5. Kronberger Bike+Run (4,5km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, October 3, 2016 10:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Christian Storck / Niklas StorckDas Fliegende Fahrrad +18/-15M 17:45.7--100%19.29%18.66%10:01:40.4
2172Fabian Klug / Jona KlugWeilbach Runners 2.0 +18/-15F/M 17:55.7+0:10.0+0.94%99.07%18.53%17.89%10:03:40.4
3154Volker Meiss / Sebastian MeissDiesmal machen wir ernst :-) +18/-15M 18:25.6+0:39.9+3.74%96.39%16.27%15.61%10:01:10.4
4187Jan Wolf / Mika KeßlerHigh Speed 10-17M 18:27.3+0:41.6+3.90%96.24%16.14%15.48%10:06:00.4
5173Nick Braunbeck / Marcel KristhofenWhisky Schmecker 10-17M 18:28.2+0:42.5+3.99%96.16%16.07%15.41%10:03:50.4
6164Andreas Hauck / Nicolas Hauck2FAST4YOU +18/-15M 18:41.6+0:55.9+5.25%95.02%15.05%14.39%10:02:40.4
7160Hendrik Foerster / Jonas FoersterDie Foersters +18/-15M 18:48.3+1:02.6+5.87%94.45%14.55%13.88%10:02:00.4
8200Armin Simon / Felix SimonGo +18/-15M 19:10.5+1:24.8+7.96%92.63%12.86%12.18%10:07:50.4
8183Martin Vormann / Jost WenzelDie Nuckelflaschen 10-17M 19:10.5+1:24.8+7.96%92.63%12.86%12.18%10:05:20.4
10182Mika Ehry / Mauritz EhryME-Brothers 10-17M 19:24.1+1:38.4+9.23%91.55%11.83%11.14%10:05:10.4
11163Niklas Winterstein / Aron GehbauerFlitzpiepen 10-17M 19:40.1+1:54.4+10.73%90.31%10.62%9.92%10:02:30.4
12181Markus Ehry / Mati EhryKings of Duathlon +18/-15M 19:51.8+2:06.1+11.83%89.42%9.74%9.03%10:05:00.4
13188Luis Wolf / Pepe SchulzSuper Flash 10-17M 19:54.8+2:09.1+12.11%89.19%9.51%8.80%10:06:10.4
14189Bernd Burow / Julian BurowIch führ den Papa Gassi +18/-15M 20:16.3+2:30.6+14.13%87.62%7.88%7.16%10:06:20.4
15168Matti Lüdtke / Mika LüdtkeFliegende Finnen +18/-15M 20:39.1+2:53.4+16.27%86.01%6.15%5.42%10:03:00.4
16161Sybille Foerster / Pauli FoersterSpeedy Gonzalez +18/-15F 20:40.6+2:54.9+16.41%85.90%6.04%5.30%10:02:10.4
17180Lea Borst / Josefine DohmsDie Mini-Flitzer 10-17F 20:50.0+3:04.3+17.29%85.26%5.33%4.59%10:04:50.4
18152Peter Richter / Hannah RichterHanchen und Papa greifen an! +18/-15F/M 20:50.5+3:04.8+17.34%85.22%5.29%4.55%10:00:50.4
19192Rafael Abele / Noah WienholdNo limits 10-17M 20:55.6+3:09.9+17.82%84.88%4.90%4.16%10:06:30.4
20195Reiner Jung / Jacob JungYoung Boys Stierstadt +18/-15M 21:04.4+3:18.7+18.65%84.29%4.24%3.49%10:07:00.4
21169Götz Posner / Frederik KuhrThe Mudbusters +18/-15M 21:25.5+3:39.8+20.62%82.90%2.64%1.88%10:03:10.4
22155Norman Scharf / Klara Scharfdie Scharfis geben Gas - Teil1 +18/-15F/M 21:43.6+3:57.9+22.32%81.75%1.27%0.50%10:01:20.4
