4 Pas par Soerden

Sunday, August 7, 2016 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Soverzene, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, August 7, 2016 11:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
179SIGNOROTTO MirkoBIRRE MEDIE 1986M 43:04.40--100%33.96%31.07%
271VIEL Enrico 1976M 44:28.14+1:23.74+3.24%96.86%31.82%28.84%
381DE BIASI GiulianoTONIC RUNNERS 1987M 45:56.47+2:52.07+6.66%93.76%29.56%26.48%
41DE LORENZI AngeloATLETICA VILLORBA 1980M 49:13.56+6:09.16+14.28%87.50%24.52%21.22%
55SOLIGON StefanoATLETICA SERNAGLIA 1982M 49:18.10+6:13.70+14.46%87.37%24.41%21.10%
629SALVADOR Alessandro 1975M 49:52.73+6:48.33+15.80%86.36%23.52%20.18%
731BOTTESELLE Paolo 1973M 50:56.78+7:52.38+18.28%84.55%21.89%18.47%
818POLITO EnzoVIGILI DEL FUOCO 1962M 51:46.46+8:42.06+20.20%83.19%20.62%17.14%
947CARPENE' CristianATL. VITTORIO VENETO 1977M 52:01.82+8:57.42+20.79%82.79%20.22%16.74%
1099SCAPOL AndreaRUN FOR MIKE 1983M 52:09.62+9:05.22+21.10%82.58%20.02%16.53%
1149CORONA MarcoCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1972M 52:34.77+9:30.37+22.07%81.92%19.38%15.86%
1236MASET LucaLE 2 TORRI VAZZOLA 1993M 52:59.82+9:55.42+23.04%81.28%18.74%15.19%
1320FILIPPIN AntonioSCI CLUB VALCELLINA 1965M 53:14.07+10:09.67+23.59%80.91%18.38%14.81%
1474DE BON FrancoCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1953M 53:25.43+10:21.03+24.03%80.63%18.09%14.51%
1559BEZ Pieralfonso 1966M 53:33.79+10:29.39+24.35%80.42%17.87%14.28%
1611CARLI RiccardoPOLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 1971M 54:34.82+11:30.42+26.71%78.92%16.31%12.65%
1767ZANETTE Patrizia 1975F 54:45.24+11:40.84+27.12%78.67%16.05%12.38%
1866ZANNINELLO GiorgioASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 1966M 55:33.52+12:29.12+28.99%77.53%14.81%11.09%
1980BOVOCENTA MiloGS LA PIAVE 2000 1976M 56:05.96+13:01.56+30.24%76.78%13.99%10.22%
2088TONA Alessandro 1984M 56:18.25+13:13.85+30.72%76.50%13.67%9.90%
2168POLLES RoryATL. VITTORIO VENETO 1978M 56:47.36+13:42.96+31.84%75.85%12.93%9.12%
228DE BONA GuidoBIRRE MEDIE 1963M 57:23.06+14:18.66+33.22%75.06%12.01%8.17%
23103VANZ ArmandoATLETICA TRICHIANA 1961M 57:58.50+14:54.10+34.60%74.30%11.11%7.22%
2473ZAMPIERI Massimiliano 1972M 58:35.18+15:30.78+36.02%73.52%10.17%6.24%
2585SITRAN Manuel 1981M 58:48.70+15:44.30+36.54%73.24%9.83%5.88%
2625FUSCO SaverioPIZZERIA LA CONCHIGLIA 1991M 58:55.73+15:51.33+36.81%73.09%9.65%5.70%
2784SAVI Marco 1983M 59:18.36+16:13.96+37.69%72.63%9.07%5.09%
