Pedonata di San Tiziano

Saturday, January 21, 2017 15:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Oregne, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 6.2 Km
Racers: 51
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, January 21, 2017 21:12 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
155SIGNOROTTO MirkoBIRRE MEDIE 1976M 24:47.4--100%29.76%23.95%3:59.9
238DE PAOLI LivioATL. TRICHIANA 1973M 26:42.9+1:55.5+7.77%92.79%24.31%18.04%4:18.5
317MARCON IvanoATL. AGORDINA 1964M 26:59.1+2:11.7+8.85%91.87%23.54%17.22%4:21.1
48FREGONA FrancescoQUANTIN 1986M 27:09.4+2:22.0+9.55%91.29%23.06%16.69%4:22.8
535D'INCA' DimitriATL. TRICHIANA 1972M 27:41.1+2:53.7+11.68%89.54%21.56%15.07%4:27.9
612BORTOLUZZI LuigiSC ALPAGO 1961M 27:51.0+3:03.6+12.34%89.01%21.09%14.56%4:29.5
76FANTINO SimoneU.S. VIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1990M 28:08.7+3:21.3+13.53%88.08%20.26%13.66%4:32.4
841MOLIN LucaATL. TRICHIANA 1966M 28:39.2+3:51.8+15.58%86.52%18.82%12.10%4:37.3
947BOGO LorenzoLA PIAVE 2000 1980M 29:24.8+4:37.4+18.65%84.28%16.66%9.77%4:44.6
1045DONAZZOLO PaoloGIRO DELLE MURA 1962M 29:34.6+4:47.2+19.31%83.82%16.20%9.26%4:46.2
1122ZANETTE PatriziaATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1975F 30:08.3+5:20.9+21.57%82.25%14.61%7.54%4:51.7
1242RIGHI RiccardoRUN E FUN OLTRETEAM 1989M 30:18.7+5:31.3+22.27%81.78%14.12%7.01%4:53.3
1332VIECELI AlessandroATL. TRICHIANA 1974M 30:24.3+5:36.9+22.65%81.53%13.85%6.72%4:54.2
1426BURLON Stefano MarcelloSCUOLA MARATONA VITT. VENETO 1978M 30:50.4+6:03.0+24.41%80.38%12.62%5.39%4:58.5
1530FORLIN GiorgioATL. LAMON 1977M 30:54.8+6:07.4+24.70%80.19%12.41%5.16%4:59.2
1620DE PARIS CarloFIORI BARP 1971M 30:56.4+6:09.0+24.81%80.12%12.34%5.08%4:59.4
1710PELLIZZARI AndreaGS LA PIAVE 2000 1981M 31:07.3+6:19.9+25.54%79.66%11.82%4.53%5:01.2
1819COMIOTTO LaraGIRO DELLE MURA 1982F 31:38.7+6:51.3+27.65%78.34%10.34%2.92%5:06.2
1949BOVOLENTA MiloLA PIAVE 2000 1976M 31:48.3+7:00.9+28.30%77.94%9.89%2.43%5:07.8
2056GUSMERINI OmarATL. TRICHIANA 1968M 31:50.3+7:02.9+28.43%77.86%9.79%2.33%5:08.1
2143CASANOVA DamianoATL. TRICHIANA 1962M 31:57.4+7:10.0+28.91%77.57%9.46%1.96%5:09.3
2248EBO RiccardoFIORI BARP 1980M 32:05.0+7:17.6+29.42%77.27%9.10%1.57%5:10.5
2314TRENTIN BrunoBIRRE MEDIE 1959M 32:23.3+7:35.9+30.65%76.54%8.23%0.64%5:13.4
