REA-cz rollerski classics 2016

Sunday, August 7, 2016 10:24 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Loučná nad Desnou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, August 8, 2016 13:04 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
137Lukáš BAUERTEAM PIONEER INVESTMENT-CRAFT Muži A1977M 47:06.2--100%27.14%24.62%
299Stanislav ŘEZÁČSilvini Muži A1973M 47:28.7+0:22.5+0.80%99.21%26.56%24.02%
338Adam FELLNERTEAM PIONEER INVESTMENT-CRAFT Muži A1993M 48:15.4+1:09.2+2.45%97.61%25.36%22.77%
426Daniel MÁKAAtlas Craft Team Muži A1992M 49:20.7+2:14.5+4.76%95.46%23.67%21.03%
511Jonáš BEŠŤÁKDukla Liberec Muži A1995M 49:25.8+2:19.6+4.94%95.29%23.54%20.90%
627Jiří HARCUBAAtlas Craft Team Muži A1992M 49:34.1+2:27.9+5.23%95.03%23.33%20.67%
733Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži A1986M 49:57.4+2:51.2+6.06%94.29%22.73%20.05%
836Michal KAUTZXCSPORT.cz noric racing team Muži A1989M 51:50.4+4:44.2+10.06%90.86%19.82%17.04%
912Jakub ANTOŠDukla Liberec Muži A1994M 52:04.1+4:57.9+10.54%90.46%19.46%16.67%
1010Luděk ŠELLERDukla Liberec Muži A1995M 52:26.7+5:20.5+11.34%89.81%18.88%16.07%
119Onřej DUDEKOlfinCar Trutnov  Muži A1996M 53:46.1+6:39.9+14.15%87.60%16.83%13.95%
1223Jiří ROČÁREKAltlas Craft Team Muži A1983M 53:54.5+6:48.3+14.45%87.38%16.62%13.73%
1313Jaroslav HÝBLRockplast Muži A1993M 55:46.8+8:40.6+18.42%84.44%13.72%10.73%
148Michal VANKSUNSPORT Team Muži A1992M 56:05.0+8:58.8+19.06%83.99%13.25%10.25%
15128Petra NOVÁKOVÁLK Slovan Karlovy Vary / CSMV Ženy1993F 57:02.1+9:55.9+21.08%82.59%11.78%8.72%
16122Klára MORAVCOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1983F 58:48.0+11:41.8+24.83%80.11%9.05%5.90%
17120Petra HYNČICOVÁDukla Liberec Ženy1994F 59:34.2+12:28.0+26.47%79.07%7.86%4.67%
1829Martin VALIGURAXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team Muži A1973M 1:00:03.6+12:57.4+27.51%78.43%7.10%3.88%
1934Tomáš GROMUSAtlas Craft Team Muži A1976M 1:00:14.4+13:08.2+27.89%78.19%6.82%3.60%
204Pavel ŠIMEKKasper Swix Team Muži A1980M 1:00:16.9+13:10.7+27.98%78.14%6.76%3.53%
2135Marek TOKARCZYKTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži B1962M 1:00:45.6+13:39.4+28.99%77.52%6.02%2.76%
225David ŠRŮTEKBKL Machov Muži A1980M 1:00:47.5+13:41.3+29.06%77.48%5.97%2.71%
2328Jacek MEDERSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Muži B1966M 1:00:52.6+13:46.4+29.24%77.38%5.84%2.58%
2439Jiři FIŠNARAtlas Craft Team Muži A1976M 1:01:02.6+13:56.4+29.59%77.16%5.58%2.31%
2546Jaroslav KULICHAtlas Craft Team Muži B1963M 1:01:18.9+14:12.7+30.17%76.82%5.16%1.88%
262Pavel BUCHTANové Město Na Moravě Muži B1964M 1:01:25.9+14:19.7+30.42%76.68%4.98%1.69%
27121Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁAtlas Craft Team Ženy1986M 1:02:08.4+15:02.2+31.92%75.80%3.88%0.55%
2845Martin SAŇÁKKOLSKI.CZ Muži A1978M 1:02:18.7+15:12.5+32.29%75.59%3.62%0.28%
