SSS Race 1 - Nov 24 2016

Thursday, November 24, 2016 17:00 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: City Beach, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 246
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, December 16, 2016 21:51 (GMT+8)
Race notes
PLEASE NOTE - Results are not finalised yet..there are a few changes that need to be made..
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1294Hank McGreggorLate Entry - Durban Ski Open MaleM 40:02.0--100%30.57%29.54%
2314Cory HillLate Entry - NSW Ski Open MaleM 40:25.0+0:23.0+0.96%99.05%29.91%28.87%
3301Dawid MockeLate Entry - Cape Town Ski Open MaleM 40:45.0+0:43.0+1.79%98.24%29.33%28.28%
4173Reece BakerTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 41:54.6+1:52.6+4.69%95.52%27.32%26.24%
527Brendan RiceTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 42:32.5+2:30.5+6.27%94.10%26.22%25.13%
6133Mackenzie HynardNorthcliffe - Wollongong Ski Open MaleM 43:02.6+3:00.6+7.52%93.01%25.35%24.24%
7295Kenny RiceLate Entry - Cape Town Ski Open MaleM 43:10.0+3:08.0+7.83%92.74%25.14%24.03%
8150Michael BoothTrigg SLSC - Newcastle Ski Open MaleM 43:21.1+3:19.1+8.29%92.35%24.82%23.70%
9305Dean GardinerOceanpaddler - Manly Ski Over 50 MaleM 43:40.1+3:38.1+9.08%91.68%24.27%23.14%
10304Tommy WoodriffLate Entry - Ski Open MaleM 43:59.1+3:57.1+9.87%91.02%23.72%22.59%
11310Tom SchilperootLate Entry - West Perth Ski Open MaleM 44:05.0+4:03.0+10.12%90.81%23.55%22.41%
12225Travis EnglandCity of Perth SLSC - Mount Claremont Ski Open MaleM 44:08.4+4:06.4+10.26%90.70%23.45%22.31%
13307Dobler MichaelRheintreue Düsseldorf - Germany Ski Over 40 MaleM 44:21.1+4:19.1+10.79%90.26%23.08%21.94%
14292Daniel Sanchez ViloriaSPAIN - Ibiza, Spain Ski Open MaleM 44:21.6+4:19.6+10.81%90.25%23.07%21.93%
15125Kristopher TaylorNorth Cott SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 44:39.5+4:37.5+11.55%89.64%22.55%21.40%
1697Jamie BeavisSomerton SLSC - Adelaide Ski Over 40 MaleM 45:09.9+5:07.9+12.82%88.64%21.67%20.51%
17234Wayne DunbarNA - Sydney Ski Open MaleM 45:33.4+5:31.4+13.80%87.88%20.99%19.82%
18302Fergus MorganLate Entry - Trigg Ski Open MaleM 45:39.1+5:37.1+14.03%87.69%20.83%19.65%
1964Dean BeamentIOPADDLERS - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 45:41.2+5:39.2+14.12%87.63%20.77%19.59%
2029Brett CassidyScarborough SLSC - Binningup Ski Open MaleM 45:43.2+5:41.2+14.20%87.56%20.71%19.53%
211Adam BloomfieldTrigg SLSC - Australia Ski Open MaleM 45:45.5+5:43.5+14.30%87.49%20.64%19.46%
22196Shaun RiceTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 45:52.8+5:50.8+14.60%87.26%20.43%19.25%
23154Mike Mills-ThomPacifica Canoe Club - Coffs Harbour Ski Over 50 MaleM 46:00.8+5:58.8+14.94%87.00%20.20%19.02%
2426Brad HaganNA - Brisbane Ski Open MaleM 46:15.5+6:13.5+15.55%86.54%19.78%18.58%
25134Mackenzie MorganTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 46:20.0+6:18.0+15.74%86.40%19.65%18.45%
26163Oscar JonesNA - Sydney Ski Under 19 MaleM 46:25.0+6:23.0+15.95%86.25%19.50%18.31%
27215Tim FitzsimmonsCurrumbin - Ascot Ski Over 40 MaleM 46:25.2+6:23.2+15.95%86.24%19.50%18.30%
28195Shaun AustinNA - Hong Kong Ski Open MaleM 46:25.3+6:23.3+15.96%86.24%19.49%18.30%
29115Kane SmithTrigg SLSC - Hillarys Ski Under 19 MaleM 46:29.9+6:27.9+16.15%86.10%19.36%18.16%
