Exeter University Aquathlon - Results

Sunday, April 28, 2019 08:09 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Exeter, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 50
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: asus Nexus 7
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, April 30, 2019 22:30 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Exeter University Aquathlon - Results

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Swim
1 347 Donald Brooks 40-49 M 8:10.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 364 Richard Parker 50-59 M 9:35.9 +1:25.2+17.36%85.21%
3 351 David MacDonald 40-49 M 9:44.3 +1:33.6+19.07%83.98%
4 374 Quang Tran 20-39 M 9:44.7 +1:34.0+19.16%83.92%
5 391 Alan Hughes 40-49 M 9:50.2 +1:39.5+20.28%83.14%
6 377 Brad Toseland 20-39 M 9:51.1 +1:40.4+20.46%83.01%
7 378 Kimberly Saddler 20-39 F 9:55.3 +1:44.6+21.32%82.43%
8 394 Fiona German 20-39 F 9:56.8 +1:46.1+21.62%82.22%
9 387 Laura Wakeham 20-39 F 10:13.3 +2:02.6+24.98%80.01%
10 345 Brendan Anderson 40-49 M 10:15.1 +2:04.4+25.35%79.78%
11 355 Hannah Mattinson 20-39 F 10:15.9 +2:05.2+25.51%79.67%
12 362 Chris Rollinson 60-69 M 10:45.7 +2:35.0+31.59%76.00%
13 390 Bernie Ewin 50-59 M 10:49.2 +2:38.5+32.30%75.59%
14 395 Emma German 15-16 F 10:49.4 +2:38.7+32.34%75.56%
15 348 Andrew Evans 20-39 M 11:03.4 +2:52.7+35.19%73.97%
16 389 Anthony Snow 40-49 M 11:09.4 +2:58.7+36.42%73.30%
17 392 Lucy Commmander 20-39 F 11:12.1 +3:01.4+36.97%73.01%
18 353 David Watts 40-49 M 11:18.8 +3:08.1+38.33%72.29%
19 370 Phoebe Killen 20-39 F 11:19.1 +3:08.4+38.39%72.26%
20 383 Alastair Smith 20-39 M 11:31.1 +3:20.4+40.84%71.00%
21 388 Simon Parke 40-49 M 11:34.6 +3:23.9+41.55%70.64%
22 393 Ian Dabbs 50-59 M 11:37.5 +3:26.8+42.14%70.35%
23 379 Poppy Beaumont 20-39 F 12:02.4 +3:51.7+47.22%67.93%
24 366 Kat Jackson 40-49 F 12:11.0 +4:00.3+48.97%67.13%
25 356 Tess Skelly 20-39 F 12:14.8 +4:04.1+49.75%66.78%
26 406 Nic Davies 40-49 F 12:16.4 +4:05.7+50.07%66.63%
27 384 Robert Salt 20-39 M 12:20.6 +4:09.9+50.93%66.26%
28 346 Ailsa Barrow 20-39 F 12:24.1 +4:13.4+51.64%65.95%
29 354 Christopher Green 20-39 M 12:24.9 +4:14.2+51.80%65.87%
30 380 Lisa Berry-Waite 20-39 F 12:28.7 +4:18.0+52.58%65.54%
31 359 Andrew Tucker 20-39 M 12:46.4 +4:35.7+56.19%64.03%
32 385 Jon Eyre 40-49 M 12:50.7 +4:40.0+57.06%63.67%
33 349 Denise Horner 50-59 F 12:59.0 +4:48.3+58.75%62.99%
34 372 Lee Bradley 50-59 M 13:16.9 +5:06.2+62.40%61.58%
35 358 Werner Rademeyer 40-49 M 13:24.4 +5:13.7+63.93%61.00%
36 369 Melanie Bishop 20-39 F 13:33.0 +5:22.3+65.68%60.36%
37 381 Charlotte Gibson 20-39 F 13:41.7 +5:31.0+67.45%59.72%
38 375 Naomi Thorne 40-49 F 14:14.4 +6:03.7+74.12%57.43%
39 376 Ian Payne 50-59 M 14:29.9 +6:19.2+77.28%56.41%
40 371 Rebecca Mullens 40-49 F 14:30.1 +6:19.4+77.32%56.40%
41 367 Sarah Clough 20-39 F 14:32.5 +6:21.8+77.81%56.24%
42 398 Juliette Dean 20-39 M 15:09.4 +6:58.7+85.33%53.96%
43 363 Christina Green 20-39 F 15:10.7 +7:00.0+85.59%53.88%
44 357 Naoko Mckinnon 60-69 F 16:41.5 +8:30.8+104.10%49.00%
45 386 Richard Thorp 40-49 M 17:07.2 +8:56.5+109.33%47.77%
46 397 Abi Williams 20-39 F 18:22.3 +10:11.6+124.64%44.52%
47 382 Suzi Leather 60-69 F 19:26.2 +11:15.5+137.66%42.08%
48 396 Harry German 20-39 M 20:08.3 +11:57.6+146.24%40.61%
49 360 Jeremy Parsons 70-79 M 20:57.2 +12:46.5+156.21%39.03%
50 352 William Valentine 70-79 M 42:37.4 +34:26.7+421.17%19.19%