2017 rmn u14 championships sunday start

Sunday, March 19, 2017 8:57 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 34
Timed on: samsung SM-T700
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, March 19, 2017 11:24 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 rmn u14 championships sunday start

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
12Ruth HolcombDNSC 14F 9:36.5--100%20.63%16.10%
23Madison LarterBNJRT 14F 9:44.2+0:07.7+1.34%98.68%19.57%14.98%
35Sarah BivensGNT 14F 9:46.8+0:10.3+1.79%98.24%19.21%14.60%
41Tai-Lee SmithSNSC 14F 9:52.0+0:15.5+2.69%97.38%18.50%13.84%
54Bettina BurgessBNJRT 14F 10:00.2+0:23.7+4.11%96.05%17.37%12.65%
66Molly LeaderBNJRT 14F 10:10.1+0:33.6+5.83%94.49%16.01%11.21%
713Annabelle PattendenSNSC 14F 10:18.3+0:41.8+7.25%93.24%14.88%10.01%
816Miria MooreBNJRT 14F 10:29.3+0:52.8+9.16%91.61%13.36%8.41%
99Sidney BarbierSSWSC 14F 10:29.6+0:53.1+9.21%91.57%13.32%8.37%
1010Grace ZanniSSWSC 14F 10:33.1+0:56.6+9.82%91.06%12.84%7.86%
117Ellery HodgesSSWSC 14F 10:40.1+1:03.6+11.03%90.06%11.88%6.84%
1214Aubree ConferSNSC 14F 10:41.9+1:05.4+11.34%89.81%11.63%6.58%
1315Kadey CattlesGNT 14F 10:59.1+1:22.6+14.33%87.47%9.26%4.08%
148Emma BarsnessAVSC 14F 11:00.8+1:24.3+14.62%87.24%9.03%3.83%
1511Eva McDonoughAVSC 14F 11:10.0+1:33.5+16.22%86.04%7.76%2.49%
1647Aisley GrohuskySNSC 12F 11:20.5+1:44.0+18.04%84.72%6.31%0.96%
1748Maggie HolcombDNSC 12F 11:27.1+1:50.6+19.18%83.90%5.41%0.00%
1818Phoebe SmithSNSC 14F 11:57.8+2:21.3+24.51%80.31%1.18%-4.47%
1917Claire BohmerSSWSC 14F 12:12.3+2:35.8+27.03%78.72%-0.82%-6.58%
2051Joanna WhiteSNSC 12F 12:20.8+2:44.3+28.50%77.82%-1.99%-7.82%
2150Wren HybertsonBNJRT 12F 12:26.2+2:49.7+29.44%77.26%-2.73%-8.60%
2221Bailey FreemanDNSC 14F 12:28.6+2:52.1+29.85%77.01%-3.06%-8.95%
2320Catcher WeynandSSWSC 14F 12:33.2+2:56.7+30.65%76.54%-3.69%-9.62%
2419Hannah GarveyDNSC 14F 12:33.5+2:57.0+30.70%76.51%-3.74%-9.66%
2549Elsie WeissAVSC 12F 12:57.2+3:20.7+34.81%74.18%-7.00%-13.11%
2652Cassidy WrightBNJRT 12F 13:10.3+3:33.8+37.09%72.95%-8.80%-15.02%
2755Anna ThorpeBNJRT 12F 13:23.3+3:46.8+39.34%71.77%-10.59%-16.91%
2854Logan ReidSNSC 12F 13:59.5+4:23.0+45.62%68.67%-15.58%-22.18%
2922Annabelle LaverdiereSNSC 14F 14:16.8+4:40.3+48.62%67.29%-17.96%-24.70%
3053Suzy MagillSSWSC 12F 14:39.8+5:03.3+52.61%65.53%-21.12%-28.05%
3159Lillie AnthonyBNJRT 12F 14:56.3+5:19.8+55.47%64.32%-23.39%-30.45%
3256Teague McCormickBNJRT 12F 18:25.9+8:49.4+91.83%52.13%-52.25%-60.95%
3358Zoe FreemanDNSC 12F 18:49.0+9:12.5+95.84%51.06%-55.43%-64.31%
-12Heidi AndreSSWSC 14F DNF-----