30188Ryan ParozNA - Maroochydore Ski Open MaleM 46:31.3+6:29.3+16.21%86.05%19.32%18.12%
31213Tim AltmanFairhaven, VIC - Torquay Ski Over 40 MaleM 46:39.0+6:37.0+16.53%85.82%19.10%17.90%
3252Danny TopferNA - Brisbane DoubleM 46:46.2+6:44.2+16.83%85.60%18.89%17.68%
33303Rhys BurrowsLate Entry - Ski Open MaleM 46:59.1+6:57.1+17.36%85.20%18.52%17.31%
34121Keithley BurnNA - Sydney Ski Open MaleM 47:02.2+7:00.2+17.49%85.11%18.43%17.21%
3556Darryl LongIndian Ocean Paddlers - Ashfield Ski Over 50 MaleM 47:06.1+7:04.1+17.66%84.99%18.31%17.10%
36130Luke GoslingManly - Manly Ski Open MaleM 47:32.3+7:30.3+18.75%84.21%17.56%16.33%
37144Matt DalzielDerwent Canoe Club - Hobart Ski Over 40 MaleM 47:33.7+7:31.7+18.81%84.17%17.52%16.29%
38308Versley & VersleyLate Entry - DoubleM 47:40.4+7:38.4+19.08%83.97%17.32%16.09%
3959David CowardNA - Balgowlah Ski Over 40 MaleM 47:43.4+7:41.4+19.21%83.89%17.24%16.01%
4093Jack RettyCity of Perth SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 47:49.0+7:47.0+19.44%83.72%17.07%15.84%
41181Rob JenkinsonNA - Carine Ski Over 50 MaleM 47:52.9+7:50.9+19.60%83.61%16.96%15.73%
42204Steve DaltonGlenelg SLSC - Glenelg Nth South Australia Ski Over 40 MaleM 47:58.0+7:56.0+19.82%83.46%16.81%15.58%
4322Ben CarrickCity of Perth SLSC - Balcatta SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 48:02.3+8:00.3+20.00%83.34%16.69%15.45%
44104Joe KearneyLane Cove - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 48:06.4+8:04.4+20.17%83.22%16.57%15.33%
45198Simon LongdillNA - Auckland Ski Open MaleM 48:18.1+8:16.1+20.65%82.88%16.23%14.99%
46127Lachlan ArmtrongTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 48:40.0+8:38.0+21.57%82.26%15.60%14.35%
4712Andrew RoyMermaid Beach SLSC - New Zealand Ski Open MaleM 48:45.8+8:43.8+21.81%82.10%15.43%14.18%
48102Jesse PhillipsNorth Cott SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 48:47.4+8:45.4+21.87%82.05%15.39%14.13%
4992Ian KininmonthIOP - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 49:02.2+9:00.2+22.49%81.64%14.96%13.69%
50187Rupert WynessNA - Adelaide Ski Over 40 MaleM 49:07.2+9:05.2+22.70%81.50%14.81%13.55%
5162David MartinMullaloo SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 49:15.0+9:13.0+23.02%81.29%14.59%13.32%
52293Nicky RussellLate Entry - Durban Ski Open FemaleF 49:20.2+9:18.2+23.24%81.14%14.44%13.17%
53111Joshua WindsorTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 49:21.9+9:19.9+23.31%81.10%14.39%13.12%
5496James MorfittAscot Kayak Club - Perth Ski Open MaleM 49:27.5+9:25.5+23.54%80.94%14.23%12.95%
55179Riley WalkerCity of Perth SLSC - Perth Spec Ski Under 19 MaleM 49:33.9+9:31.9+23.81%80.77%14.04%12.76%
56147Matthew DeanNA - Perth Ski Open MaleM 49:36.8+9:34.8+23.93%80.69%13.96%12.68%
5750Daniel PetersNorth Cott SLSC - Melville SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 49:46.6+9:44.6+24.34%80.43%13.68%12.39%
5824Benjamin HewittCity of Perth SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 49:51.0+9:49.0+24.52%80.31%13.55%12.26%
59159Nicholas PondScarborough SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 49:59.9+9:57.9+24.89%80.07%13.29%12.00%
6045Craig BrooksNA - BRIGHTON Ski Over 40 MaleM 50:07.8+10:05.8+25.22%79.86%13.06%11.77%
6166Dean MorganTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 50:11.4+10:09.4+25.37%79.76%12.96%11.66%
