ORC 2016 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 20, 2016 15:14 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 99
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 09:13 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Šerlich 8.30, XCSPORT.cz, Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou
Race website: www.serlich.com
Race notes
Slunečno, T=24°C
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Stanislav ŘEZÁČSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 27:47.5--100%30.65%28.90%21.6
22Petr NOVÁKNovak Team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 28:34.9+0:47.4+2.84%97.24%28.68%26.88%21.0
36Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1986M 28:56.2+1:08.7+4.12%96.04%27.80%25.97%20.7
44Jiří ROČÁREKATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 28:57.6+1:10.1+4.20%95.97%27.74%25.91%20.7
57Daniel MÁKAATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 29:42.2+1:54.7+6.88%93.56%25.88%24.01%20.2
610Jiří HARCUBAATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 30:10.9+2:23.4+8.60%92.08%24.69%22.79%19.9
79Jan BARTOŇSK Nové Město Na Moravě Muži A (do 50 let)1990M 30:34.1+2:46.6+9.99%90.92%23.73%21.80%19.6
85Radek ŠRETRBez Týmu. Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 30:38.0+2:50.5+10.22%90.72%23.56%21.63%19.6
98Pavel ONDRÁŠEKATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 30:57.0+3:09.5+11.36%89.80%22.77%20.82%19.4
1056Karel MACHÁČČKS SKI Jilemnice Junioři1997M 31:02.7+3:15.2+11.71%89.52%22.54%20.58%19.3
1125Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 31:16.3+3:28.8+12.52%88.87%21.97%20.00%19.2
1211Michal VANKSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 31:32.1+3:44.6+13.47%88.13%21.31%19.33%19.0
13301Kateřina SMUTNÁTeam Santander Ženy1983F 31:44.7+3:57.2+14.22%87.55%20.79%18.79%18.9
1464Kim ŽALČÍKFénix Ski těm Jeseník Junioři1999M 31:47.7+4:00.2+14.40%87.41%20.66%18.66%18.9
1557Filip SCHÜTZČKS SKI Jilemnice Junioři1997M 32:21.0+4:33.5+16.40%85.91%19.28%17.24%18.5
1627Mikuláš KARLÍKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři1999M 32:24.2+4:36.7+16.59%85.77%19.15%17.10%18.5
1726Ondrej TUKASki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži A (do 50 let)1991M 32:37.4+4:49.9+17.39%85.19%18.60%16.54%18.4
18319Sandra SCHUTZOVASki Klub Jilemnice Ženy1991F 32:45.9+4:58.4+17.90%84.82%18.24%16.18%18.3
1959Tomáš LUKEŠČKS SKI Jilemnice Junioři2000M 32:59.3+5:11.8+18.70%84.25%17.69%15.61%18.2
20302Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁATLAS CRAFT TEAM Ženy1986F 33:10.3+5:22.8+19.36%83.78%17.23%15.14%18.1
21303Klára MORAVCOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1983F 33:25.8+5:38.3+20.29%83.13%16.59%14.48%17.9
2250Rostislav URBANSki Klub Sumperk Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 33:37.4+5:49.9+20.98%82.66%16.10%13.98%17.8
2320Lukáš BARTŮNĚKJBCN Junioři1997M 33:42.3+5:54.8+21.28%82.46%15.90%13.77%17.8
2430Marek TOKARCZYKNabiegowkach.Pl I Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 33:59.2+6:11.7+22.29%81.77%15.20%13.05%17.7
2534Jacek MEDERSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži B (nad 50 let)1966M 33:59.8+6:12.3+22.33%81.75%15.17%13.03%17.6
2649Martin VALIGURAXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 34:10.1+6:22.6+22.94%81.34%14.74%12.59%17.6
2752David ŠRŮTEKBKL Machov Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 34:10.9+6:23.4+22.99%81.31%14.71%12.55%17.6
2839Pavel ŠIMEKKasper Swix Team Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 34:27.3+6:39.8+23.98%80.66%14.03%11.86%17.4
2968Jiří FIŠNARATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 34:52.8+7:05.3+25.51%79.68%12.97%10.77%17.2
3058Michael SCHÜTZČKS SKI Jilemnice Junioři2000M 34:55.0+7:07.5+25.64%79.59%12.88%10.67%17.2
3172Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 35:05.5+7:18.0+26.27%79.20%12.44%10.23%17.1
