Pedemontana in Corsa

Sunday, November 20, 2016 09:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Possagno, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 21 Km
Racers: 107
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, November 20, 2016 18:53 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
165DELL'OSTA UZZEL GiorgioATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 36 < 43 M1980M 1:20:34.9--100%26.81%25.61%3:50.2
230ZANATTA AndreaPLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS 36 < 43 M1973M 1:23:00.1+2:25.2+3.00%97.08%24.61%23.37%3:57.1
3121GERONAZZO IvanVALDO GROUP 44 < 51 M1971M 1:26:13.7+5:38.8+7.01%93.45%21.68%20.39%4:06.4
482NANDI TizianoG.S.GABBI 44 < 51 M1972M 1:27:05.3+6:30.4+8.07%92.53%20.90%19.60%4:08.8
537MAZZONETTO Paolo Under 35 M1985M 1:27:06.6+6:31.7+8.10%92.51%20.88%19.58%4:08.9
6137LAGANA' GiuseppePODISTICA PONTELUNGO BO Under 35 M1988M 1:28:08.1+7:33.2+9.37%91.43%19.95%18.63%4:11.8
711DI BENEDETTO LucaGP GODIGESE 36 < 43 M1978M 1:28:32.8+7:57.9+9.88%91.00%19.58%18.25%4:13.0
8146JAUPAJ KlajdiPODISTI MONSELICENSI Under 35 M1984M 1:29:08.2+8:33.3+10.62%90.40%19.04%17.71%4:14.7
9100DE LAZZER LucianoGS GABBI 44 < 51 M1969M 1:29:28.1+8:53.2+11.03%90.07%18.74%17.40%4:15.6
10132BARZON SimoneSPEED TRAIL Under 35 M1984M 1:30:10.3+9:35.4+11.90%89.36%18.10%16.75%4:17.6
11147BAGGIO StefanoEMME RUNNING TEAM Under 35 M1988M 1:30:27.7+9:52.8+12.26%89.08%17.84%16.49%4:18.5
12124MAZZER GiorgioSANTA LUCIA 52 < 59 M1962M 1:30:48.6+10:13.7+12.69%88.74%17.52%16.17%4:19.5
1364DASSIE' LucaFDT IO STO CON ANDREA TONON 44 < 51 M1971M 1:31:13.4+10:38.5+13.21%88.33%17.15%15.78%4:20.6
14122BUSETTI GuidoVALDO GROUP 44 < 51 M1972M 1:31:34.2+10:59.3+13.64%88.00%16.83%15.46%4:21.6
1567DEI SVALDI OscarSC ALPAGO 44 < 51 M1966M 1:31:45.7+11:10.8+13.87%87.82%16.66%15.29%4:22.2
1663MENEGHEL Luciano 44 < 51 M1969M 1:32:12.0+11:37.1+14.42%87.40%16.26%14.88%4:23.4
1712TRENTIN VirginioATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 60 < 67 M1954M 1:32:14.3+11:39.4+14.47%87.36%16.22%14.85%4:23.5
1817MENEGON MicheleATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1974M 1:34:30.6+13:55.7+17.28%85.26%14.16%12.75%4:30.0
199BIANCHIN MircoATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 44 < 51 M1968M 1:34:42.8+14:07.9+17.54%85.08%13.98%12.56%4:30.6
2021BONATO GianpietroLEONI A KM 0 44 < 51 M1969M 1:35:02.0+14:27.1+17.93%84.79%13.69%12.27%4:31.5
21117BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas Under 35 M1989M 1:35:05.8+14:30.9+18.01%84.74%13.63%12.21%4:31.7
2283DE BENETTI Dario Under 35 M1982M 1:35:12.2+14:37.3+18.15%84.64%13.53%12.11%4:32.0
2368PIAZZA AngeloSC ALPAGO 44 < 51 M1970M 1:35:46.5+15:11.6+18.85%84.14%13.01%11.58%4:33.6
2441GALLINA AndreaSAD SCARPE BIANCHE Under 35 M1984M 1:37:11.3+16:36.4+20.61%82.91%11.73%10.28%4:37.7