62151Michael McKeoghNA - Wollongong Ski Over 50 MaleM 50:17.2+10:15.2+25.61%79.61%12.79%11.49%
6394Jaime RobertsMullaloo SLSC - Perth Ski Open FemaleF 50:23.0+10:21.0+25.85%79.46%12.62%11.32%
64212Tegan FraserNA - Brisbane Ski Open FemaleF 50:29.8+10:27.8+26.14%79.28%12.43%11.12%
65109Jorden RingroseNorth Cott SLSC - Perth Ski Open MaleM 50:39.6+10:37.6+26.54%79.02%12.14%10.84%
66170Peter HindsNA - Perth Ski Open MaleM 50:43.7+10:41.7+26.72%78.92%12.02%10.72%
6755Darryl KhngIndian Ocean Paddlers - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 50:49.2+10:47.2+26.94%78.77%11.87%10.56%
6817Ashley NesbitCity of Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 50:55.9+10:53.9+27.22%78.60%11.67%10.36%
69219Todd VladichNA - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 51:03.2+11:01.2+27.53%78.41%11.46%10.15%
70296Teneale HattonLate Entry - New Zealand Ski Open FemaleF 51:10.2+11:08.2+27.82%78.24%11.26%9.94%
71145Matt HowellNA - Gold Coast Ski Over 40 MaleM 51:16.1+11:14.1+28.06%78.09%11.09%9.77%
7290Hayden LesterNA - Brisbane Ski Open MaleM 51:22.7+11:20.7+28.34%77.92%10.90%9.57%
7346Craig BurtonGlenelg SLSC - South Australia Ski Over 50 MaleM 51:27.4+11:25.4+28.53%77.80%10.76%9.44%
74174Ric YeatesIOP - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 51:39.5+11:37.5+29.04%77.50%10.41%9.08%
75110Joshua CalvertNorth Cott SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 51:47.0+11:45.0+29.35%77.31%10.20%8.86%
76209Stewart CollingwoodWSPC - Melbourne Ski Over 40 MaleM 51:51.3+11:49.3+29.53%77.20%10.07%8.73%
772Adam BoyesCurrumbin - Tweed Heads Ski Open MaleM 51:55.5+11:53.5+29.70%77.10%9.95%8.61%
7868Denes SzaszakSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore Ski Open MaleM 52:00.0+11:58.0+29.89%76.99%9.82%8.48%
79132Luke NixonNA - Scarborough Ski Open MaleM 52:06.9+12:04.9+30.18%76.82%9.62%8.28%
80216Tim GerrishNA - Sydney Ski Open MaleM 52:12.7+12:10.7+30.42%76.68%9.45%8.11%
8114Angus UrquhartPalm Beach - Freshwater Ski Over 40 MaleM 52:19.5+12:17.5+30.70%76.51%9.26%7.91%
82217Tim LepleyGlenelg - Glenelg Ski Over 50 MaleM 52:24.3+12:22.3+30.90%76.39%9.12%7.77%
83175Richard ElderfieldSorrento SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 52:28.7+12:26.7+31.09%76.29%8.99%7.64%
84180Rob BirdNA - Seaforth Ski Over 40 MaleM 52:34.4+12:32.4+31.32%76.15%8.83%7.47%
85123Kim BinghamFremantle SLSC - Fremantle Ski Over 50 MaleM 52:37.7+12:35.7+31.46%76.07%8.73%7.37%
8686Greg KendrickNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 52:45.3+12:43.3+31.78%75.89%8.51%7.15%
8710Andrew LoveNA - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 52:49.0+12:47.0+31.93%75.80%8.40%7.04%
88297Steve BirdLate Entry - Cottesloe Ski Open MaleM 53:01.2+12:59.2+32.44%75.51%8.05%6.68%
8913Andy RossNA - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 53:03.6+13:01.6+32.54%75.45%7.98%6.61%
90139Mark HopperMullaloo SLSC - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 53:14.3+13:12.3+32.99%75.20%7.67%6.30%
91298Carlos PerezLate Entry - Ski Open MaleM 53:20.1+13:18.1+33.23%75.06%7.50%6.13%
9273Douglas LewinTrigg SLSC - Duncraig Ski Under 19 MaleM 53:20.2+13:18.2+33.23%75.06%7.50%6.13%
9341Chris MorganNA - Dee Why Ski Over 50 MaleM 53:27.6+13:25.6+33.54%74.88%7.29%5.91%
94164Patrick AhernNA - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 53:33.1+13:31.1+33.77%74.76%7.13%5.75%