23166Thomas Pach / Leonie PachRunning Pach`s +18/-15F/M 21:56.6+4:10.9+23.54%80.94%0.29%-0.50%10:02:50.4
24185Hanna Hafenrichter / Philippa OgurskyTeam Speedy Gonzales 10-17F 21:56.9+4:11.2+23.57%80.92%0.26%-0.52%10:05:40.4
25194Petra El Alami / Adam El AlamiAdam und Mama +18/-15F/M 22:02.2+4:16.5+24.07%80.60%-0.14%-0.92%10:06:50.4
26156Maximilian Schneider / Maren SchneiderM&M`s +18/-15F/M 22:04.2+4:18.5+24.26%80.48%-0.29%-1.08%10:01:30.4
27162Heiko Güthenke / Johanna GüthenkePink & Blue +18/-15F/M 22:11.6+4:25.9+24.95%80.03%-0.85%-1.64%10:02:20.4
28186Veronika Vormann / Michael VormannDie Laufmaschen 10-17F/M 22:26.9+4:41.2+26.39%79.12%-2.01%-2.81%10:05:50.4
29159Christiane Storck / Hannah StorckDer Schnelle Schmetterling +18/-15F 22:38.2+4:52.5+27.45%78.46%-2.87%-3.67%10:01:50.4
30198Moritz Lang / Ben KretschmerBen & Mo 10-17M 22:44.8+4:59.1+28.07%78.08%-3.37%-4.18%10:07:30.4
31153Daniel Dautz / Avi RichterAvi und der Dautz +18/-15M 23:01.7+5:16.0+29.65%77.13%-4.65%-5.47%10:01:00.4
32175Reiner Kuhn / Jannes KuhnDie fantastischen Zwei +18/-15M 23:04.0+5:18.3+29.87%77.00%-4.82%-5.64%10:04:10.4
33170Guido Hannowsky / Tiana HannowskyMonsti`s sind los +18/-15F/M 23:30.0+5:44.3+32.31%75.58%-6.79%-7.63%10:03:20.4
34199Peer Hofmann / Moritz HofmannGipfelstürmer 10-17M 23:45.5+5:59.8+33.76%74.76%-7.96%-8.81%10:07:40.4
35196Hanna Terks / Maya OgurskyDie coolen Schlussläufer 10-17F 24:11.0+6:25.3+36.15%73.45%-9.89%-10.75%10:07:10.4
36179Jochen Henkel / Rieke HenkelDie Gartenzwerge 10-17F/M 24:20.7+6:35.0+37.06%72.96%-10.63%-11.50%10:04:40.4
37171Axel Rosch / Sina-Marie RoschChariots of Fire +18/-15F/M 24:46.4+7:00.7+39.48%71.70%-12.58%-13.46%10:03:30.4
38197Andrea Terks / Eva TerksDie Rüsselracer +18/-15F 25:15.3+7:29.6+42.19%70.33%-14.76%-15.66%10:07:20.4
39177Daniela Hommel / Anna-Lena HommelHommel Powergirls +18/-15F/M 25:20.3+7:34.6+42.66%70.10%-15.14%-16.04%10:04:20.4
40184Emma Heun / Hanna BuckNimm 2 10-17F 25:37.4+7:51.7+44.26%69.32%-16.44%-17.35%10:05:30.4
41174Silvie Koeppe / Svenja KoeppeKoeppe Truppe 2 10-17F 25:48.3+8:02.6+45.28%68.83%-17.26%-18.18%10:04:00.4
42193Dalia El Alami / Chanel La PlacaDie schnellen Mädels 10-17F 26:42.2+8:56.5+50.34%66.51%-21.35%-22.30%10:06:40.4
43151Milena Scheid / Lorena StockenhofenGirls on Power 10-17F 28:27.7+10:42.0+60.24%62.41%-29.34%-30.35%10:00:40.4
44178Sandra Henkel / Berit HenkelDie Rennschnecken 10-17F 32:14.3+14:28.6+81.51%55.09%-46.50%-47.65%10:04:30.4