Lidingöloppet on Tour Skövde 2016

Tuesday, May 31, 2016 18:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Skövde, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 1, 2016 14:28 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
155Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK sisu Män 10km 35:43.8--100%24.68%22.34%3:34.418:30:01.5
270Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IF Män 10km 35:56.0+0:12.2+0.57%99.43%24.25%21.90%3:35.618:30:01.5
361Gebru MehariOk Klyftamo Män 10km 37:51.4+2:07.6+5.95%94.38%20.20%17.72%3:47.118:30:01.5
462Gerre WeldemariamOk Klyftamo Män 10km 39:08.2+3:24.4+9.53%91.30%17.50%14.94%3:54.818:30:01.5
552Gary LinnéussonRun for Ste fun Män 10km 39:10.5+3:26.7+9.64%91.21%17.42%14.85%3:55.118:30:01.5
666Fredrik SeppasTenhilts IF Män 10km 40:23.3+4:39.5+13.04%88.47%14.86%12.22%4:02.318:30:01.5
758Viktor StenqvistSkövde Män 10km 42:27.3+6:43.5+18.82%84.16%10.50%7.72%4:14.718:30:01.5
840Andrea ThomassonLidköpings Vintersportsklubb Kvinnor 10km 42:28.4+6:44.6+18.87%84.12%10.46%7.68%4:14.818:30:01.5
950Emil WallinPwC Män 10km 42:54.4+7:10.6+20.09%83.27%9.55%6.74%4:17.418:30:01.5
1064Michael LorentzonFalköping Män 10km 43:01.7+7:17.9+20.43%83.04%9.29%6.48%4:18.218:30:01.5
1141Sofia SmedmanSkövde Kvinnor 10km 43:52.2+8:08.4+22.78%81.45%7.52%4.65%4:23.218:30:01.5
1271Richard JohanssonFC Zurg Män 10km 43:52.9+8:09.1+22.81%81.42%7.49%4.62%4:23.318:30:01.5
1351Christian GraneIFK Skövde SK Män 10km 44:40.6+8:56.8+25.04%79.97%5.82%2.89%4:28.118:30:01.5
1456Thomas KetonenTIDAHOLM Män 10km 45:04.3+9:20.5+26.15%79.27%4.99%2.04%4:30.418:30:01.5
1547Hanna SeppasIK Hakarpspojkarna Kvinnor 10km 45:42.6+9:58.8+27.93%78.17%3.64%0.65%4:34.318:30:01.5
1657Rikard IngrenHammarby IF Män 10km 46:00.5+10:16.7+28.77%77.66%3.01%0.00%4:36.118:30:01.5
1753Mats CarlssonUmara Sports Club Män 10km 46:16.9+10:33.1+29.53%77.20%2.43%-0.59%4:37.718:30:01.5
1848Linnéa AnderssonMölndal Kvinnor 10km 46:45.7+11:01.9+30.88%76.41%1.42%-1.64%4:40.618:30:01.5
1963Kent LandgrenHelsingborg Män 10km 47:09.2+11:25.4+31.97%75.77%0.60%-2.49%4:42.918:30:01.5
2049Jonny StockmanGöteborg Män 10km 47:21.0+11:37.2+32.52%75.46%0.18%-2.92%4:44.118:30:01.5
2167Ulf NordströmKil Män 10km 48:32.8+12:49.0+35.87%73.60%-2.34%-5.52%4:51.318:30:01.5
2269David TrägerKarlstad Män 10km 49:04.1+13:20.3+37.33%72.82%-3.44%-6.65%4:54.418:30:01.5
2360Fredrik LarssonLerum Män 10km 51:01.0+15:17.2+42.78%70.04%-7.55%-10.89%5:06.118:30:01.5
2442Jessica ThunOk Klyftamo Kvinnor 10km 51:01.6+15:17.8+42.81%70.02%-7.57%-10.91%5:06.218:30:01.5
2568Sebastian ClaessonSkara Män 10km 51:09.4+15:25.6+43.18%69.84%-7.84%-11.19%5:06.918:30:01.5
2644Kristin GannerudSkövde Kvinnor 10km 54:41.8+18:58.0+53.08%65.32%-15.30%-18.88%5:28.218:30:01.5
2759Tommy IversenLVSK Män 10km 55:33.4+19:49.6+55.49%64.31%-17.12%-20.75%5:33.318:30:01.5
2865Stefan KarlssonLundsbrunn Män 10km 58:47.0+23:03.2+64.52%60.78%-23.92%-27.77%5:52.718:30:01.5
2939Zoe AnderssonUmara Sport Club Kvinnor 10km 1:00:53.9+25:10.1+70.44%58.67%-28.38%-32.36%6:05.418:30:01.5
3045Jessica AnnegrimOk Klyftamo Kvinnor 10km 1:02:26.8+26:43.0+74.77%57.22%-31.64%-35.73%6:14.718:30:01.5
3143Ebba JärneforsSkara Kvinnor 10km 1:11:29.5+35:45.7+100.09%49.98%-50.71%-55.39%7:08.918:30:01.5
-46Annika EnanderLVSK Kvinnor 10km DNF------18:30:01.5