Xreid 2015

Thursday, July 2, 2015 09:30 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tinn, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 89
Laps: 6
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Sony E2303
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Sunday, July 5, 2015 02:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Salomon Xreid Hardangervidda
Race website: http://live.xreid.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Rauhelleren
1 60 Robert Sørlie Norway  Individual 3:29:22.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 57 John Henry Strupstad Norway  Individual 3:29:32.2 +0:09.3+0.07%99.93%
3 49 Paul Raistrick Norway  Individual 3:29:46.4 +0:23.5+0.19%99.81%
4 21 Erlend Haugstad Norway  Individual 3:38:45.4 +9:22.5+4.48%95.71%
5 54 Rolf Skotheim Norway  Individual 3:44:26.7 +15:03.8+7.19%93.29%
6 20 Ivar Haugen Norway  Individual 3:52:59.5 +23:36.6+11.28%89.87%
7 9 Aaike De Wever Belgium  Individual 3:53:53.0 +24:30.0+11.70%89.52%
8 41 Thomas Mittun-Kjos Norway  Individual 3:54:03.1 +24:40.2+11.78%89.46%
9 38 Jens Christian Løvenskiold Norway  Individual 4:05:26.2 +36:03.3+17.22%85.31%
10 42 Rasim Musal United States  Individual 4:10:40.2 +41:17.2+19.72%83.53%
11 71 Thomas Øderud Norway  Individual 4:12:21.6 +42:58.7+20.53%82.97%
12 26 Jostein Hernes Norway  Individual 4:12:51.8 +43:28.9+20.77%82.80%
13 102 RUTGA Norway  Team 4:22:05.3 +52:42.4+25.17%79.89%
14 47 Jan Rikard Olafsen Norway  Individual 4:26:50.1 +57:27.2+27.44%78.47%
15 40 Hans-Petter Mietle Norway  Individual 4:27:24.9 +58:02.0+27.72%78.30%
16 63 Amund Totland Norway  Individual 4:27:43.2 +58:20.3+27.86%78.21%
17 72 Team Fjellsport.no Norway  Team 4:34:57.6 +1:05:34.7+31.32%76.15%
18 39 Jørgen Natvig Løvseth Norway  Individual 4:35:10.3 +1:05:47.4+31.42%76.09%
19 68 Svein Vestøl Norway  Individual 4:37:41.2 +1:08:18.3+32.62%75.40%
20 62 Dag Olav Tho Norway  Individual 4:38:40.7 +1:09:17.7+33.10%75.13%
21 67 Jeroen van der Hoek Norway  Individual 4:40:35.8 +1:11:12.9+34.01%74.62%
22 111 Robust Norway  Team 4:50:21.4 +1:20:58.4+38.67%72.11%
23 125 Svelvik Sykleklubb Norway  Team 4:51:31.6 +1:22:08.7+39.23%71.82%
24 17 Andreas Tørå Hagli Norway  Individual 4:54:08.3 +1:24:45.4+40.48%71.18%
25 48 Knut Ivar Paalsrud Norway  Individual 4:57:04.5 +1:27:41.6+41.88%70.48%
26 10 Terje Dysvik Norway  Individual 5:00:44.4 +1:31:21.5+43.63%69.62%
27 120 Lyngdal Triathlon Norway  Team 5:00:52.5 +1:31:29.6+43.70%69.59%
28 37 Trond Kristensen Norway  Individual 5:01:06.7 +1:31:43.8+43.81%69.54%
29 5 Jesper Boennelykke Denmark  Individual 5:01:39.2 +1:32:16.3+44.07%69.41%
30 32 Steinar Jansen Norway  Individual 5:01:56.8 +1:32:33.9+44.21%69.34%
31 16 Otto Gullesen Norway  Individual 5:02:19.5 +1:32:56.5+44.39%69.26%
32 81 Jervepatruljen Norway  Team 5:02:29.2 +1:33:06.3+44.47%69.22%
33 128 FFIBIL United States  Team 5:02:40.2 +1:33:17.3+44.55%69.18%
34 28 Christian Hildenes Norway  Individual 5:02:53.0 +1:33:30.1+44.66%69.13%
35 43 Rasmus Nedergaard Denmark  Individual 5:03:20.9 +1:33:57.9+44.88%69.02%
36 36 Svein Håkon Kringlebotten Norway  Individual 5:05:32.4 +1:36:09.5+45.92%68.53%
37 7 Ståle Brendryen Norway  Individual 5:06:27.2 +1:37:04.3+46.36%68.32%
38 123 Larvik Brannvesen Norway  Team 5:06:42.4 +1:37:19.5+46.48%68.27%
39 86 Team Lyseboys Norway  Team 5:07:07.3 +1:37:44.4+46.68%68.18%
40 1 Leif Abrahamsen Norway  Individual 5:10:01.6 +1:40:38.7+48.07%67.54%
41 29 Martin Hoset Norway  Individual 5:10:09.6 +1:40:46.7+48.13%67.51%