9584Greg ByrnesBondi SBLSC - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 53:38.6+13:36.6+34.00%74.63%6.97%5.59%
96157Nathan SturgeonTrigg SLSC - Safety Bay Ski Over 40 MaleM 53:45.2+13:43.2+34.27%74.48%6.78%5.39%
97306Yanda MorrisonOceanpaddler - Manly Ski Over 40 FemaleF 53:49.3+13:47.3+34.44%74.38%6.66%5.27%
98299Dave SmithLate Entry - Ski Over 40 MaleM 53:52.1+13:50.1+34.56%74.32%6.58%5.19%
9963David SneddonNA - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 53:57.7+13:55.7+34.79%74.19%6.42%5.03%
100156Muz LathamSorrento SLSC - Perth Ski Over 60 MaleM 54:05.9+14:03.9+35.13%74.00%6.18%4.79%
101105John BushNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 54:10.0+14:08.0+35.30%73.91%6.06%4.67%
102231Wade SaminTally Paddlers - Gold Coast Ski Over 50 MaleM 54:12.9+14:10.9+35.42%73.84%5.98%4.58%
103101Jeremy LaiNA - Mona Vale Ski Over 50 MaleM 54:23.4+14:21.4+35.86%73.60%5.67%4.27%
104124Kris PlainNA - COMO Ski Open MaleM 54:28.0+14:26.0+36.05%73.50%5.54%4.14%
105153Mick HerdenCurrumbin Creek - Gold Coast Ski Over 40 MaleM 54:34.6+14:32.6+36.33%73.35%5.35%3.94%
10688Guy GilchristDee Why - Sydney Ski Open MaleM 54:44.6+14:42.6+36.74%73.13%5.06%3.65%
107140Mark KehoeSpooners - Clontarf Ski Over 40 MaleM 54:57.7+14:55.7+37.29%72.84%4.68%3.27%
10872Doug TuckerNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 55:04.6+15:02.6+37.58%72.69%4.48%3.06%
109200Spencer KingIndian Ocean Paddlers - Bassendean Ski Over 40 MaleM 55:10.0+15:08.0+37.80%72.57%4.33%2.91%
11036Ceris GrahamTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open FemaleF 55:14.3+15:12.3+37.98%72.47%4.20%2.78%
11161David JepsenShark Island Paddlers - Waverley Ski Over 40 MaleM 55:20.7+15:18.7+38.25%72.33%4.02%2.59%
112229Tristan WearneNA - Church Point Ski Over 40 MaleM 55:27.6+15:25.6+38.53%72.18%3.82%2.39%
113161Nick PerkinsCurrumbin Creek Paddlers Club - Hope Island QLD Ski Over 40 MaleM 55:33.2+15:31.2+38.77%72.06%3.66%2.22%
11471Dominic HidesBurley Griffin Canoe Club - Queanbeyan NSW 2620 Ski Over 40 MaleM 55:38.5+15:36.5+38.99%71.95%3.50%2.07%
115230Victor SumichNA - Gold Coast Ski Over 50 MaleM 56:04.4+16:02.4+40.07%71.39%2.76%1.31%
116220Tom WalkerCity of Perth SLSC - City Beach Spec Ski Under 19 MaleM 56:09.3+16:07.3+40.27%71.29%2.61%1.17%
117290Gavin KleidonNA - Maroochydore Ski Open MaleM 56:12.1+16:10.1+40.39%71.23%2.53%1.08%
11889Hayden FolbiggOceanpaddler - RIVERVIEW Ski Over 40 MaleM 56:19.2+16:17.2+40.68%71.08%2.33%0.88%
119197Simon HuitengaCity of Perth SLSC - Cottesloe SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 56:28.7+16:26.7+41.08%70.88%2.05%0.60%
120300Gary DzueyLate Entry - Ski Open MaleM 56:30.2+16:28.2+41.14%70.85%2.01%0.55%
12180Gavin SkinstadNA - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 56:35.5+16:33.5+41.36%70.74%1.86%0.40%
122176Richard RubenachNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 56:41.6+16:39.6+41.62%70.61%1.68%0.22%
123221Tony KingManly - Sydney Ski Over 60 MaleM 56:44.7+16:42.7+41.74%70.55%1.59%0.13%
124114Justin ThomasPacifica Canoe Club - Coffs Harbour Ski Over 40 MaleM 56:53.4+16:51.4+42.11%70.37%1.34%-0.13%
125202Stephen ConnorsCurrumbin - Currumbin Ski Over 40 MaleM 57:06.3+17:04.3+42.64%70.10%0.97%-0.51%
12635Carl MeyersTrigg SLSC - Trigg Ski Over 50 MaleM 57:11.7+17:09.7+42.87%69.99%0.81%-0.66%
