Waipa SuperD 2020 Race 3 Result

Thursday, February 13, 2020 17:00 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Pirongia, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 73
Laps: 2
Ordered by: Fastest lap
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 23:39 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 283 Thomas Davies Open (18-39) M 8:17.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 357 Liam Brierly Open (18-39) 24 M 8:33.5 +0:16.2+3.26%96.85%
3 413 Brook Daly Open (18-39) 27 M 8:40.4 +0:23.1+4.65%95.56%
4 307 Reuben Bron Open (18-39) 19 M 8:47.4 +0:30.1+6.05%94.29%
5 250 Flo Nebel Open (18-39) M 8:53.6 +0:36.3+7.30%93.20%
6 350 Alec Slomp Open (18-39) 20 M 9:06.0 +0:48.7+9.79%91.08%
7 318 Ethan Baker Open (18-39) 18 M 9:06.8 +0:49.5+9.95%90.95%
8 317 Douglas Battersby Open (18-39) 39 M 9:07.4 +0:50.1+10.07%90.85%
9 306 Jeffrey Dahmer 40-49 42 M 9:16.3 +0:59.0+11.86%89.39%
10 212 Ethan Elmiger Under 18 M 9:21.6 +1:04.3+12.93%88.55%
11 321 Duncan Mills 40-49 43 M 9:23.2 +1:05.9+13.25%88.30%
12 258 Angus Mcmillan Under 18 17 M 9:27.1 +1:09.8+14.04%87.69%
13 201 Andre Kavanagh 40-49 43 M 9:34.6 +1:17.3+15.54%86.55%
14 418 Jayden Ellis Under 18 15 M 9:39.8 +1:22.5+16.59%85.77%
15 239 Robert Fisher Open (18-39) 33 M 9:40.5 +1:23.2+16.73%85.67%
16 360 Rhys Henderson 40-49 43 M 9:41.7 +1:24.4+16.97%85.49%
17 205 Lars Hansen Open (18-39) 20 M 9:41.8 +1:24.5+16.99%85.48%
18 300 Ben Hobden 40-49 42 M 9:44.6 +1:27.3+17.55%85.07%
19 292 Jason Chandler Open (18-39) 26 M 9:45.7 +1:28.4+17.78%84.91%
20 334 Liam Cocks Open (18-39) 18 M 9:46.5 +1:29.2+17.94%84.79%
21 174 Cliff Dally E-Bike 50+ 56 M 9:48.1 +1:30.8+18.26%84.56%
22 338 Joel Taylor Open (18-39) M 9:49.6 +1:32.3+18.56%84.35%
23 364 Callum Carmichael Under 18 16 M 9:51.9 +1:34.6+19.02%84.02%
24 242 Jens Gunther Open (18-39) M 9:52.4 +1:35.1+19.12%83.95%
25 370 Steve Thomas 50+ 56 M 9:53.0 +1:35.7+19.24%83.86%
26 220 Tide Pickering Open (18-39) 19 M 10:01.9 +1:44.6+21.03%82.62%
27 280 Hamish Roake Open (18-39) 29 M 10:05.4 +1:48.1+21.74%82.14%
28 281 Justin Port Open (18-39) 39 M 10:09.8 +1:52.5+22.62%81.55%
29 324 Matt Barker Open (18-39) 38 M 10:11.4 +1:54.1+22.94%81.34%
30 331 Sam Drake Under 18 M 10:11.8 +1:54.5+23.02%81.28%
31 260 Steven Sherborne Open (18-39) 39 M 10:13.4 +1:56.1+23.35%81.07%
32 206 Hayden Hothan 40-49 M 10:15.6 +1:58.3+23.79%80.78%
33 217 Regan McFall Open (18-39) 32 M 10:17.9 +2:00.6+24.25%80.48%
34 285 Sam Boswell Open (18-39) 33 M 10:19.7 +2:02.4+24.61%80.25%
