The Beast Trail

Saturday, May 27, 2017 03:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 100
Laps: 2
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, June 2, 2017 07:05 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.beasttrail.taiwanbeastrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cpA
- 1 謝志松 Chihsung Hsieh TPE  1975 M - ---
- 2 唐良輝 Liang Hui Tang 天空之城 - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 3 陳煜登 Kerwin Chen TPE  1975 M - ---
- 4 賴志賢 Chlhhslen Lal TRC - TPE  1973 M - ---
- 5 郭勝奇 Sheng-Chi Kuo TRC - TPE  1978 M - ---
- 7 黃鼎睿 Ting-Jui Huang TRC - TPE  1966 M - ---
- 8 陳振勛 Chen-Hsun Chen TPE  1985 M - ---
- 9 Alexander Van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  1978 M - ---
- 10 余良坤 Liang-Kun Yu 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  1964 M - ---
- 15 黃柏曄 Po Yeh Huang PP&E, Warranty, COGS (PwC) - TPE  1990 M - ---
- 16 陳永信 Andy Chen TPE  1963 M - ---
- 17 鍾紹傑 Shao Chieh Chung TPE  1980 M - ---
- 18 朱建文 Rocky Chu TPE  1984 M - ---
- 19 楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang TPE  1966 M - ---
- 21 蘇信瑋 Sin Wei Su TPE  1982 M - ---
- 23 郭俊佐 Jun Kuo 小鼯鼠-大宅門 - TPE  1966 M - ---
- 24 顏啟達 Kai Tat Ngan UMC - CHN  1993 M - ---
- 25 鄭硯豪 Yen-Hao Cheng Monkey Brothers - TPE  1979 M - ---
- 26 鄭硯霆 Yen-Ting Cheng Monkey Brothers - TPE  1983 M - ---
- 27 方柏翔 Po-Hsiang Fang TPE  1970 M - ---
- 28 吳東霖 Tung Lin Wu Super Zeroes - TPE  1981 M - ---
- 29 John Torres Jerron Super Zeroes - PHI  1988 M - ---
- 30 Panisa Khyno Super Zeroes - PHI  1986 M - ---
- 31 Delgado Jhonrey Super Zeroes - PHI  1988 M - ---
- 33 陳威志 Wei Chi Chen TPE  1999 M - ---
- 34 孫元奎 Yuan-Kuei Sun TPE  1963 M - ---
- 35 徐鉑森 Bo Sen Shiu 野孩子 - TPE  1968 M - ---
- 36 林隆宏 Long Hong Lin 野孩子 - TPE  1986 M - ---
- 37 陳昆煒 Kun Wei Chen 野孩子 - TPE  1981 M - ---
- 38 許書豪 Shu Hao Hsu 野孩子 - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 39 張肇驛 Austin Chang Bosch Ironman - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 40 何鉅恆 Kermit Ho Bosch Ironman - HKG  1973 M - ---
- 41 呂英哲 Ying-Jer Lu 楓仔隊 - TPE  1967 M - ---
- 42 呂樂慈 Le Tzu Lu I Love Hash - TPE  2002 M - ---
- 43 連志成 Chih Chen Lien TPE  1958 M - ---
- 44 Garrett Mckeen AUS  1989 M - ---
- 45 藍建華 Chine Hua Lan TPE  1961 M - ---
- 46 蘇啓華 Chi-Hua Su TPE  1991 M - ---
- 47 簡仰風 Yang Feng Chien TPE  1978 M - ---
- 50 姚驊陽 Hua Yang Yao MPI IRON MAN - TPE  1986 M - ---
- 52 蔡富鈞 Fu Chun Tsai MPI IRON MAN - TPE  1985 M - ---
- 53 陳弘彬 Kenny Chen TPE  1964 M - ---
- 54 王葦澤 Hawkins Wang TPE  1974 M - ---
- 55 謝宏逸 Hongyi Sie TPE  1991 M - ---
- 56 高啟富 Chi-Fu Kao 家翊水電達人 - TPE  1985 M - ---