127113Justin RyanNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 57:15.5+17:13.5+43.03%69.92%0.70%-0.78%
128166Paul KeatingNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 57:21.7+17:19.7+43.28%69.79%0.52%-0.96%
12985Greg DoupeNA - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 57:27.7+17:25.7+43.53%69.67%0.35%-1.13%
13040Chris LittleIOP - Perth Ski Open MaleM 57:31.6+17:29.6+43.70%69.59%0.23%-1.25%
131146Matt NottageFloreat SLSC - Sunshine Coast SUP 14 MaleM 57:34.8+17:32.8+43.83%69.53%0.14%-1.34%
13254Darren PeaseNA - Buderim Ski Over 40 MaleM 57:50.0+17:48.0+44.46%69.22%-0.30%-1.79%
13398Jason PolleyNA - Currumbin Ski Over 40 MaleM 57:54.5+17:52.5+44.65%69.13%-0.43%-1.92%
13438Chris AllchinNA - Sydney (Manly) Ski Over 40 MaleM 57:57.6+17:55.6+44.78%69.07%-0.52%-2.01%
135155Murray JacobsNorth Cott SLSC - Mosman Park Ski Over 50 MaleM 58:04.7+18:02.7+45.07%68.93%-0.72%-2.22%
136106John ContessiCity of Perth SLSC Ski Over 50 MaleM 58:12.1+18:10.1+45.38%68.78%-0.94%-2.44%
13787Guy BurnettSorrento SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 58:19.1+18:17.1+45.67%68.65%-1.14%-2.64%
138192Sean AllenOther - Queenscliff Ski Over 40 MaleM 58:24.6+18:22.6+45.90%68.54%-1.30%-2.80%
1399Andrew CharltonOceanpaddler - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 58:31.6+18:29.6+46.19%68.40%-1.50%-3.01%
140201Stan DaviesCott SLSC - Daglish Ski Over 60 MaleM 58:38.3+18:36.3+46.47%68.27%-1.69%-3.20%
141160Nicholas YapSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore Ski Open MaleM 58:42.5+18:40.5+46.65%68.19%-1.81%-3.33%
1428Allan ParkerNA - Brisbane Ski Over 40 MaleM 58:46.7+18:44.7+46.82%68.11%-1.94%-3.45%
143193Shannon ReynoldsTrigg SLSC - Wembley Downs Ski Open FemaleF 58:53.6+18:51.6+47.11%67.98%-2.14%-3.65%
14495James KnowlesNorth Cott SLSC - Cottesloe SUP 14 MaleM 59:00.1+18:58.1+47.38%67.85%-2.32%-3.84%
14534Caitlin O'SheaTrigg SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski FemaleF 59:02.2+19:00.2+47.47%67.81%-2.38%-3.91%
146141Mark KennedyTally Paddlers - Robina Ski Over 40 MaleM 59:14.5+19:12.5+47.98%67.58%-2.74%-4.27%
14711Andrew PickerSUPWA/Drum Liners - Elwood Vic SUP 14 MaleM 59:19.8+19:17.8+48.20%67.48%-2.89%-4.42%
14837CHARLIE WILKIENA - AIRLIE BEACH, QLD Ski Over 50 MaleM 59:20.4+19:18.4+48.23%67.46%-2.91%-4.44%
1497Alexander TennantNA - Gwelup Ski Open MaleM 59:22.8+19:20.8+48.33%67.42%-2.98%-4.51%
150233Warren SouthwellIOP - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 59:28.1+19:26.1+48.55%67.32%-3.13%-4.67%
15120Beau O'BrianFloreat SLSC - Mudgeeraba SUP 14 MaleM 59:31.8+19:29.8+48.70%67.25%-3.24%-4.77%
152112Julian ShelbourneNA - Balgowlah Ski Over 50 MaleM 59:36.7+19:34.7+48.91%67.16%-3.38%-4.92%
153122Ken RingroseFremantle SLSC - KARDINYA Ski Over 50 MaleM 59:48.9+19:46.9+49.41%66.93%-3.73%-5.28%
154185Ross Lewin + sonTrigg SLSC - Perth DoubleM 59:56.9+19:54.9+49.75%66.78%-3.96%-5.51%
15548Dale ChapmenCity Beach Drumliners - City Beach SUP unlimited MaleM 1:00:00.3+19:58.3+49.89%66.72%-4.06%-5.61%
156232Warren RobertsNA - Brisbane Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:00:08.3+20:06.3+50.22%66.57%-4.29%-5.84%
157129Lindsay AllenNA - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:00:13.2+20:11.2+50.42%66.48%-4.44%-5.99%
158207Steve StewardNA - Coffs Harbour Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:00:17.1+20:15.1+50.59%66.41%-4.55%-6.10%