32304Karolína GROHOVÁSki Klub NMNM, Ženy1990F 35:10.4+7:22.9+26.56%79.01%12.24%10.02%17.1
3360Josef PROVAZNÍKČKS SKI Jilemnice Junioři1999M 35:14.1+7:26.6+26.78%78.88%12.08%9.86%17.0
3447Władysław OLSZOWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži A (do 50 let)1967M 35:41.4+7:53.9+28.42%77.87%10.95%8.70%16.8
3516Pavel BUCHTANové Město Na Moravě Muži B (nad 50 let)1964M 35:59.4+8:11.9+29.50%77.22%10.20%7.93%16.7
3655Jan HRUŠKAKasper - Swix Team Muži A (do 50 let)1989M 36:24.7+8:37.2+31.02%76.33%9.15%6.85%16.5
3761Karel MACHÁČEKRockplast Rovensko Muži A (do 50 let)1968M 36:38.6+8:51.1+31.85%75.84%8.57%6.26%16.4
3815Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 36:43.7+8:56.2+32.16%75.67%8.36%6.04%16.3
3978Jan BENÁKŠerlich 8.30 Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 36:47.5+9:00.0+32.38%75.54%8.20%5.88%16.3
4036Sylwester TOMASZEWICZTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 36:55.7+9:08.2+32.88%75.26%7.86%5.53%16.2
4170Jan FIŠNARATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 37:12.3+9:24.8+33.87%74.70%7.17%4.82%16.1
4213Ondřej BENEŠSun Sport Team Junioři1998M 37:27.2+9:39.7+34.76%74.20%6.55%4.18%16.0
43320Kateřina JANATOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Juniorky1997F 37:29.9+9:42.4+34.93%74.11%6.43%4.07%16.0
4462Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 37:41.9+9:54.4+35.65%73.72%5.93%3.56%15.9
4514Petr KOLÁŘSkkolis Muži A (do 50 let)1972M 37:50.3+10:02.8+36.15%73.45%5.59%3.20%15.9
4622Jan ROHÁČEKXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 37:51.5+10:04.0+36.22%73.41%5.54%3.15%15.8
4754Matěj OPOČENSKÝKasper - Swix Team Junioři1996M 38:03.3+10:15.8+36.93%73.03%5.04%2.65%15.8
4835Jakub KUROWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 38:20.0+10:32.5+37.93%72.50%4.35%1.93%15.7
4975Tomáš TEMPÍRSokol Štíty Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 38:37.2+10:49.7+38.96%71.96%3.63%1.20%15.5
50314Katarzyna WITEKTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1987F 39:33.5+11:46.0+42.34%70.25%1.29%-1.20%15.2
5177Zdeněk STUCHLIKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1950M 39:36.1+11:48.6+42.49%70.18%1.19%-1.31%15.2
5248František MOLVASokol Jihlava Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 39:40.1+11:52.6+42.73%70.06%1.02%-1.48%15.1
5329Jan KOBRYŃTN Biegówki Wesoła Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 40:07.4+12:19.9+44.37%69.27%-0.12%-2.65%15.0
5412Radek CRHASun Sport Team Junioři1997M 40:14.9+12:27.4+44.82%69.05%-0.43%-2.97%14.9
55308Radka DOSKOČILOVÁXCSPORT.Cz Nordic Racing Team Ženy1978F 40:37.4+12:49.9+46.17%68.41%-1.36%-3.92%14.8
5676Milan ŠPERLK.V. Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 40:38.8+12:51.3+46.25%68.37%-1.42%-3.98%14.8
5718Daniel DZIUBALOSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1987M 40:47.6+13:00.1+46.78%68.13%-1.79%-4.36%14.7
5865Jakub JANÍKSKB - Velké Karlovice Junioři1999M 41:06.6+13:19.1+47.92%67.60%-2.58%-5.17%14.6
5917Milan GAŽÍKATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži B (nad 50 let)1953M 41:32.5+13:45.0+49.48%66.90%-3.66%-6.27%14.4
6040Michał ROLSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 41:42.8+13:55.3+50.09%66.63%-4.08%-6.71%14.4
6151Tomáš KREJSAKUS Sopotnice Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 41:47.4+13:59.9+50.37%66.50%-4.27%-6.91%14.4
6263Daniel GROMUSHO Rýmařov Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 42:02.9+14:15.4+51.30%66.09%-4.92%-7.57%14.3
6343Martin MAŇASSki Team Vracov Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 42:06.4+14:18.9+51.51%66.00%-5.07%-7.72%14.2
64317Zuzana HOLÍKOVÁWikov SKI Skuhrov Nad Bělou Juniorky1999F 42:24.8+14:37.3+52.61%65.53%-5.83%-8.50%14.1
6553Jan VALIŠTEAM PIONEER Investments - Craft Muži A (do 50 let)1971M 42:28.9+14:41.4+52.86%65.42%-6.00%-8.68%14.1
6621Petr BARTŮNĚKXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 42:31.6+14:44.1+53.02%65.35%-6.11%-8.79%14.1