2535MIRONICI AlessioTREVISATLETICA 60 < 67 M1953M 1:37:28.0+16:53.1+20.95%82.68%11.48%10.02%4:38.5
26118STRAZZER TizianoATL. SERENISSIMA 44 < 51 M1967M 1:38:57.5+18:22.6+22.81%81.43%10.12%8.64%4:42.7
27115BUSA AldoRUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 44 < 51 M1968M 1:40:12.2+19:37.3+24.35%80.42%8.99%7.49%4:46.3
2874VISENTIN LuigiATLETICA QUINTO 52 < 59 M1961M 1:40:23.3+19:48.4+24.58%80.27%8.82%7.32%4:46.8
29102GUERRA Filippo 36 < 43 M1977M 1:40:28.9+19:54.0+24.70%80.20%8.74%7.24%4:47.1
3048VENTURATO RemoATLETICA VENETO BANCA 52 < 59 M1957M 1:40:31.3+19:56.4+24.75%80.16%8.70%7.20%4:47.2
3110TOSCAN RinaldoATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 60 < 67 M1956M 1:40:45.0+20:10.1+25.03%79.98%8.49%6.99%4:47.9
32108BRION WalterATL. MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1978M 1:41:05.9+20:31.0+25.46%79.71%8.18%6.67%4:48.9
3391CADORIN LucioG.P GODIGESE 36 < 43 M1975M 1:41:58.3+21:23.4+26.54%79.02%7.38%5.86%4:51.3
3486CHEMELLO CorradoEMME RUNNING TEAM 44 < 51 M1968M 1:41:59.9+21:25.0+26.58%79.00%7.36%5.84%4:51.4
35156TRAME GianantonioVALDO GROUP 52 < 59 M1962M 1:42:09.1+21:34.2+26.77%78.88%7.22%5.69%4:51.9
3627CESCA ManuelASD TAM TAM Under 35 M1987M 1:42:15.0+21:40.1+26.89%78.81%7.13%5.60%4:52.1
3731ZEN FabioASD SCARPEBIANCHE 44 < 51 M1969M 1:42:36.8+22:01.9+27.34%78.53%6.80%5.27%4:53.2
3825SARTORI Gianmario 36 < 43 M1979M 1:42:39.4+22:04.5+27.39%78.50%6.76%5.23%4:53.3
391PINTON LucianoFOREDIL 44 < 51 M1968M 1:43:24.2+22:49.3+28.32%77.93%6.08%4.54%4:55.4
40110BROTTO MirkoMARCIATORI CASTELLANI 44 < 51 M1971M 1:43:53.1+23:18.2+28.92%77.57%5.65%4.09%4:56.8
4133ZIZZOLA MarcoALTETICA MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1977M 1:44:16.1+23:41.2+29.39%77.28%5.30%3.74%4:57.9
42150BERTOLDO LuigiATL. AM. CHIRIGNAGO 60 < 67 M1956M 1:44:59.6+24:24.7+30.29%76.75%4.64%3.07%5:00.0
4395NICOLETTI NorrisMARCIATORI CASTELLANI 44 < 51 M1968M 1:45:35.8+25:00.9+31.04%76.31%4.09%2.51%5:01.7
44120GRACCHI Gabriele 44 < 51 M1972M 1:45:38.1+25:03.2+31.09%76.28%4.06%2.48%5:01.8
4558BONTORIN DamianoEMME RUNNING TEAM 36 < 43 M1979M 1:46:06.9+25:32.0+31.69%75.94%3.62%2.04%5:03.2
462ROSSO NicolaLIBERTAS SANP 44 < 51 M1969M 1:46:21.3+25:46.4+31.98%75.77%3.40%1.81%5:03.9
47114LA BELLA Riccardo 52 < 59 M1962M 1:46:51.8+26:16.9+32.61%75.41%2.94%1.34%5:05.3
48125BONSEMBIANTE Michael Under 35 M1996M 1:46:54.0+26:19.1+32.66%75.38%2.91%1.31%5:05.4
4926MENEGON Patrick Under 35 M1982M 1:47:20.4+26:45.5+33.21%75.07%2.51%0.90%5:06.7
50101MONETTI AlfredoBREMA RUNNING TEAM 36 < 43 M1973M 1:47:44.2+27:09.3+33.70%74.80%2.15%0.54%5:07.8
51151SCATTO AlbertoATL. DUE TORRI NOALE 44 < 51 M1971M 1:47:50.3+27:15.4+33.82%74.72%2.05%0.44%5:08.1
52134GAMBASIN RaffaeleSCARPE BIANCHE 52 < 59 M1959M 1:47:55.8+27:20.9+33.94%74.66%1.97%0.36%5:08.4
5347FERRONATO GianniASD SCARPRBIANCHE 52 < 59 M1962M 1:48:05.3+27:30.4+34.14%74.55%1.83%0.21%5:08.8