159227Trevor DistinNA - Sydney Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:00:23.3+20:21.3+50.85%66.29%-4.73%-6.28%
160312Kiera AlbertsenLate Entry - City Beach Spec Ski Under 19 FemaleF 1:00:30.1+20:28.1+51.13%66.17%-4.92%-6.48%
16116Asa NowellScarborough SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski FemaleF 1:00:39.6+20:37.6+51.52%66.00%-5.20%-6.76%
16218Aya OkanoSorrento SLSC - Tokyo Ski Open FemaleF 1:00:57.8+20:55.8+52.28%65.67%-5.73%-7.30%
163238William LeeNA - Perth SUP 14 MaleM 1:01:03.2+21:01.2+52.51%65.57%-5.88%-7.46%
164228Trevor TilleyNorth Cott SLSC - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:01:11.8+21:09.8+52.86%65.42%-6.13%-7.71%
165148Matthew DynonNA - Melbourne Ski Open MaleM 1:01:16.9+21:14.9+53.08%65.33%-6.28%-7.86%
1666Alana NichollsTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Open FemaleF 1:01:20.8+21:18.8+53.24%65.26%-6.39%-7.97%
167237Will VaiseyTrigg SLSC - Perth Ski Under 19 MaleM 1:01:26.8+21:24.8+53.49%65.15%-6.56%-8.15%
16825Bev DittbernerBrisbane Vmr - Brisbane Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:01:33.5+21:31.5+53.77%65.03%-6.76%-8.34%
16967Dee McwhirterNA - Dyndry Ski Open FemaleF 1:01:50.8+21:48.8+54.49%64.73%-7.26%-8.85%
170118Katherine RossIOP - Perth Ski Open FemaleF 1:02:11.4+22:09.4+55.35%64.37%-7.85%-9.46%
17128Brenton RoseTrigg SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 1:02:16.8+22:14.8+55.57%64.28%-8.01%-9.61%
172178Rielle DoickTrigg SLSC - Watermans Bay Mixed DoubleF 1:02:22.1+22:20.1+55.79%64.19%-8.16%-9.77%
172235Wesley FryFremantle POD - Bicton SUP 14 MaleM 1:02:22.1+22:20.1+55.79%64.19%-8.16%-9.77%
174165Paul CloughNA - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:02:24.9+22:22.9+55.91%64.14%-8.24%-9.85%
17519Bae HooperIOP - Perth Ski Over 40 FemaleF 1:02:31.8+22:29.8+56.19%64.02%-8.44%-10.05%
176224Tony SimpsonNA - Singapore Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:02:39.6+22:37.6+56.52%63.89%-8.67%-10.28%
177136Marchand Le RouxNA - Auckland (NZ) Ski Open MaleM 1:02:44.3+22:42.3+56.72%63.81%-8.80%-10.42%
17832Bruce MuirCity of Perth SLSC - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:02:52.1+22:50.1+57.04%63.68%-9.03%-10.65%
179142Mark Paddle Pop GillettNA - Frenchs Forest Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:02:58.6+22:56.6+57.31%63.57%-9.22%-10.84%
180315Bob ClarkeLate Entry - Ski Open MaleM 1:03:03.4+23:01.4+57.51%63.49%-9.36%-10.98%
181311Samantha MurrayLate Entry - West Perth Ski Open FemaleF 1:03:09.1+23:07.1+57.75%63.39%-9.52%-11.15%
182226Travis HocartNA - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:03:19.6+23:17.6+58.18%63.22%-9.82%-11.46%
18381Georgia MeyersTrigg SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski FemaleF 1:03:35.0+23:33.0+58.83%62.96%-10.27%-11.91%
184167Paula TocquerMona Vale SLSC - Mona Vale Ski Over 40 FemaleF 1:03:42.2+23:40.2+59.13%62.84%-10.48%-12.12%
18543Claus BondeSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:03:46.2+23:44.2+59.29%62.78%-10.59%-12.24%
186211Suzie RhydderchNA - Sydney (Manly) Ski Open FemaleF 1:03:50.7+23:48.7+59.48%62.70%-10.72%-12.37%
18791Heidi CarlylePittwater Paddling Club - BAYVIEW Ski Open FemaleF 1:04:02.3+24:00.3+59.96%62.51%-11.06%-12.71%
188143Matt CollissCity of Perth SLSC - Perth Spec Ski Under 19 MaleM 1:04:10.6+24:08.6+60.31%62.38%-11.30%-12.95%
