1:39:00+125.32%44.38%
152 370 吳尚霖 Shang-Lin Wu Woody - TPE  1968 M 2:58:00 +1:39:00+125.32%44.38%
158 232 Yong Sin Jason Chee SIN  1980 M 2:59:00 +1:40:00+126.58%44.13%
158 233 Mang Kong Lai MAS  1981 M 2:59:00 +1:40:00+126.58%44.13%
158 263 何威志 Wei Chih Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1976 M 2:59:00 +1:40:00+126.58%44.13%
161 311 劉德威 Te-Wei Liu TPE  1964 M 3:00:00 +1:41:00+127.85%43.89%
161 319 歐彥伯 Yen-Po Ou TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  1988 M 3:00:00 +1:41:00+127.85%43.89%
163 219 許聿杰 Yu Chieh Hsu TPE  1982 M 3:02:00 +1:43:00+130.38%43.41%
163 269 蘇怡達 Ita Su DOGMAN - TPE  1988 M 3:02:00 +1:43:00+130.38%43.41%
163 270 林聖諺 Sheng Yen Lin DOGMAN - TPE  1992 M 3:02:00 +1:43:00+130.38%43.41%
166 225 陳震宇 Chen Yu Chen 群創會 - TPE  1967 M 3:04:00 +1:45:00+132.91%42.93%
166 284 周志軒 Chih Hsuan Chou 愛馬糰 - TPE  1974 M 3:04:00 +1:45:00+132.91%42.93%
166 428 張馨方 Linda Chang TPE  1997 F 3:04:00 +1:45:00+132.91%42.93%
169 234 永欽 Yen Yung Chin 愛馬糰 - TPE  1975 M 3:05:00 +1:46:00+134.18%42.70%
170 316 林育民 Yu-Ming Lin TPE  1985 M 3:06:00 +1:47:00+135.44%42.47%
171 365 黃華德 Hua-Te Huang 黑豹三鐡社 - TPE  1964 M 3:08:00 +1:49:00+137.97%42.02%
171 445 徐鈺渟 Yuk Ting Tsui HKG  1986 F 3:08:00 +1:49:00+137.97%42.02%
173 367 柯宇海 Moonsea Ko TPE  1984 M 3:09:00 +1:50:00+139.24%41.80%
174 236 廖文鵬 Wen Peng Liao TPE  1978 M 3:10:00 +1:51:00+140.51%41.58%
174 369 林泊錞 Bo Chun Lin 玩泥巴小隊 - TPE  1964 M 3:10:00 +1:51:00+140.51%41.58%
174 408 許配慈 Pei Tzu Hsu TPE  1988 F 3:10:00 +1:51:00+140.51%41.58%
174 459 郭斐玲 Fei Ling Kuo 玩泥巴小隊 - TPE  1977 F 3:10:00 +1:51:00+140.51%41.58%
178 217 壽華民 Hua-Ming Shou TPE  1975 M 3:11:00 +1:52:00+141.77%41.36%
179 238 林昱翰 Yu-Han Lin TPE  1976 M 3:12:00 +1:53:00+143.04%41.15%
179 416 楊惠存 Hui-Tsun Yang 初獸 - TPE  1980 F 3:12:00 +1:53:00+143.04%41.15%
181 257 徐有德 Yu Te Hsu TPE  1979 M 3:13:00 +1:54:00+144.30%40.93%
181 274 鄭仁凱 Cheng Jen Kai Cheng TPE  1982 M 3:13:00 +1:54:00+144.30%40.93%
181 313 鄭仲元 Chung Yuan Cheng TPE  1980 M 3:13:00 +1:54:00+144.30%40.93%
184 325 張哲瑋 Zhe Wei Chang 小圈圈 - TPE  1991 M 3:14:00 +1:55:00+145.57%40.72%
184 326 林智敏 Jhih Min Lin 小圈圈 - TPE  1992 M 3:14:00 +1:55:00+145.57%40.72%
186 240 蔡䕒鋒 Chia Feng Tsai 夯夯吉 - TPE  1977 M 3:16:00 +1:57:00+148.10%40.31%
186 414 何純瑄 Chun Hsuan Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  1980 F 3:16:00 +1:57:00+148.10%40.31%
188 295 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  1981 M 3:20:00 +2:01:00+153.16%39.50%
189 336 林佳慶 Chia-Chung Lin TPE  1988 M 3:27:00 +2:08:00+162.03%38.16%
190 282 黃元良 Yuan-Liang Huang TPE  1976 M 3:28:00 +2:09:00+163.29%37.98%
190 320 蔣鈺祥 Yu Hsiang Chiang TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  1989 M 3:28:00 +2:09:00+163.29%37.98%
