PM Main Race Sunday 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 12:15 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Glynneath, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Laps: 12
Timed on: FUJITSU LIFEBOOK A556
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: Other
Updated: Saturday, January 25, 2020 13:41 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Outdoor Welsh Events
Race website: https://valleysxtreme.com/#

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 2. SILVER
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category CP1
1 2 Keelan Hancock St blazey mx  2. SILVER 11:17.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 15 Jordan Scott Htm husqvarna  2. SILVER 11:32.6 +0:15.0+2.21%97.83%
3 65 Jamie Williams Team Family Racing  2. SILVER 12:30.6 +1:13.0+10.77%90.27%
4 94 Ashley Maller   2. SILVER 12:58.5 +1:40.9+14.89%87.04%
5 58 Matthew Thompson Matt Thompson  2. SILVER 13:05.4 +1:47.8+15.91%86.27%
6 33 Ashley Greedy   2. SILVER 13:54.9 +2:37.3+23.21%81.16%
7 14 Barry Donaghy   2. SILVER 14:05.3 +2:47.7+24.75%80.16%
8 74 JASON MACBETH Grip N Rip Tyres  2. SILVER 14:09.8 +2:52.2+25.41%79.74%
9 54 Sheldon Seal Aj willcock SJS Services  2. SILVER 14:13.9 +2:56.3+26.02%79.35%
10 56 Lewis Gigg Somevalleymind  2. SILVER 14:22.5 +3:04.9+27.29%78.56%
11 79 Harold Crawford   2. SILVER 14:26.5 +3:08.9+27.88%78.20%
12 67 Richard Baxter   2. SILVER 14:30.6 +3:13.0+28.48%77.83%
13 25 Tim Forman   2. SILVER 14:34.6 +3:17.0+29.07%77.48%
14 60 Jason Hirst Redline trackdays  2. SILVER 14:37.7 +3:20.1+29.53%77.20%
15 91 Steve Roper   2. SILVER 14:51.4 +3:33.8+31.55%76.02%
16 40 Jack Berry GH Moto JB plant  2. SILVER 15:00.2 +3:42.6+32.85%75.27%
17 84 Jack Barwick Desert Rose Racing  2. SILVER 15:17.6 +4:00.0+35.42%73.84%
18 99 Josh Kirby   2. SILVER 15:38.9 +4:21.3+38.56%72.17%
19 62 Chris Brown Raw enduro  2. SILVER 15:56.2 +4:38.6+41.12%70.86%
20 52 Mark Kirby Eurotek Ktm/ K and N Surfacing  2. SILVER 16:22.6 +5:05.0+45.01%68.96%
21 8 Corey Llewellyn Ac autos  2. SILVER 16:29.5 +5:11.9+46.03%68.48%
22 50 Paul Clarke   2. SILVER 17:06.6 +5:49.0+51.51%66.00%
23 83 Marcus Morgan   2. SILVER 17:35.1 +6:17.5+55.71%64.22%
24 34 Jake Venter Team Sketchy  2. SILVER 17:44.2 +6:26.6+57.05%63.67%
25 80 Damien Close Me myself and I  2. SILVER 17:49.6 +6:32.0+57.85%63.35%
26 61 Kyle Walton Redline  2. SILVER 17:57.1 +6:39.5+58.96%62.91%
27 35 Carl Venter Team Sketchy  2. SILVER 18:21.9 +7:04.3+62.62%61.49%
28 39 Jim Senecal Ride Xpower  2. SILVER 18:35.0 +7:17.4+64.55%60.77%
29 82 Keilan Price   2. SILVER 18:45.6 +7:28.0+66.12%60.20%
30 72 Gareth Leonard gareth leonard  2. SILVER 18:51.3 +7:33.7+66.96%59.90%
31 96 Rhys Evans   2. SILVER 19:04.3 +7:46.7+68.88%59.22%
32 193 Tim Hunt   2. SILVER 19:08.5 +7:50.9+69.50%59.00%
33 87 Andy Longden Hillsborough MCC  2. SILVER 19:12.6 +7:55.0+70.10%58.79%
34 90 Adam Keil   2. SILVER 19:22.6 +8:05.0+71.58%58.28%
35 38 Ian Parker   2. SILVER 19:26.5 +8:08.9+72.15%58.09%
36 64 Daryl Burgess   2. SILVER 19:32.2 +8:14.6+72.99%57.81%
37 75 Toni Pampel HET-Reinsdorf e.V.  2. SILVER 19:36.7 +8:19.1+73.66%57.58%
38 92 Paul Biggs The Piglet files  2. SILVER 19:43.1 +8:25.5+74.60%57.27%
39 81 Chris Garland Doctor Racer pirelli uk  2. SILVER 19:49.4 +8:31.8+75.53%56.97%
40 7 Danny Thomas Thomaschainsawcarvings  2. SILVER 19:54.2 +8:36.6+76.24%56.74%
41 17 Morgan Dummet Gearbox centre Cwmbran  2. SILVER 19:58.6 +8:41.0+76.89%56.53%
42 36 E Croft   2. SILVER 20:17.4 +8:59.8+79.66%55.66%
43 76 Philip Hall Team orange  2. SILVER 20:22.6 +9:05.0+80.43%55.42%
44 47 Joe DAVIES Saracen Distribution  2. SILVER 20:26.5 +9:08.9+81.01%55.25%
45 190 Ioan heycock   2. SILVER 20:30.6 +9:13.0+81.61%55.06%
46 12 Dylan John Dylan john  2. SILVER 20:36.4 +9:18.8+82.47%54.80%
47 194 John Lister   2. SILVER 20:40.7 +9:23.1+83.10%54.61%
48 85 Lee Brinkworth   2. SILVER 21:19.6 +10:02.0+88.84%52.95%
49 23 Steve Norbury   2. SILVER 21:57.8 +10:40.2+94.48%51.42%
50 88 Santino Morgan Grip N Rip Tyres  2. SILVER 22:27.2 +11:09.6+98.82%50.30%
51 69 Toby Harper   2. SILVER 22:39.2 +11:21.6+100.59%49.85%
52 27 Lewis Slaney Privateer  2. SILVER 24:02.4 +12:44.8+112.87%46.98%
53 86 Andrew Botto Squirrel  2. SILVER 24:27.6 +13:10.0+116.59%46.17%
54 46 Adrian Llewellyn Ac autos  2. SILVER 24:40.1 +13:22.5+118.43%45.78%
55 37 Craig Roper   2. SILVER 40:10.6 +28:53.0+255.76%28.11%