3 Coste Trail

Saturday, June 18, 2016 10:15 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Costalissoio, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 20 Km
Racers: 59
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, June 18, 2016 14:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
150ROMANIN Mirco 1989M 1:27:51.6--100%28.13%26.37%4:23.6
231GRANDELIS Tullio 1977M 1:35:08.6+7:17.0+8.29%92.34%22.17%20.27%4:45.4
351SOLAGNA Jacopo 1997M 1:36:10.0+8:18.4+9.45%91.36%21.33%19.41%4:48.5
448COURTHOUD Mathieu 1994M 1:38:41.2+10:49.6+12.32%89.03%19.27%17.30%4:56.1
516UNTERPERTINGER Paul 1963M 1:40:31.9+12:40.3+14.42%87.40%17.76%15.76%5:01.6
667DE SANDRE Giovanni 1975M 1:40:54.1+13:02.5+14.84%87.07%17.46%15.45%5:02.7
761GANDUS Tiziano 1982M 1:41:07.1+13:15.5+15.09%86.89%17.28%15.26%5:03.4
826MENEGHEL LucianoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VIT VENETO 1969M 1:41:52.3+14:00.7+15.95%86.25%16.66%14.63%5:05.6
965TONET Nick 1985M 1:43:06.7+15:15.1+17.36%85.21%15.65%13.59%5:09.3
1033POCCHIESA MARIAN ClaudioAGENZIA IMMOBILIARE I.F.I. 1979M 1:43:53.4+16:01.8+18.24%84.57%15.01%12.94%5:11.7
1125LIVIO Marco 1971M 1:44:20.0+16:28.4+18.75%84.21%14.65%12.57%5:13.0
1214BALDISSARUTTI Marco 1979M 1:45:20.3+17:28.7+19.89%83.41%13.83%11.73%5:16.0
1364DE BERNARDIN Riccardo 1979M 1:45:29.8+17:38.2+20.07%83.28%13.70%11.59%5:16.5
1419SORAVIA FOLIN PaoloATLETICA COMELICO 1977M 1:45:41.3+17:49.7+20.29%83.13%13.54%11.43%5:17.1
1527POMARÈ PaoloGRUPPO COSTALISSOIO 1969M 1:45:58.3+18:06.7+20.61%82.91%13.31%11.20%5:17.9
1666FRESCURA Mauro 1970M 1:46:09.1+18:17.5+20.82%82.77%13.16%11.05%5:18.5
1738ZANDONELLA SandroSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1983M 1:46:45.8+18:54.2+21.52%82.29%12.66%10.53%5:20.3
1820MENIA MarioATLETICA COMELICO 1954M 1:47:46.2+19:54.6+22.66%81.53%11.84%9.69%5:23.3
1940MARENGON AlessandroMARCIATORI CALALZO 1990M 1:48:24.0+20:32.4+23.38%81.05%11.32%9.16%5:25.2
2021DE BENEDET BrunoATLETICA COMELICO 1974M 1:48:32.2+20:40.6+23.53%80.95%11.21%9.05%5:25.6
2149DE ZOLT Maikol 1995M 1:52:02.7+24:11.1+27.53%78.41%8.34%6.11%5:36.1
2254D'AMBROS David 1994M 1:52:19.8+24:28.2+27.85%78.22%8.11%5.87%5:37.0
234UNTERPERTINGER GiovanniATLETICA COMELICO 1967M 1:52:32.6+24:41.0+28.09%78.07%7.93%5.69%5:37.6
2455DORIGUZZI BOZZO Fabio 1970M 1:53:56.1+26:04.5+29.68%77.11%6.79%4.52%5:41.8
2544DE FILIPPO ROIA StefanoTEAM GIUZ 1995M 1:53:57.5+26:05.9+29.70%77.10%6.78%4.50%5:41.9
2647SCATTO Alberto 1971M 1:55:02.9+27:11.3+30.95%76.37%5.88%3.59%5:45.1
2737RECH NicolaSCI CLUB CAUPO 1984M 1:56:00.8+28:09.2+32.04%75.73%5.09%2.78%5:48.0
287ZAMBELLI TITTON AlessandroVOLKSBANK, DOSOLEDO 2000M 1:58:01.3+30:09.7+34.33%74.44%3.45%1.10%5:54.1
2972DE BONI Massimo 1977M 1:58:56.0+31:04.4+35.37%73.87%2.71%0.34%5:56.8
