Waipa SuperD 2020 Race 2

Thursday, February 6, 2020 17:46 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Pirongia, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 39
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Friday, February 7, 2020 09:29 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Peddle Male - Under 18
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 258 Angus Mcmillan Under 18 17 M 10:45.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 418 Jayden Ellis Under 18 15 M 11:12.2 +0:26.7+4.14%96.03%
3 212 Ethan Elmiger Under 18 M 11:19.1 +0:33.6+5.21%95.05%
4 230 Cory Hartgill Under 18 15 M 11:36.6 +0:51.1+7.92%92.66%
5 262 Dylan Gunn Under 18 17 M 11:39.4 +0:53.9+8.35%92.29%
6 352 Cameron Johns Under 18 M 11:43.3 +0:57.8+8.95%91.78%
7 232 Riley Hartgill Under 18 12 M 11:56.2 +1:10.7+10.95%90.13%
8 270 Jay Seebeck Under 18 16 M 12:01.1 +1:15.6+11.71%89.52%
9 200 Simon Carter Under 18 14 M 12:05.1 +1:19.6+12.33%89.02%
10 346 Seb Jones Under 18 M 12:14.2 +1:28.7+13.74%87.92%
11 423 Liam McCracken Under 18 M 12:17.0 +1:31.5+14.18%87.58%
12 417 Ben Anderson Under 18 M 12:22.2 +1:36.7+14.98%86.97%
13 345 Sam Potter Under 18 M 12:24.1 +1:38.6+15.27%86.75%
14 342 Kam Castleton Under 18 M 12:33.4 +1:47.9+16.72%85.68%
15 419 Zac Smith Under 18 M 12:43.0 +1:57.5+18.20%84.60%
16 277 Paul M Le Miere Under 18 16 M 12:51.2 +2:05.7+19.47%83.70%
17 347 Nathan Rawlings Under 18 M 12:58.6 +2:13.1+20.62%82.91%
18 214 Tyler Elmiger Under 18 M 12:59.4 +2:13.9+20.74%82.82%
19 271 Cameron Penny Under 18 M 13:01.7 +2:16.2+21.10%82.58%
20 170 Ryan McCracken Under 18 M 13:04.5 +2:19.0+21.53%82.28%
21 272 Liam Gillespie Under 18 M 13:06.0 +2:20.5+21.77%82.12%
22 269 Blair Bell Under 18 16 M 13:20.9 +2:35.4+24.07%80.60%
23 351 Chevy Edmeades Under 18 M 13:24.3 +2:38.8+24.60%80.26%
24 344 Finley Fraser Under 18 M 13:30.8 +2:45.3+25.61%79.61%
25 248 Louis Hood Under 18 M 13:31.3 +2:45.8+25.69%79.56%
26 354 Blake Van Boven Under 18 M 13:42.6 +2:57.1+27.44%78.47%
27 257 Piers Hansen Under 18 M 13:45.0 +2:59.5+27.81%78.24%
28 259 Zayne Sherborne Under 18 13 M 13:47.7 +3:02.2+28.23%77.99%
29 425 Liam Couling Under 18 M 14:04.9 +3:19.4+30.89%76.40%
30 236 Shinno Takita Under 18 M 14:06.8 +3:21.3+31.19%76.23%
31 231 Charlie Prescott Under 18 M 14:18.1 +3:32.6+32.94%75.22%
32 256 Samuel Sheridan Under 18 11 M 14:20.8 +3:35.3+33.35%74.99%
33 420 Lachie Van Boven Under 18 M 14:38.8 +3:53.3+36.14%73.45%
34 348 Alex Sweeney Under 18 M 14:54.1 +4:08.6+38.51%72.20%
35 355 Jasper Thomas Under 18 M 16:06.5 +5:21.0+49.73%66.79%
36 415 Ishan Clarke Under 18 M 18:19.2 +7:33.7+70.29%58.72%
37 225 Jaxson McFall Under 18 M 20:56.6 +10:11.1+94.67%51.37%
38 253 Reid Doole Under 18 M 21:14.3 +10:28.8+97.41%50.66%
39 343 Jake Gunn Under 18 M 58:17.4 +47:31.9+441.81%18.46%