54138IMPELLIZZERI AlessandroAIDO MASER Under 35 M1983M 1:48:19.2+27:44.3+34.42%74.39%1.62%0.00%5:09.5
55140MENEGON Patrick Under 35 M1982M 1:48:56.1+28:21.2+35.19%73.97%1.06%-0.57%5:11.2
5680BOTTER Denis 44 < 51 M1972M 1:49:20.1+28:45.2+35.68%73.70%0.70%-0.94%5:12.4
5799VECCHIATO StefanoFDT RAMI VERDI 36 < 43 M1977M 1:49:35.4+29:00.5+36.00%73.53%0.46%-1.17%5:13.1
58148NOVELLO PaoloRUNNING STORE Under 35 M1984M 1:50:04.0+29:29.1+36.59%73.21%0.03%-1.61%5:14.5
5915TOSCAN DamianoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1980M 1:50:12.6+29:37.7+36.77%73.12%-0.10%-1.74%5:14.9
60105DE CHECCHI GiorgioBREMA RUNNING TEAM 44 < 51 M1970M 1:50:59.9+30:25.0+37.75%72.60%-0.82%-2.47%5:17.1
6113ZANDONÀ LuigiASD SCARPEBIANCHE 44 < 51 M1971M 1:52:20.3+31:45.4+39.41%71.73%-2.03%-3.71%5:21.0
6271CONTE PANDOLFO Luigino 52 < 59 M1964M 1:52:50.4+32:15.5+40.03%71.41%-2.49%-4.17%5:22.4
63128BATTISTELLA Carlo 60 < 67 M1956M 1:52:53.4+32:18.5+40.09%71.38%-2.53%-4.22%5:22.5
6488MAZZARINI Ivan 36 < 43 M1977M 1:53:12.5+32:37.6+40.49%71.18%-2.82%-4.51%5:23.5
6542PADRIN NicolaNICO RUNNERS 36 < 43 M1973M 1:54:05.9+33:31.0+41.59%70.62%-3.63%-5.33%5:26.0
66126BONSEMBIANTE Thomas Under 35 M1986M 1:55:08.6+34:33.7+42.89%69.98%-4.58%-6.30%5:29.0
67119SARTOR MaurizioMARATONETI ERACLEA 52 < 59 M1962M 1:55:12.0+34:37.1+42.96%69.95%-4.63%-6.35%5:29.1
6881PISTOLATO Roberto 44 < 51 M1968M 1:55:14.3+34:39.4+43.01%69.93%-4.67%-6.39%5:29.3
69135GALLINA RenatoAIDO MASER 44 < 51 M1971M 1:55:16.5+34:41.6+43.05%69.90%-4.70%-6.42%5:29.4
7087DONANZAN MarianoEMME RUNNING TEAM 52 < 59 M1958M 1:55:25.5+34:50.6+43.24%69.81%-4.84%-6.56%5:29.8
7159TOPRAN D'AGATA GiuseppeATL. COMELICO 60 < 67 M1956M 1:55:42.5+35:07.6+43.59%69.64%-5.09%-6.82%5:30.6
72149BAZZANA AndreaATL. AM. CHIRIGNAGO 52 < 59 M1957M 1:56:47.5+36:12.6+44.94%69.00%-6.08%-7.82%5:33.7
73130CARNIO GiovanniRUN CARD 44 < 51 M1968M 1:57:01.5+36:26.6+45.23%68.86%-6.29%-8.04%5:34.4
74116MASCOTTO AlbertoCAVANIS 44 < 51 M1972M 1:58:12.8+37:37.9+46.70%68.17%-7.37%-9.13%5:37.8
75123BONAN MarcoANA ATL. FELTRE 44 < 51 M1965M 1:58:14.9+37:40.0+46.74%68.15%-7.40%-9.17%5:37.9
7669TOSCANI GiovanniPOLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 52 < 59 M1961M 1:58:22.1+37:47.2+46.89%68.08%-7.51%-9.28%5:38.2
7752TOFFOLO MorisEMME RUNNING TEAM 44 < 51 M1967M 1:59:11.4+38:36.5+47.91%67.61%-8.26%-10.04%5:40.5
78127MAZZOCATO Mauro Under 35 M1988M 1:59:48.5+39:13.6+48.68%67.26%-8.82%-10.61%5:42.3
79136DE STEFANI ArmandoAIDO MASER 44 < 51 M1968M 2:00:02.5+39:27.6+48.97%67.13%-9.03%-10.82%5:43.0
8019TESSARO ClaudioLEONI A KM 0 44 < 51 M1968M 2:00:43.0+40:08.1+49.81%66.75%-9.64%-11.44%5:44.9
81153PIOVESAN Gianduccio 60 < 67 M1953M 2:01:31.5+40:56.6+50.81%66.31%-10.38%-12.19%5:47.2
8239MORO GiuseppeGP GODIGESE 44 < 51 M1965M 2:01:55.7+41:20.8+51.31%66.09%-10.74%-12.56%5:48.4