2931Michal JEDLIČKASilvini Madshus Team Muži A1982M 1:02:29.2+15:23.0+32.66%75.38%3.35%0.00%
3041Jakub JANÍKSKB - V. Karlovice Muži A1999M 1:02:33.8+15:27.6+32.82%75.29%3.23%-0.12%
311Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B1961M 1:02:38.7+15:32.5+32.99%75.19%3.10%-0.25%
3220Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži B1961M 1:03:14.9+16:08.7+34.28%74.47%2.17%-1.22%
3321Jan ROHÁČEKXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team Muži A1982M 1:03:30.4+16:24.2+34.82%74.17%1.77%-1.63%
347Ondřej BENEŠSUNSPORT Team Muži A1998M 1:04:10.9+17:04.7+36.26%73.39%0.73%-2.71%
3530Jan FIŠNARAtlas Craft Team Muži B1954M 1:06:45.8+19:39.6+41.74%70.55%-3.27%-6.84%
3632Michał ROLSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II Muži A1974M 1:07:11.3+20:05.1+42.64%70.11%-3.92%-7.52%
3740Petr KOLÁŘSKkolis Muži A1972M 1:07:33.2+20:27.0+43.42%69.73%-4.49%-8.11%
3844Jiří VÁCLAVEKŠtemberk Muži B1957M 1:07:39.3+20:33.1+43.63%69.62%-4.65%-8.27%
39123Katarzyna WITEKTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1987F 1:08:39.8+21:33.6+45.77%68.60%-6.21%-9.88%
4024František MOLVASokol Jihlava Muži A1994M 1:09:31.8+22:25.6+47.61%67.75%-7.55%-11.27%
4118Roman KAŠPARCouvade Sydrom Team Muži A1983M 1:10:07.4+23:01.2+48.87%67.17%-8.46%-12.22%
4216Tomáš BISCHOVSilvini Madshus Team Muži A1969M 1:10:17.8+23:11.6+49.24%67.01%-8.73%-12.50%
4342Jan LUŠOVSKÝSKB Velké Karlovice Muži A2011M 1:10:34.3+23:28.1+49.82%66.75%-9.16%-12.94%
446Radek CRHASUNSPORT Team Muži A1997M 1:11:56.9+24:50.7+52.75%65.47%-11.29%-15.14%
4519Roman FILKORMCovade Syndrom Team Muži A1983M 1:12:18.2+25:12.0+53.50%65.15%-11.84%-15.71%
4625Jiří ŠVECAltas Craft Team Muži A1976M 1:12:43.7+25:37.5+54.40%64.77%-12.49%-16.39%
47125Eliza RUCKATeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy2000F 1:13:45.7+26:39.5+56.60%63.86%-14.09%-18.04%
4814Jaroslav KREJČÍSilvini Madshus Team Muži B1963M 1:14:08.6+27:02.4+57.41%63.53%-14.68%-18.65%
49126Eva ČECHOVÁSKB - V. Karlovice Ženy1999F 1:15:52.8+28:46.6+61.09%62.08%-17.37%-21.43%
5015Vít KOCIANSilvini Madshus Team Muži B1961M 1:17:38.0+30:31.8+64.81%60.67%-20.08%-24.24%
51199Jadwiga GRYNKIEWICZTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1970F 1:19:24.3+32:18.1+68.58%59.32%-22.82%-27.08%
52127Markéta CHUDĚJOVÁSKB - V. Karlovice Ženy2000F 1:22:07.5+35:01.3+74.35%57.36%-27.03%-31.43%
5322Martin HOLÁNEKBrno Muži A1975M 1:22:51.0+35:44.8+75.89%56.85%-28.15%-32.59%
5443Jaromír PRŮŠEKH.O.P. Liberec Muži B1963M 1:24:53.9+37:47.7+80.24%55.48%-31.32%-35.87%
55124Alicja ROLSKATeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I Ženy1974F 1:30:00.5+42:54.3+91.09%52.33%-39.22%-44.04%
563Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži B1956M 1:30:51.9+43:45.7+92.91%51.84%-40.55%-45.42%
5717Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži B1965M 1:35:53.2+48:47.0+103.57%49.12%-48.31%-53.45%