35 339 Adam Davidson Open (18-39) 38 M 10:20.4 +2:03.1+24.75%80.16%
36 366 Craig Gerrand 40-49 44 M 10:22.8 +2:05.5+25.24%79.85%
37 424 Andy Mclellan Open (18-39) 31 M 10:23.1 +2:05.8+25.30%79.81%
38 230 Cory Hartgill Under 18 15 M 10:24.0 +2:06.7+25.48%79.70%
39 380 Nathan Toia E-Bike 40-49 M 10:24.6 +2:07.3+25.60%79.62%
40 262 Dylan Gunn Under 18 17 M 10:30.3 +2:13.0+26.74%78.90%
41 313 Steve Carpenter Open (18-39) 29 M 10:33.6 +2:16.3+27.41%78.49%
42 328 Cory Walden Under 18 M 10:35.8 +2:18.5+27.85%78.22%
43 215 Steven Wharepapa 40-49 44 M 10:43.6 +2:26.3+29.42%77.27%
44 286 Bevan Davies 50+ 54 M 10:44.0 +2:26.7+29.50%77.22%
45 330 Ryan Powell Under 18 M 10:44.6 +2:27.3+29.62%77.15%
46 287 Robbie Basken Open (18-39) 36 M 10:46.7 +2:29.4+30.04%76.90%
47 288 Graham Davies 50+ M 10:50.5 +2:33.2+30.81%76.45%
48 316 Perry Hammond Open (18-39) M 10:56.8 +2:39.5+32.07%75.72%
49 358 Jakob Bird Under 18 15 M 10:57.5 +2:40.2+32.21%75.63%
50 376 Cody Hall Open (18-39) 24 M 10:58.9 +2:41.6+32.50%75.47%
51 327 Adrian Zhang Open (18-39) 18 M 10:59.8 +2:42.5+32.68%75.37%
52 270 Jay Seebeck Under 18 16 M 11:00.5 +2:43.2+32.82%75.29%
53 332 Joseph Morgan Under 18 M 11:01.8 +2:44.5+33.08%75.14%
54 225 Adam Tanner Open (18-39) 36 M 11:02.2 +2:44.9+33.16%75.10%
55 361 Jaydin Tautari Under 18 16 M 11:05.1 +2:47.8+33.74%74.77%
56 341 Iben Young 50+ 50 M 11:10.4 +2:53.1+34.81%74.18%
57 363 Tristan Coup Under 18 15 M 11:11.8 +2:54.5+35.09%74.03%
58 226 Cole Matthews Under 18 16 M 11:21.7 +3:04.4+37.08%72.95%
59 356 Jo Gaze 40-49 48 F 11:25.2 +3:07.9+37.78%72.58%
60 311 Amanda Bullock Open (18-39) 33 F 11:26.2 +3:08.9+37.99%72.47%
61 337 Steven Riddle Open (18-39) 34 M 11:44.6 +3:27.3+41.69%70.58%
62 423 Liam Mccracken Under 18 16 M 11:49.7 +3:32.4+42.71%70.07%
63 272 Liam Gillespie Under 18 M 11:51.6 +3:34.3+43.09%69.88%
64 229 Blair Prescott 40-49 47 M 12:05.6 +3:48.3+45.91%68.54%
65 347 Nathan Rawlings Under 18 16 M 12:06.2 +3:48.9+46.03%68.48%
66 417 Ben Anderson Under 18 M 12:13.4 +3:56.1+47.48%67.81%
67 195 Jefv McCracken 40-49 M 12:15.1 +3:57.8+47.82%67.65%
68 333 Adam Morgan Under 18 16 M 12:15.3 +3:58.0+47.86%67.63%
69 170 Ryan Mccracken Under 18 14 M 12:32.7 +4:15.4+51.36%66.07%
70 269 Blair Bell Under 18 16 M 12:46.3 +4:29.0+54.09%64.90%
71 309 Colin Coster Open (18-39) 25 M 12:49.3 +4:32.0+54.70%64.64%
72 416 Todd Anderson 40-49 46 M 13:24.8 +5:07.5+61.83%61.79%
73 255 Jacob Sheridan Under 18 12 M 13:27.5 +5:10.2+62.38%61.59%