42 34 Jakob Kallevik Norway  Individual 5:12:32.1 +1:43:09.2+49.27%66.99%
43 52 Jørund Schiefloe Norway  Individual 5:12:56.7 +1:43:33.8+49.46%66.91%
44 74 Harvest Norway  Team 5:14:09.4 +1:44:46.5+50.04%66.65%
45 66 Terje Tveitdal Norway  Individual 5:14:19.2 +1:44:56.3+50.12%66.61%
46 65 Morten Trolsrud Norway  Individual 5:16:00.4 +1:46:37.4+50.92%66.26%
47 94 Team Hurum Sport Norway  Team 5:19:28.3 +1:50:05.4+52.58%65.54%
48 45 Even Nyhus Norway  Individual 5:22:08.2 +1:52:45.3+53.85%65.00%
49 15 Jenn Gaskell United Kingdom  Individual 5:23:40.7 +1:54:17.8+54.59%64.69%
50 56 Monica Strand Norway  Individual 5:25:46.8 +1:56:23.9+55.59%64.27%
51 19 Andrew Hanson United States  Individual 5:26:30.0 +1:57:07.1+55.94%64.13%
52 27 Markus Herold Switzerland  Individual 5:27:13.7 +1:57:50.8+56.28%63.99%
53 70 Matthew Wilson Norway  Individual 5:29:02.8 +1:59:39.9+57.15%63.63%
54 14 Håkon Alexander Fosmo Norway  Individual 5:29:58.3 +2:00:35.4+57.59%63.45%
55 64 Martin Treider Norway  Individual 5:33:15.9 +2:03:53.0+59.17%62.83%
56 8 David Chapman United Kingdom  Individual 5:37:49.8 +2:08:26.9+61.35%61.98%
57 83 Til Toppen Av Berget Norway  Team 5:42:48.2 +2:13:25.3+63.72%61.08%
58 22 Oliver Hauptstock Germany  Individual 5:45:15.8 +2:15:52.9+64.90%60.64%
59 77 Team Out of Shape Norway  Team 5:46:27.7 +2:17:04.8+65.47%60.43%
60 30 Leif Gunnar Hovden Norway  Individual 5:48:32.1 +2:19:09.2+66.46%60.07%
61 89 Mavil Norway  Team 5:50:06.2 +2:20:43.3+67.21%59.81%
62 18 Tore Hammerø Norway  Individual 5:52:36.1 +2:23:13.2+68.40%59.38%
63 3 John Andersen Norway  Individual 5:54:21.0 +2:24:58.1+69.24%59.09%
64 23 Lars-Martin hejll Norway  Individual 5:54:40.1 +2:25:17.2+69.39%59.04%
65 2 Eivind Aakre Norway  Individual 5:56:29.7 +2:27:06.8+70.26%58.73%
66 58 Halvor Svartdal Norway  Individual 5:58:04.1 +2:28:41.2+71.01%58.48%
67 91 Røldal IL Norway  Team 6:00:47.1 +2:31:24.2+72.31%58.04%
68 59 Jonny Svendby Norway  Individual 6:02:19.5 +2:32:56.6+73.05%57.79%
69 101 Advokathuset Tønsberg Norway  Team 6:05:22.1 +2:35:59.2+74.50%57.31%
70 93 Team Wok Away Norway  Team 6:05:45.8 +2:36:22.9+74.69%57.25%
71 108 Maja & Morten Norway  Team 6:06:41.8 +2:37:18.9+75.13%57.10%
72 33 Anders Jonasson Norway  Individual 6:11:06.4 +2:41:43.5+77.24%56.42%
73 55 Michael Storgaard Denmark  Individual 6:11:16.1 +2:41:53.2+77.32%56.40%
74 11 Jesper Dønnestad Brandt Norway  Individual 6:11:26.2 +2:42:03.3+77.40%56.37%
75 96 Løplabbet Drammen / Drammen Politi Norway  Team 6:11:36.3 +2:42:13.4+77.48%56.35%
76 12 Anine Elieson Norway  Individual 6:12:16.3 +2:42:53.4+77.80%56.24%
77 6 Kristine Borthen Norway  Individual 6:12:24.3 +2:43:01.4+77.86%56.22%
78 104 Asker SK Norway  Team 6:16:09.9 +2:46:47.0+79.66%55.66%
79 127 Cakaoklubben Norway  Team 6:17:04.9 +2:47:42.0+80.09%55.53%
80 61 Henrik Telle Norway  Individual 6:18:58.2 +2:49:35.2+80.99%55.25%
81 78 Team Flatfoot Norway  Team 6:22:37.4 +2:53:14.5+82.74%54.72%
82 25 Eirik Helmen Norway  Individual 6:23:02.9 +2:53:40.0+82.94%54.66%
83 44 Marius Nordby Norway  Individual 6:52:17.8 +3:22:54.9+96.91%50.78%
84 35 Anders Kittilsen Norway  Individual 6:52:32.8 +3:23:09.9+97.03%50.75%
85 50 Trond Jarle Roalstad Norway  Individual 7:12:35.7 +3:43:12.8+106.61%48.40%
86 51 Ottar Røed Norway  Individual 7:13:01.8 +3:43:38.9+106.81%48.35%
87 116 AF Gruppen Bil Norway  Team 8:00:05.5 +4:30:42.6+129.29%43.61%
88 113 Pareto FK Norway  Team 8:30:44.6 +5:01:21.7+143.93%41.00%
- 90 Unknown racer   - ---