2821PELLIZZARI AndreaLA PIAVE 2000 1981M 59:50.05+16:45.65+38.91%71.99%8.26%4.25%
2928VIEL RudyBIRRE MEDIE 1967M 1:00:02.89+16:58.49+39.41%71.73%7.93%3.90%
3016GIORGETTA LucianoHAPPY RUNNER 1958M 1:00:06.46+17:02.06+39.55%71.66%7.84%3.81%
313SOLIGON FerruccioCRT 1956M 1:00:13.60+17:09.20+39.82%71.52%7.66%3.62%
3256DALL'AGNESE DenisLEONI SAN MARCO 1965M 1:00:35.45+17:31.05+40.67%71.09%7.10%3.04%
3358LAZONIC Sergio 1962M 1:00:36.91+17:32.51+40.73%71.06%7.06%3.00%
3463BUDEL RuggeroBIRRE MEDIE 1964M 1:00:47.16+17:42.76+41.12%70.86%6.80%2.72%
3569FELTRIN Wilmer 1968M 1:01:10.26+18:05.86+42.02%70.41%6.21%2.11%
3651LOT GiulianoGEONIS MARCO 1957M 1:01:19.72+18:15.32+42.38%70.23%5.97%1.85%
3777DELL' AGNOLA Chiara 1983F 1:01:24.64+18:20.24+42.57%70.14%5.84%1.72%
3875BIZ Damiano 1983M 1:01:25.94+18:21.54+42.62%70.12%5.81%1.69%
3932DE DEMO Valentino 1968M 1:01:31.09+18:26.69+42.82%70.02%5.68%1.55%
4090BORTOLUZZI GinoCARINE 1963M 1:01:37.54+18:33.14+43.07%69.90%5.51%1.38%
4145RIOTTO GiancarlaCIMETTA 1961F 1:02:11.08+19:06.68+44.37%69.27%4.65%0.49%
4250PRA VincenzoPOLPET 1968M 1:02:13.05+19:08.65+44.45%69.23%4.60%0.43%
4323ZANATTA GianpaoloATLETICA TRICHIANA 1943M 1:02:24.07+19:19.67+44.87%69.03%4.32%0.14%
4460DE MENECH RogerPOLPET 1973M 1:02:34.46+19:30.06+45.27%68.84%4.06%-0.14%
4534MASET DelfinoLE 2 TORRI VAZZOLA 1967M 1:02:41.32+19:36.92+45.54%68.71%3.88%-0.32%
4652PONTELLO AndreaPOLPET 1966M 1:02:54.57+19:50.18+46.05%68.47%3.54%-0.68%
4743DE VALERIO Pier PaoloTONIC RUNNERS 1971M 1:03:14.47+20:10.07+46.82%68.11%3.03%-1.21%
484ZAMBITO MARSALA SandroLA PIAVE 2000 1973M 1:03:44.68+20:40.28+47.99%67.57%2.26%-2.01%
4939FACCIN EzioCIMETTA 1966M 1:04:31.39+21:26.99+49.80%66.76%1.07%-3.26%
5040RONCAN FrancoALPAGO 1956M 1:04:32.35+21:27.95+49.84%66.74%1.04%-3.28%
5115SCARTON MonicaGS QUANTIN 1975F 1:04:41.40+21:37.00+50.19%66.58%0.81%-3.52%
5237DA RE PasqualinaATL. VITTORIO VENETO 1949F 1:05:39.44+22:35.04+52.43%65.60%-0.67%-5.07%
5313DAMERINI Chiara 1991F 1:06:07.36+23:02.96+53.51%65.14%-1.38%-5.82%
5472STELLA CristinaPOLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 1970F 1:06:12.18+23:07.78+53.70%65.06%-1.51%-5.95%
5570FACOLI DenisATL. DOLOMITI 1961F 1:06:55.71+23:51.31+55.38%64.36%-2.62%-7.11%
569VOLPI Giovanni 1973M 1:07:44.84+24:40.44+57.28%63.58%-3.87%-8.42%
5787DE TOFFOL SergioLA PIAVE 2000 1964M 1:07:47.56+24:43.16+57.39%63.54%-3.94%-8.49%
5841CITRON FlavioCIMETTA 1960M 1:08:42.08+25:37.68+59.50%62.70%-5.34%-9.94%