2425D'AMBROS MassimilianoCASTIONESE 1973M 32:26.1+7:38.7+30.84%76.43%8.10%0.50%5:13.9
2516ZANELLA Giorgio 1969M 32:32.3+7:44.9+31.26%76.19%7.81%0.18%5:14.9
2628GRACCHI Gabriele 1972M 32:35.8+7:48.4+31.49%76.05%7.64%0.00%5:15.5
2718MARCHET LucianoGIRO DELLE MURA 1964M 32:45.1+7:57.7+32.12%75.69%7.20%-0.48%5:17.0
283CONTE CiprianoRUN&FUN OLTRETEAM 1974M 32:50.2+8:02.8+32.46%75.49%6.96%-0.74%5:17.8
291CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 33:02.2+8:14.8+33.27%75.04%6.40%-1.35%5:19.7
3021CASSOL WalterBIRRE MEDIE 1961M 33:53.7+9:06.3+36.73%73.14%3.96%-3.98%5:28.0
3127BASSANI TizianoGIRO DELLE MURA 1972M 34:02.7+9:15.3+37.33%72.82%3.54%-4.44%5:29.5
3234BRANDALISE GiuseppeGS PADERNO 1966M 34:16.1+9:28.7+38.23%72.34%2.91%-5.13%5:31.6
3337STRAMARE RudyGS PADERNO 1960M 34:17.4+9:30.0+38.32%72.30%2.84%-5.19%5:31.8
3424GRAZIOTIN Silverio 1962M 34:19.7+9:32.3+38.48%72.21%2.74%-5.31%5:32.2
3540CIBIEN Andrea LucaBIRRE MEDIE 1986M 34:36.0+9:48.6+39.57%71.65%1.97%-6.15%5:34.8
3623POLLES RoryATL. VITTORIO VENETO 1978M 34:45.9+9:58.5+40.24%71.31%1.50%-6.65%5:36.4
3744ZAETTA Emanuela 1976F 35:05.3+10:17.9+41.54%70.65%0.58%-7.64%5:39.6
3815DA ROLD JmmyCASTIONESE 1977M 35:11.5+10:24.1+41.96%70.44%0.29%-7.96%5:40.6
3950TESSARO ChiaraLA PIAVE 2000 1987F 37:26.2+12:38.8+51.02%66.22%-6.07%-14.85%6:02.3
4036D'ANGELO MauroRUN E FUN OLTRETEAM 1973M 37:48.9+13:01.5+52.54%65.56%-7.14%-16.01%6:06.0
4154CASTELLAN EdoardoOREGNE 1999M 40:50.0+16:02.6+64.72%60.71%-15.69%-25.27%6:35.2
4213ZAPPATERRA Daniele 1950M 42:12.2+17:24.8+70.24%58.74%-19.58%-29.47%6:48.4
4329COSSALTER Maria LilianaBIRRE MEDIE 1958F 42:18.6+17:31.2+70.67%58.59%-19.88%-29.80%6:49.5
4433SCARIOT AntonioBIRRE MEDIE 1964M 42:23.5+17:36.1+71.00%58.48%-20.11%-30.05%6:50.2
4546TIBOLLA FlorianoLA PIAVE 2000 1974M 42:25.0+17:37.6+71.10%58.44%-20.18%-30.13%6:50.5
4639RUDATIS IvanaATL. AGORDINA 1955F 44:55.9+20:08.5+81.25%55.17%-27.31%-37.84%7:14.8
4731ROFFARE' MirkoQUANTIN 1936M 45:12.1+20:24.7+82.34%54.84%-28.07%-38.67%7:17.4
4851BORTOLETTO GiorgiaLA PIAVE 2000 2008F 56:36.0+31:48.6+128.32%43.80%-60.37%-73.64%9:07.7
4852FENTI SaraLA PIAVE 2000 2007F 56:36.0+31:48.6+128.32%43.80%-60.37%-73.64%9:07.7
5053BRANCALEONE LorellaBIRRE MEDIE 1974F 57:30.0+32:42.6+131.95%43.11%-62.92%-76.40%9:16.5
512CODOGNO Stefano65^CP VFA 1/2000 1972M 1:03:44.0+38:56.6+157.09%38.90%-80.58%-95.52%10:16.8