- 57 曾靖仁 Ching Jen Tseng 家翊水電達人 - TPE  1985 M - ---
- 58 林文培 Wen Pe Lin 家翊水電達人 - TPE  1984 M - ---
- 60 劉大維 Ta-Wei Liu 312淡江數學系 - TPE  1999 M - ---
- 61 胡丞儒 Chen-Ru Hu 312淡江數學系 - TPE  1998 M - ---
- 62 楊程竣 Cheng-Chun Yang 312淡江數學系 - TPE  1999 M - ---
- 63 鄒浚威 Chen-Wei Zou 312淡江數學系 - TPE  1998 M - ---
- 64 陳貫菁 Guan-Jing Chen 312淡江數學系 - TPE  1998 M - ---
- 65 林益賢 Yihsien Lin TPE  1980 M - ---
- 66 周青平 Ching Ping Chou TPE  1992 M - ---
- 67 陳大衛 David Chen TPE  1995 M - ---
- 68 游育斌 Yu Bin Yu TPE  1993 M - ---
- 69 蔡欣祐 Sinyou Tasi TPE  1990 M - ---
- 70 鄭福祥 Fu-Hsiang Cheng 成功慢跑團 - TPE  1971 M - ---
- 71 陳良昇 Liang-Sheng Chen 成功慢跑團 - TPE  1975 M - ---
- 75 李茂豪 Mao-Hao Lee TPE  1986 M - ---
- 76 庄志盛 Chih-Sheng Chuang TPE  1995 M - ---
- 77 Gerry Du Plessis Monkeybear - RSA  1979 M - ---
- 78 林凱鈞 Kai-Jyun Lin TPE  1975 M - ---
- 79 Henri Donadio FRA  1987 M - ---
- 80 Samson Ellis GBR  1976 M - ---
- 81 陳智彬 Chih-Bin Chen TPE  1974 M - ---
- 82 Sebastian Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  1962 M - ---
- 83 陳永富 Yong Fu Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  1966 M - ---
- 84 左敦雲 Dunyun Jun TPE  1974 M - ---
- 85 高健笙 Oscar Ko HKG  1978 M - ---
- 86 温柏庭 Po Ting Wen TRC - TPE  1989 M - ---
- 87 闕顗軒 Yi-Hsuan Chueh 小闕幸 - TPE  1985 M - ---
- 88 蔡嘉和 Chia Ho Tsai TPE  1981 M - ---
- 90 王凱立 Kai-Li Wang TPE  1980 M - ---
- 91 傅建學 Chien Hsueh Fu 健人就是腳勤 - TPE  1994 M - ---
- 92 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE  1974 M - ---
- 93 溫國樑 Kwok Leung Wan 12ND PTI HKG - HKG  1985 M - ---
- 94 范良懋 Liang Mao Fan 中和員山慢跑 - TPE  1977 M - ---
- 95 李建輝 Jian Hui Lee TPE  1978 M - ---
- 98 郭達維 Da Wei Kuo 跑玩 - TPE  1987 M - ---
- 99 賴德松 Te Sung Loi TPE  1962 M - ---
- 100 簡立奇 Lichi Chien TPE  1986 M - ---
- 101 黃俊傑 Chunchieh Huang 土城慢跑 - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 102 Stewart Gregory ENG  1980 M - ---
- 103 Will Barnard GBR  1970 M - ---
- 104 張智旗 Zhiqi Chang TPE  1985 M - ---
- 105 王澤翔 Ze Siang Wang 台科大跑跑人 - TPE  1995 M - ---
- 107 喬偉 Woei Chyau TPE  1972 M - ---
- 108 Ryan Jordan USA  1973 M - ---
- 109 Gavin Matthews ENG  1973 M - ---
- 110 Neil Harris Taipei European School - TPE  1984 M - ---
- 111 朱家緯 Chia-Wei Chu TPE  1995 M - ---
- 112 Shane Harrigan CAN  1990 M - ---
- 113 邵治國 Chih-Kuo Shao :@):@)會社 - TPE  1979 M - ---
- 114 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  1976 M - ---
- 115 林韋志 Wei-Chih Lin TPE  1983 M - ---
- 116 陳立恒 Li-Heng Chen 極限GOGO - TPE  1996 M - ---
- 119 Tiong Kin Tay SIN  1962 M - ---
- 120 劉柏良 Liu Poliang SuperShrimp - TPE  1976 M - ---
- 770 Christopher John Linton CAN  1990 M - ---