5953ROMANIN EnzoTONIC RUNNERS 1943M 1:08:50.88+25:46.48+59.84%62.56%-5.56%-10.18%
6046SPERANDIO Daniela 1966F 1:10:11.86+27:07.46+62.97%61.36%-7.63%-12.34%
6194LEVIS CelesteGS PROVAGNA 1968M 1:10:21.21+27:16.81+63.33%61.22%-7.87%-12.59%
6262SCHENA PaolaCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1965F 1:10:37.69+27:33.28+63.97%60.99%-8.29%-13.03%
6354PIAZ Graziosa TeresaCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1962F 1:11:17.15+28:12.75+65.50%60.42%-9.30%-14.08%
6455BEZ Tommaso 2004M 1:11:23.69+28:19.28+65.75%60.33%-9.47%-14.25%
6583DAL MAGRO BeatriceLA PIAVE 2000 1972F 1:11:49.91+28:45.51+66.77%59.96%-10.14%-14.95%
6633FAVRIN Davide 1977M 1:12:04.51+29:00.11+67.33%59.76%-10.51%-15.34%
6776ZANDOMENEGO OriettaPROVAGNA 1967F 1:12:45.63+29:41.23+68.92%59.20%-11.56%-16.44%
6835CATTAI NadiaLE 2 TORRI VAZZOLA 1972F 1:13:11.38+30:06.98+69.92%58.85%-12.22%-17.13%
6917SORAVIA Enrico 1954M 1:13:53.75+30:49.35+71.56%58.29%-13.30%-18.26%
7038ANDREETTA GildoATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO 1946M 1:14:18.85+31:14.45+72.53%57.96%-13.94%-18.93%
7124FAGHERAZZI MarcoBELLUNO 1959M 1:14:33.18+31:28.78+73.08%57.78%-14.31%-19.31%
7222DALLE CARBONARE Lamberto 1955M 1:15:32.15+32:27.75+75.37%57.02%-15.82%-20.88%
732BATTISTON SilvanoBIRRE MEDIE 1956M 1:15:34.72+32:30.32+75.47%56.99%-15.88%-20.95%
7482CASON Nicola 1970M 1:15:41.79+32:37.39+75.74%56.90%-16.06%-21.14%
7592GAZZARRI FrancoALPINI VENEZIA 1951M 1:15:54.33+32:49.93+76.22%56.75%-16.38%-21.47%
7661BORTOLUZZI GiovanniCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1967M 1:18:44.68+35:40.28+82.82%54.70%-20.74%-26.02%
7730TRAVERSO Marco 1976M 1:21:24.41+38:20.01+89.00%52.91%-24.82%-30.28%
7827LOTTO PaolaCRAL PROVINCIA BL 1964F 1:21:31.66+38:27.26+89.28%52.83%-25.00%-30.47%
7919FLORIDIA GiuseppeALLEGRIA (TV) 1945M 1:24:09.99+41:05.59+95.40%51.18%-29.05%-34.69%
80104COLOMBO Gregorio 1999M 1:24:11.79+41:07.39+95.47%51.16%-29.10%-34.74%
817VIEL PatriziaBIRRE MEDIE 1963F 1:24:33.27+41:28.87+96.30%50.94%-29.64%-35.31%
8265BARBON FabrizioGRUPPO PODISTICO POVEGLIANO 1968M 1:25:11.76+42:07.36+97.79%50.56%-30.63%-36.34%
8364BOSCARIOL GianniGRUPPO PODISTICO POVEGLIANO 1970M 1:25:42.80+42:38.40+98.99%50.25%-31.42%-37.17%
8414BORTOLUZZI Lara 1978F 1:39:54.72+56:50.32+131.96%43.11%-53.19%-59.89%
8557BEZ Lara 1973F 1:42:43.01+59:38.61+138.47%41.93%-57.49%-64.38%
8648DE MIN GianniLA PIAVE 2000 1947M 1:47:32.31+1:04:27.91+149.66%40.05%-64.88%-72.10%