18944Cliff BurtonTrigg SLSC - Trigg Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:04:16.9+24:14.9+60.57%62.28%-11.48%-13.14%
1905Adam PassmoreI Am Not A Member Of A Club - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:04:22.1+24:20.1+60.79%62.19%-11.63%-13.29%
191162Olivia MickleCity of Perth SLSC Spec Ski Under 19 FemaleF 1:04:28.5+24:26.5+61.05%62.09%-11.82%-13.48%
192218Tim NorrishNone - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:04:34.5+24:32.5+61.30%62.00%-11.99%-13.65%
19358David ColiNorth Cott SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:04:39.3+24:37.3+61.50%61.92%-12.13%-13.79%
194117Kate AtkinsonCity of Perth SLSC - Nedlands Ski Open FemaleF 1:04:44.4+24:42.4+61.72%61.84%-12.27%-13.94%
195135Maddie ShawCity of Perth SLSC - Applecross Spec Ski Under 19 FemaleF 1:04:48.7+24:46.7+61.89%61.77%-12.40%-14.07%
196186Ross McNallyMaroochydore - Maroochydore DoubleM 1:04:51.3+24:49.3+62.00%61.73%-12.47%-14.15%
197120Katja MuenzerNA - Singapore Ski Open FemaleF 1:04:59.5+24:57.5+62.34%61.60%-12.71%-14.39%
198108John WhinerayMookaboola Paddlers - Sydney Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:05:05.1+25:03.1+62.58%61.51%-12.87%-14.55%
199168Pete ConwayNA - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:05:11.4+25:09.4+62.84%61.41%-13.06%-14.74%
200152Micheal Lenane SUP 14 MaleM 1:05:15.7+25:13.7+63.02%61.34%-13.18%-14.86%
20177Garry GilchristNA - North Curl Curl Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:05:20.4+25:18.4+63.21%61.27%-13.32%-15.00%
20299Jemma ScottCity of Perth SLSC Spec Ski Under 19 FemaleF 1:05:24.6+25:22.6+63.39%61.20%-13.44%-15.12%
203171Petra SchulerSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore Ski Open FemaleF 1:05:28.2+25:26.2+63.54%61.15%-13.54%-15.23%
20423Ben JuenglingSwanbourne SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 1:05:33.0+25:31.0+63.74%61.07%-13.68%-15.37%
2054Adam KellyNA - Crib Point Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:05:34.3+25:32.3+63.79%61.05%-13.72%-15.41%
206137Mark DoddNA - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:05:38.5+25:36.5+63.97%60.99%-13.84%-15.53%
207158Neil BowieTrigg SLSC - Trigg SLSA Spec Ski MaleM 1:05:42.7+25:40.7+64.14%60.92%-13.96%-15.65%
20875Erle FranklinSorrento SLSC - Hillarys Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:05:52.2+25:50.2+64.54%60.78%-14.23%-15.93%
208126Kyo TanNA - Singapore Ski Open MaleM 1:05:52.2+25:50.2+64.54%60.78%-14.23%-15.93%
21074Emily ChetwinCity of Perth SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 FemaleF 1:05:54.0+25:52.0+64.61%60.75%-14.29%-15.99%
21157Dave NortonSorrento SLSC - Duncraig Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:05:58.7+25:56.7+64.81%60.68%-14.42%-16.12%
21230Brian BurgessIOP - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:06:01.0+25:59.0+64.90%60.64%-14.49%-16.19%
213128Linda JacksonCity of Perth SLSC Ski Over 40 FemaleF 1:06:11.7+26:09.7+65.35%60.48%-14.80%-16.50%
214222Tony KrieningNA - Perth Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:06:18.5+26:16.5+65.63%60.37%-14.99%-16.70%
215119Kathleen LowrySorrento SLSC - Perth Ski Over 40 FemaleF 1:06:31.9+26:29.9+66.19%60.17%-15.38%-17.10%
216203Stephen CowardCanning River Canoe Club - Shelley Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:06:38.0+26:36.0+66.44%60.08%-15.56%-17.28%