834BANDIERA AntonioATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA VENETO B 52 < 59 M1960M 2:02:16.1+41:41.2+51.73%65.91%-11.05%-12.88%5:49.3
8440PICCOLOTTO Luigino 52 < 59 M1959M 2:02:53.1+42:18.2+52.50%65.57%-11.61%-13.45%5:51.1
8553INCAUDO MatteoCIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM Under 35 M1981M 2:03:01.2+42:26.3+52.66%65.50%-11.73%-13.57%5:51.5
8628ROCCON GastoneVITANOVA RUNNING TEAM 44 < 51 M1970M 2:03:24.3+42:49.4+53.14%65.30%-12.08%-13.93%5:52.6
87106ZAMUNER Massimo 36 < 43 M1973M 2:03:28.6+42:53.7+53.23%65.26%-12.15%-13.99%5:52.8
88145VOLPATO Matteo Under 35 M1986M 2:04:51.2+44:16.3+54.94%64.54%-13.40%-15.26%5:56.7
8929EMILIO Silvano CarloATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA Over 68 M1946M 2:05:17.2+44:42.3+55.48%64.32%-13.79%-15.66%5:58.0
90129DALLA LONGA MarcoVALDOSPORT Over 68 M1942M 2:05:51.4+45:16.5+56.19%64.03%-14.31%-16.19%5:59.6
9197COLAPIETRA Angelo 44 < 51 M1969M 2:06:29.1+45:54.2+56.96%63.71%-14.88%-16.77%6:01.4
9293BERGAMIN IvanMARCIATORI CASTELLANI 44 < 51 M1968M 2:06:30.2+45:55.3+56.99%63.70%-14.90%-16.79%6:01.4
9392SERENA PaoloMARCIATORI CASTELLANI 60 < 67 M1953M 2:06:49.2+46:14.3+57.38%63.54%-15.19%-17.08%6:02.3
94141FABBIAN MaximilianRUN CARD 44 < 51 M1970M 2:07:05.6+46:30.7+57.72%63.40%-15.43%-17.33%6:03.1
9518FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 60 < 67 M1952M 2:07:58.3+47:23.4+58.81%62.97%-16.23%-18.14%6:05.6
9675MICHIELAZZO VannileoX-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM Over 68 M1947M 2:09:40.6+49:05.7+60.93%62.14%-17.78%-19.72%6:10.5
9732MOSCARDI AlbertoNUOVA ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA DELL 52 < 59 M1961M 2:09:58.1+49:23.2+61.29%62.00%-18.04%-19.99%6:11.3
9851NORDIO DanielEMME RUNNING TEAM 36 < 43 M1976M 2:11:04.4+50:29.5+62.66%61.48%-19.05%-21.01%6:14.5
9923PIETROBON LeonardoLEONI A KM 0 Under 35 M1987M 2:12:10.0+51:35.1+64.02%60.97%-20.04%-22.02%6:17.6
10084MORETTO StefanoASD SCARPE BIANCHE 52 < 59 M1964M 2:12:33.5+51:58.6+64.50%60.79%-20.40%-22.38%6:18.7
10145BUBOLA OscarG.A.S. CORNUDA 60 < 67 M1953M 2:12:35.6+52:00.7+64.55%60.77%-20.43%-22.41%6:18.8
1027MOINO AdolfoHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 44 < 51 M1965M 2:17:35.6+57:00.7+70.75%58.57%-24.97%-27.02%6:33.1
10324GIACHIN ClaudioLEONI A KM 0 52 < 59 M1957M 2:18:41.0+58:06.1+72.10%58.10%-25.96%-28.03%6:36.2
104111BORTOLATO FrancescoTERZO TEMPO VI 52 < 59 M1958M 2:21:23.9+1:00:49.0+75.47%56.99%-28.43%-30.54%6:44.0
105139FILIPPIN DiegoATL. MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 M1968M 2:21:57.6+1:01:22.7+76.17%56.76%-28.94%-31.06%6:45.6
1063DARSIE' GianpaoloPER CORRERE IL SILE Over 68 M1946M 2:22:58.1+1:02:23.2+77.42%56.36%-29.85%-31.99%6:48.5
10757PAVAN Emanuele Under 35 M1984M 2:23:50.5+1:03:15.6+78.50%56.02%-30.65%-32.79%6:51.0