3097CIBIEN Matteo 1980M 1:59:20.0+31:28.4+35.82%73.63%2.38%0.00%5:58.0
3145SOLIGO ManuelASD FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB 1984M 1:59:22.0+31:30.4+35.86%73.61%2.35%-0.03%5:58.1
3252MAGGI Mauro 1968M 1:59:51.4+31:59.8+36.42%73.30%1.95%-0.44%5:59.6
3370DA RONCHE Michele 1983M 1:59:56.3+32:04.7+36.51%73.25%1.88%-0.51%5:59.8
349ZANDEGIACOMO EnricoVOLKSBANK DOSOLEDO 1972M 2:00:55.3+33:03.7+37.63%72.66%1.08%-1.33%6:02.8
3513GRAZIOTIN Silverio 1962M 2:05:15.3+37:23.7+42.56%70.14%-2.47%-4.96%6:15.8
363UNTERPERTINGER ErikATLETICA COMELICO 1994M 2:06:10.9+38:19.3+43.62%69.63%-3.22%-5.74%6:18.5
3743BEZ Remigio 1972M 2:06:11.8+38:20.2+43.63%69.62%-3.24%-5.75%6:18.6
3859PELLIZZAROLI Manuel 1991M 2:06:12.6+38:21.0+43.65%69.61%-3.25%-5.76%6:18.6
3922DELLE DONNE MauroRUNCARD 1970M 2:07:06.1+39:14.5+44.66%69.13%-3.98%-6.51%6:21.3
4056DORIGUZZI David 1974M 2:08:23.3+40:31.7+46.13%68.43%-5.03%-7.59%6:25.2
4110BUZZO PaoloVOLKSBANK DOSOLEDO 1964M 2:10:34.4+42:42.8+48.62%67.29%-6.82%-9.42%6:31.7
4230DE MARTIN SimoneUS VAL PADOLA 1999M 2:14:35.2+46:43.6+53.18%65.28%-10.10%-12.78%6:43.8
438UNTERPERTINGER DiegoATLETICA COMELICO 1998M 2:17:04.0+49:12.4+56.01%64.10%-12.13%-14.86%6:51.2
4417COMIS Tiziano 1966M 2:17:11.3+49:19.7+56.14%64.04%-12.23%-14.96%6:51.6
4539VECCHIATO StefanoFONTANE RUNNERS ASD 1977M 2:17:16.7+49:25.1+56.25%64.00%-12.30%-15.04%6:51.8
4669SANI Valerio 1946M 2:20:30.6+52:39.0+59.92%62.53%-14.95%-17.75%7:01.5
4718CERESER MicheleAGGREDIRE 1958M 2:20:33.8+52:42.2+59.99%62.51%-14.99%-17.79%7:01.7
4828CASAGRANDE MassimoUS TRE CIME AURONZO 1968M 2:21:13.5+53:21.9+60.74%62.21%-15.53%-18.34%7:03.7
4957FRANCHI Luciano 1968M 2:23:17.4+55:25.8+63.09%61.32%-17.22%-20.08%7:09.9
5053CHIARATO Enric Oo 1963M 2:26:06.2+58:14.6+66.29%60.14%-19.52%-22.43%7:18.3
512GOTTARDO StefanoASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1962M 2:26:33.8+58:42.2+66.81%59.95%-19.90%-22.82%7:19.7
5263DELLE DONNE G.Luigi 1964M 2:28:53.2+1:01:01.6+69.46%59.01%-21.80%-24.77%7:26.7
5315DE MARIO SeverinoCOSTALISSOIO 1969M 2:30:38.9+1:02:47.3+71.46%58.32%-23.24%-26.24%7:31.9
5468TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:31:38.1+1:03:46.5+72.59%57.94%-24.05%-27.07%7:34.9
5542MARINI AntonioASD RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1959M 2:32:22.0+1:04:30.4+73.42%57.66%-24.64%-27.68%7:37.1
5623MONTAGNER LucaJALMICCO CORSE ASD 1982M 2:32:26.0+1:04:34.4+73.50%57.64%-24.70%-27.74%7:37.3
5724MARINI AndreaNUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1984M 2:32:26.2+1:04:34.6+73.50%57.64%-24.70%-27.74%7:37.3
5841MONDIN Allan 1971M 2:35:35.2+1:07:43.6+77.08%56.47%-27.28%-30.38%7:46.8
5960DORGUZZI Olivo 1951M 2:47:57.5+1:20:05.9+91.17%52.31%-37.40%-40.75%8:23.9