de LOOP

Saturday, April 22, 2017 06:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 20
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Thursday, April 27, 2017 16:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanbeastrunners.com/deloop/
Race notes

de LOOP 2017 awards


100km


1st male 100k 601 Hironori Nomoto 22:59:36
2nd male 100k 404 胡勝斌 Sheng-Bin Hu 25:19:40

75km


1st male 75k 316 謝長霖 Chang-Lin Hsieh 16:09:36
2nd male 75k 305 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang 16:19:12
3rd male 75k 309 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li 17:23:08

1st female 75k 651 古佳惠 Maggie Ku 17:48:35

50km


1st male 50k 227 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen 8:58:36
2nd male 50k 212 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang 9:32:48
3rd male 50k 209 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu 10:21:26

1st female 50k 258 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 8:59:54
2nd female 50k 261 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee 10:07:41
3rd female 50k 259 王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang 10:11:01

25km


1st male 25k 128 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng 3:06:08
2nd male 25k 127 李耀文 Jerry Lee 3:20:52
3rd male 25k 107 翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng 3:47:18

1st female 25k 173 Ruth Croft 3:47:18
2nd female 25k 166 陳宏芹 Stella Chen 3:59:20
3rd female 25k 168 Yenju Chen 5:02:57
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1173Ruth Croft (1st Female 1xLOOP)Ruth - NZL 28F 3:21:24--100%45.05%44.51%
2166陳宏芹 Stella Chen (2nd Female 1xLOOP)Birthday Hash - TPE 47F 3:59:20+37:56+18.83%84.15%34.71%34.06%
3168Yenju Chen (3rd Female 1xLOOP)TPE 35F 5:02:57+1:41:33+50.42%66.48%17.35%16.54%
4161莊明儒 Ming-Ju Chuang一跑就上癮 - TPE 34F 5:08:47+1:47:23+53.32%65.22%15.76%14.93%
5251Chisato UrataJPN 26F 5:22:05+2:00:41+59.92%62.53%12.13%11.26%
6167劉雯齡 Wen-Ling LiuBirthday Hash - TPE 41F 5:36:08+2:14:44+66.90%59.92%8.30%7.39%
7172Karin HolzschuherGER 49F 5:45:22+2:23:58+71.48%58.31%5.78%4.85%
8171曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 47F 5:49:27+2:28:03+73.51%57.63%4.66%3.72%
9254周瑜琦 Yu-Chi ChouTPE 44F 5:53:29+2:32:05+75.51%56.98%3.56%2.61%
10165Sabrina Schmidt-KoschellaTaiwan Beast Runners - GER 50F 6:00:40+2:39:16+79.08%55.84%1.60%0.63%
11154王思婷 Szu Ting WangTPE 44F 6:05:16+2:43:52+81.36%55.14%0.35%-0.63%
12155許配慈 Pei Tzu HsuTPE 29F 6:06:18+2:44:54+81.88%54.98%0.07%-0.92%
13163黃慈忻 Tzu-Hsin HuangTPE 35F 6:13:41+2:52:17+85.54%53.90%-1.95%-2.95%
14152林秀郁 Hsiu-Yu LinTPE 44F 6:15:35+2:54:11+86.49%53.62%-2.47%-3.48%
15160巫詩棻 Shih Fen WuTPE 38F 6:28:25+3:07:01+92.86%51.85%-5.97%-7.01%
16159Catherine KaarGBR 29F 6:52:50+3:31:26+104.98%48.78%-12.63%-13.74%
17169廖醇子 Chun - Tzu LiaoTPE 53F 7:04:20+3:42:56+110.69%47.46%-15.76%-16.91%
18162蔡怡玲 Yiling TsaiTPE 34F 7:25:09+4:03:45+121.03%45.24%-21.44%-22.64%
19164陳淑娟 Shuchuan Chen越野跑跑跑 - TPE 48F 7:25:16+4:03:52+121.09%45.23%-21.48%-22.67%
20157Wanchi ChouTPE 27F 10:14:28+6:53:04+205.10%32.78%-67.64%-69.29%