6769Jiří FIŠNAR ST.ATLAS CRAFT TEAM Muži B (nad 50 let)1950M 43:03.7+15:16.2+54.94%64.54%-7.45%-10.16%13.9
6873Jan MADERMader Muži A (do 50 let)1971M 43:05.4+15:17.9+55.05%64.50%-7.52%-10.24%13.9
6966Hájek MARTINSKB - Velké Karlovice Junioři2001M 43:09.5+15:22.0+55.29%64.39%-7.69%-10.41%13.9
70321Eva ČECHOVÁSKB - Velké Karlovice Juniorky1999F 43:56.4+16:08.9+58.10%63.25%-9.64%-12.41%13.7
7138Petr MURČOKasper-Swix Trutnov Muži B (nad 50 let)1964M 44:21.7+16:34.2+59.62%62.65%-10.69%-13.49%13.5
72399Jadvyga GRINKEVICNabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1970F 44:34.6+16:47.1+60.40%62.35%-11.23%-14.04%13.5
7345Martin HOLÁNEKBORCI Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 44:39.5+16:52.0+60.69%62.23%-11.43%-14.25%13.4
74322Markéta CHUDĚJOVÁSKB - Velké Karlovice Juniorky2000F 45:54.0+18:06.5+65.16%60.55%-14.53%-17.42%13.1
7528Robert VALÍČEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2001M 45:56.9+18:09.4+65.33%60.48%-14.65%-17.55%13.1
7637Jan HANUŠRockplast Rovensko Muži B (nad 50 let)1944M 46:12.1+18:24.6+66.24%60.15%-15.28%-18.20%13.0
7719Václav ŠTĚPÁNEKSunsport Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1959M 46:22.8+18:35.3+66.88%59.92%-15.73%-18.65%12.9
7824Leopold KOLÁŘSK Vrbno Pod Pradědem Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 46:37.7+18:50.2+67.78%59.60%-16.35%-19.29%12.9
7941Libor HLAVÁČBORCI Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 46:50.5+19:03.0+68.55%59.33%-16.88%-19.83%12.8
8032Jaromír PRŮŠEKH.O.P. Liberec Muži B (nad 50 let)1963M 46:54.0+19:06.5+68.76%59.26%-17.03%-19.98%12.8
8144Marek SEDLÁKSki Team Vracov Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 47:03.8+19:16.3+69.34%59.05%-17.43%-20.40%12.7
8223Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži B (nad 50 let)1965M 47:11.3+19:23.8+69.79%58.90%-17.74%-20.72%12.7
83315Veronika HERMANOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Juniorky2001F 47:46.8+19:59.3+71.92%58.17%-19.22%-22.23%12.6
8431Miloš VELKOBORSKÝOstrava Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 48:18.8+20:31.3+73.84%57.52%-20.55%-23.60%12.4
85306Alicja ROLSKATeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1974F 48:49.7+21:02.2+75.69%56.92%-21.84%-24.92%12.3
8646Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži B (nad 50 let)1956M 49:12.5+21:25.0+77.06%56.48%-22.79%-25.89%12.2
87310Karolína MIKULOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Juniorky2001F 49:13.6+21:26.1+77.13%56.46%-22.83%-25.93%12.2
8833Ladislav MIZERAH.O.P. Liberec Muži B (nad 50 let)1947M 49:29.0+21:41.5+78.05%56.16%-23.47%-26.59%12.1
89316Jitka ŠTEFKOVÁWikov SKI Skuhrov Nad Bělou Juniorky1999F 50:16.1+22:28.6+80.88%55.29%-25.43%-28.60%11.9
9067Jan LUŠOVSKÝSKB - Velké Karlovice Junioři2002M 50:40.4+22:52.9+82.33%54.84%-26.44%-29.64%11.8
91323Martina ŠTURSOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1979F 51:11.0+23:23.5+84.17%54.30%-27.71%-30.94%11.7
92318Joanna KUJAWSKATeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II Ženy1978F 53:18.1+25:30.6+91.79%52.14%-33.00%-36.36%11.3
9342Ladislav FILDÁNBorci Zdar Brno Muži B (nad 50 let)1955M 53:29.7+25:42.2+92.49%51.95%-33.48%-36.85%11.2
94324Tereza MALÍŘOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1982F 54:13.0+26:25.5+95.08%51.26%-35.28%-38.70%11.1
9571Miroslav HUBÁČEKProstejov Muži B (nad 50 let)1958M 55:02.6+27:15.1+98.06%50.49%-37.34%-40.81%10.9
9674Zdeněk MADERMader Junioři2003M 56:15.9+28:28.4+102.45%49.39%-40.39%-43.94%10.7
97313Žaneta KROULÍKOVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Juniorky2001F 58:53.9+31:06.4+111.93%47.19%-46.96%-50.68%10.2
98311Michaela ŠILAROVÁKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Juniorky2001F 1:03:51.5+36:04.0+129.78%43.52%-59.34%-63.37%9.4
-309Eliza RUCKATeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Juniorky2000F DNF------