217116Kara ElliottCity of Perth SLSC - Perth Spec Ski Under 19 FemaleF 1:06:53.7+26:51.7+67.10%59.85%-16.01%-17.74%
218208Steven LawrenceNA - Steven Lawrence Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:07:02.1+27:00.1+67.45%59.72%-16.25%-17.98%
219194Sharon ChangSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore Ski Open FemaleF 1:07:06.0+27:04.0+67.61%59.66%-16.37%-18.10%
22015Anne-Marie WilliamsSwanbourne SLSC - Perth SLSA Spec Ski FemaleF 1:07:25.6+27:23.6+68.43%59.37%-16.93%-18.67%
221313Tony MaricicNo Club - Perth Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:08:15.1+28:13.1+70.49%58.66%-18.36%-20.12%
222199Simone WilsonTrigg SLSC - Trigg Ski Under 19 FemaleF 1:08:41.6+28:39.6+71.59%58.28%-19.13%-20.90%
223172Philip Paris-BrowneMakai Paddlers /Society - Nowra Ski Over 60 MaleM 1:09:20.9+29:18.9+73.23%57.73%-20.27%-22.05%
2243Adam FaheyCity Beach Drumliners - Perth SUP unlimited MaleM 1:12:05.4+32:03.4+80.07%55.53%-25.02%-26.88%
22569Derek JonesCity Beach Drumliners (CBDL) - Perth SUP 14 MaleM 1:12:37.5+32:35.5+81.41%55.12%-25.95%-27.82%
226131Luke JenkinsSUPWA Fremantle Pod - Fremantle SUP 14 MaleM 1:12:44.3+32:42.3+81.69%55.04%-26.15%-28.02%
227103Joe FryNA - Perth SUP 14 MaleM 1:13:01.1+32:59.1+82.39%54.83%-26.63%-28.51%
22849Damian EnglandMullaloo SLSC - Perth SUP 14 MaleM 1:13:53.0+33:51.0+84.55%54.18%-28.13%-30.04%
229190Sam McCulloughNA - Melville SUP 14 MaleM 1:14:11.0+34:09.0+85.30%53.97%-28.65%-30.56%
230169Peter BaldwinNA - Scarborough SUP 14 MaleM 1:15:12.1+35:10.1+87.85%53.23%-30.42%-32.36%
23178Gary DreibergsTrigg SLSC - Carine Ski Over 50 MaleM 1:15:19.1+35:17.1+88.14%53.15%-30.62%-32.56%
232206Steve McCulloughNA - Melville SUP 14 MaleM 1:15:58.5+35:56.5+89.78%52.69%-31.76%-33.72%
23347Cristiana ChessaNorth Shore Paddlers - Ocean Reef SUP FemaleF 1:16:28.8+36:26.8+91.04%52.34%-32.63%-34.61%
23483Gordon StimsonCity Beach Drumliners - Perth SUP unlimited MaleM 1:16:31.7+36:29.7+91.16%52.31%-32.72%-34.69%
235107John VerityYob Squad - John Verity SUP 14 MaleM 1:17:09.9+37:07.9+92.75%51.88%-33.82%-35.81%
23631Bruce DaileyPittwater Paddling Club - Church Point NSW Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:17:21.8+37:19.8+93.25%51.75%-34.17%-36.16%
237138Mark HallNA - Annandale SUP 14 MaleM 1:18:02.7+38:00.7+94.95%51.30%-35.35%-37.36%
23842Chris SprogoeNA - Perth Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:18:04.2+38:02.2+95.01%51.28%-35.39%-37.40%
239210Susannah WilsonNA - South Fremantle SUP FemaleF 1:18:33.5+38:31.5+96.23%50.96%-36.24%-38.26%
240205Steve MalcolmSUPWA Freo Pod - East Freemantle SUP 14 MaleM 1:19:24.3+39:22.3+98.35%50.42%-37.71%-39.75%
241182Robert BullenNA - Exmouth SUP 14 MaleM 1:22:06.4+42:04.4+105.10%48.76%-42.39%-44.51%
242236Wesley LonerganNA - Wollongong NSW Prone Paddleboard MaleM 1:24:00.7+43:58.7+109.85%47.65%-45.70%-47.86%
242309Dane HeapmanLate Entry - Prone Paddleboard MaleM 1:24:00.7+43:58.7+109.85%47.65%-45.70%-47.86%
244189Ryley GardenerMullaloo SLSC - Mullaloo Prone Paddleboard MaleM 1:24:54.3+44:52.3+112.09%47.15%-47.25%-49.43%
245184Ronald Gene BurnsNA - Sydney Ski Over 40 MaleM 1:28:39.2+48:37.2+121.45%45.16%-53.75%-56.03%
24639Chris Le MessurierNA - Port Kennedy SUP 14 MaleM 1:31:19.9+51:17.9+128.14%43.83%-58.39%-60.75%