190 441 田麗萍 Liping Tian TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  1992 F 3:28:00 +2:09:00+163.29%37.98%
193 228 何錦偉 Kam Wai Ho Walkermix Wai Ho - HKG  1966 M 3:29:00 +2:10:00+164.56%37.80%
193 403 黃婉婷 Wan-Ting Huang TPE  1986 F 3:29:00 +2:10:00+164.56%37.80%
193 404 陳冠玲 Kuan Ling Chen TPE  1973 F 3:29:00 +2:10:00+164.56%37.80%
193 430 陳宣菱 Xuan-Ling Chen TPE  1995 F 3:29:00 +2:10:00+164.56%37.80%
197 259 何志遠 Chin Yuan Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1967 M 3:30:00 +2:11:00+165.82%37.62%
197 267 何冠緯 Kuan Wei Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1995 M 3:30:00 +2:11:00+165.82%37.62%
199 435 劉雅欣 Ya-Sin Liou TPE  1989 F 3:36:00 +2:17:00+173.42%36.57%
200 423 Shuk Yin Salina Leung HKG  1961 F 3:44:00 +2:25:00+183.54%35.27%
201 454 季臻蔚 Jenwey Jih 爬到嫑嫑的 - TPE  1974 F 3:49:00 +2:30:00+189.87%34.50%
202 201 李信穎 Hsin-Yin Lee 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  1974 M 3:51:00 +2:32:00+192.41%34.20%
202 202 邱俊華 Chun-Hua Chiu 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  1972 M 3:51:00 +2:32:00+192.41%34.20%
202 203 陳國平 Kau-Ping Chen 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  1971 M 3:51:00 +2:32:00+192.41%34.20%
205 338 林浩群 Hao-Chun Lin 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  1974 M 3:52:00 +2:33:00+193.67%34.05%
206 223 許俊文 Chun Wen Hsu Town Square - TPE  1965 M 4:12:00 +2:53:00+218.99%31.35%
206 409 姚秉潔 Ping Chieh Yao Town Square - TPE  1966 F 4:12:00 +2:53:00+218.99%31.35%
206 419 魏毓伶 Yuling Wei TPE  1980 F 4:12:00 +2:53:00+218.99%31.35%
209 634 Brittany Schick USA  1983 F 4:18:00 +2:59:00+226.58%30.62%
210 230 John Lam Grand Pa and Mom - HKG  1973 M 4:29:00 +3:10:00+240.51%29.37%
210 411 Karen Kwok Grand Pa and Mom - HKG  1978 F 4:29:00 +3:10:00+240.51%29.37%
212 560 江錦祥 Chih Hsiang Chiang 江錦祥 - TPE  1963 M 4:31:00 +3:12:00+243.04%29.15%
213 606 張昭瑩 Chiu Ying Cheung 駒瘋遊 Running Madhouse - HKG  1985 F 4:34:00 +3:15:00+246.84%28.83%
214 500 王萬福 Wan-Fu Wang 中科院路跑社 - TPE  1959 M 4:35:00 +3:16:00+248.10%28.73%
214 577 陳仲邦 Chung Pong Chan HKG  1976 M 4:35:00 +3:16:00+248.10%28.73%
214 633 林淑惠 Shu Hui Lin TPE  1974 F 4:35:00 +3:16:00+248.10%28.73%
217 564 鄭偉聖 Benson Cheng TPE  1975 M 5:14:00 +3:55:00+297.47%25.16%
218 555 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin 豆皮家族 - TPE  1979 M 5:23:00 +4:04:00+308.86%24.46%
- 277 蕭齊騰 Chi Teng Hsiao 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  1976 M - ---
- 327 陳忠雄 Chung-Hsiung Chen TPE  1984 M - ---
- 344 徐尚勤 Sheung Kan Tsui 12ND_PTI HKG - HKG  1988 M - ---
- 348 黃昭銘 Chao Ming Huang TPE  1980 M - ---
- 449 Julie Kozak TPE  1980 F - ---