Exmouth Adult Aquathlon - Results

Sunday, March 17, 2019 10:18 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Exmouth, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 47
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, April 30, 2019 21:20 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Exmouth Adult Aquathlon - Results

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Swim
1 255 Joe Osborne 20-39 M 8:02.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 215 Donald Brooks 40-49 M 8:08.4 +0:06.0+1.24%98.75%
3 234 Robert Yardley 20-39 M 8:14.8 +0:12.4+2.57%97.47%
4 298 Lynsey Willis 40-49 F 8:53.7 +0:51.4+10.66%90.37%
5 251 Stephen Hammond 50-59 M 8:55.1 +0:52.7+10.93%90.13%
6 257 Lee Carter 40-49 M 8:58.8 +0:56.5+11.71%89.51%
7 245 Phoebe Killen 20-39 F 9:26.7 +1:24.3+17.48%85.11%
8 259 Richard Parker 50-59 M 9:29.2 +1:26.8+18.00%84.73%
9 233 Katy Yardley 20-39 F 9:32.8 +1:30.4+18.74%84.20%
10 235 Gary Burman 20-39 M 9:38.4 +1:36.0+19.90%83.39%
11 236 Helen Kula-Przezwanski 60-69 F 9:41.1 +1:38.7+20.46%83.00%
12 247 Natalie Thomas 20-39 F 9:44.7 +1:42.4+21.23%82.49%
13 256 Peter Hayward 60-69 M 9:50.2 +1:47.9+22.37%81.72%
14 216 Brendan Anderson 40-49 M 9:52.1 +1:49.8+22.77%81.46%
15 252 Freya Marney 17-19 F 9:54.5 +1:52.2+23.26%81.13%
16 249 Rachel Collins 20-39 F 10:22.3 +2:19.9+29.01%77.50%
17 244 Abigail Hill 20-39 F 10:31.2 +2:28.9+30.87%76.41%
18 218 Andrew Evans 20-39 M 10:35.8 +2:33.5+31.83%75.86%
19 229 Hilary Davey 20-39 F 10:38.7 +2:36.3+32.41%75.51%
20 222 Chris Rollinson 60-69 M 10:48.6 +2:46.2+34.46%74.36%
21 221 David Watts 40-49 M 11:09.1 +3:06.8+38.73%72.08%
22 250 Alastair Smith 20-39 M 11:09.2 +3:06.8+38.73%72.07%
23 223 Christopher Green 20-39 M 11:17.5 +3:15.1+40.45%71.19%
24 239 Corinne Parnall 50-59 F 11:19.3 +3:16.9+40.83%71.00%
25 228 Max Norman 20-39 M 11:22.4 +3:20.0+41.47%70.68%
26 238 Kathryn Steemson 40-49 F 11:32.5 +3:30.1+43.56%69.65%
27 242 Elliott Snow 50-59 M 11:33.4 +3:31.1+43.77%69.56%
28 219 Ailsa Barrow 20-39 F 11:34.6 +3:32.2+44.00%69.44%
29 241 Christopher Eccles 50-59 M 11:44.5 +3:42.2+46.07%68.46%
30 224 Ben Jeffery 40-49 M 12:11.8 +4:09.5+51.73%65.91%
31 232 Charlie Scott 20-39 F 12:17.3 +4:14.9+52.85%65.41%
32 217 David MacDonald 40-49 M 12:18.0 +4:15.6+53.00%65.35%
33 296 Robert Trigwell 20-39 M 12:33.5 +4:31.1+56.21%64.01%
34 231 Wayne Trump 40-49 M 12:39.2 +4:36.8+57.39%63.53%
35 214 Denise Horner 50-59 F 12:42.0 +4:39.7+57.99%63.29%
36 227 Fiona Moran 20-39 F 12:42.3 +4:40.0+58.06%63.27%
37 243 Ben Travers 20-39 M 12:49.9 +4:47.5+59.61%62.64%
38 253 Justin MARNEY 50-59 M 13:21.6 +5:19.3+66.20%60.17%
39 230 Werner Rademeyer 40-49 M 13:21.8 +5:19.4+66.22%60.15%
40 225 Caroline Smith 50-59 F 13:30.0 +5:27.6+67.92%59.54%
41 248 Jenny Dobel 40-49 F 13:43.0 +5:40.6+70.62%58.60%
42 305 Jon Getz 50-59 M 14:25.6 +6:23.3+79.47%55.72%
43 240 Ian Payne 50-59 M 14:36.4 +6:34.1+81.71%55.03%
44 258 Jonathan Day 40-49 M 14:55.6 +6:53.2+85.67%53.85%
45 254 Jennifer Elliott 60-69 F 15:36.7 +7:34.4+94.22%51.49%
46 246 Tracy Downs 50-59 F 15:51.8 +7:49.5+97.35%50.67%
47 220 William Valentine 70-79 M 42:17.9 +34:15.5+426.19%19.00%