Wharncliffe Trail Run

Saturday, May 14, 2016 13:59 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bramley, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, May 16, 2016 16:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wharncliffe Trail Run

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Josh Garrett OpenM 1:33:25.8--100%20.00%18.41%13:59:31.3
2231Balinga PascoBusselton Runners Club OpenM 1:35:25.1+1:59.3+2.13%97.92%18.30%16.67%13:59:31.3
3274Adrian CastleMRTR Veterans45M 1:36:45.2+3:19.4+3.56%96.57%17.15%15.50%13:59:31.3
4245Brett TuckerPerth Hills And Trails OpenM 1:37:12.7+3:46.9+4.05%96.11%16.76%15.10%13:59:31.3
5248Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series VeteransM 1:41:11.7+7:45.9+8.31%92.33%13.35%11.62%13:59:31.3
6209Chris De Boer OpenM 1:41:25.2+7:59.4+8.55%92.12%13.16%11.43%13:59:31.3
7242Matt Watson OpenM 1:42:29.6+9:03.8+9.70%91.16%12.24%10.49%13:59:31.3
8232Ross PaineBusselton OpenM 1:43:12.7+9:46.9+10.47%90.52%11.62%9.86%13:59:31.3
9205Reuben BrennanWendy Lander OpenM 1:45:13.5+11:47.7+12.62%88.79%9.90%8.11%13:59:31.3
10266Carl Vance OpenM 1:45:31.9+12:06.1+12.95%88.53%9.64%7.84%13:59:31.3
11221Richard Lunn OpenM 1:49:33.6+16:07.8+17.26%85.28%6.19%4.32%13:59:31.3
12210Daniel Guggisberg OpenM 1:50:22.8+16:57.0+18.14%84.64%5.49%3.60%13:59:31.3
13271Stephen PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransM 1:51:08.3+17:42.5+18.95%84.07%4.84%2.94%13:59:31.3
14211Patrick Guggisberg OpenM 1:51:16.2+17:50.4+19.09%83.97%4.72%2.83%13:59:31.3
15200Adrian KennyParkrun VeteransM 1:51:43.2+18:17.4+19.58%83.63%4.34%2.43%13:59:31.3
16208Andrew KnightWAMC VeteransM 1:52:15.5+18:49.7+20.15%83.23%3.88%1.96%13:59:31.3
17265Lance ScottBunbury VeteransM 1:53:13.5+19:47.7+21.19%82.52%3.05%1.12%13:59:31.3
18267Derek LawnBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 1:53:59.8+20:34.0+22.01%81.96%2.39%0.44%13:59:31.3
19254Steven WilliamsAlbany Athletics Club OpenM 1:54:14.1+20:48.3+22.27%81.79%2.19%0.24%13:59:31.3
20260Gary AndrewsSafety Bay VeteransM 1:54:46.6+21:20.8+22.85%81.40%1.72%-0.24%13:59:31.3
21229Matty Zoolander TrentBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 1:54:55.6+21:29.8+23.01%81.30%1.59%-0.37%13:59:31.3
22202Paul Lander MastersM 1:55:20.2+21:54.4+23.45%81.01%1.24%-0.73%13:59:31.3
23218Greg BensonBusselton VeteransM 1:56:32.9+23:07.1+24.74%80.16%0.20%-1.78%13:59:31.3
24216Timothy McgimpseyMRTR VeteransM 1:56:47.2+23:21.4+25.00%80.00%0.00%-1.99%13:59:31.3
25256Keith Grassick VeteransM 1:58:47.6+25:21.8+27.15%78.65%-1.72%-3.74%13:59:31.3
26252Chris CollingeDZSFKWCRG OpenM 1:58:56.1+25:30.3+27.30%78.56%-1.84%-3.87%13:59:31.3
27241Joe Clark-MurphyAlbany Athletics MastersM 2:03:42.7+30:16.9+32.41%75.52%-5.93%-8.04%13:59:31.3
28236Attila HagymasDenmark Trail Runners VeteransM 2:06:30.0+33:04.2+35.40%73.86%-8.32%-10.47%13:59:31.3
29222Denis PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 2:06:43.0+33:17.2+35.63%73.73%-8.50%-10.66%13:59:31.3
30212Steve Patterson OpenM 2:07:33.7+34:07.9+36.53%73.24%-9.23%-11.40%13:59:31.3
31206Doug Stjepic VeteransM 2:10:51.6+37:25.8+40.06%71.40%-12.05%-14.28%13:59:31.3
32225Bruce GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:12:06.4+38:40.6+41.40%70.72%-13.12%-15.37%13:59:31.3
33255Matt Snare OpenM 2:13:13.1+39:47.3+42.59%70.13%-14.07%-16.34%13:59:31.3
34268Gregory WrenBunbury Tri Club MastersM 2:16:13.2+42:47.4+45.80%68.59%-16.64%-18.96%13:59:31.3
35226Kieran RavenPerth OpenM 2:20:17.4+46:51.6+50.16%66.60%-20.12%-22.52%13:59:31.3
36238Mark SewellManjimup Parkrunners MastersM 2:21:31.9+48:06.1+51.48%66.01%-21.19%-23.60%13:59:31.3
37244Rod BennettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:24:05.7+50:39.9+54.23%64.84%-23.38%-25.84%13:59:31.3
38219Greg KeeleyMR Trail Runners MastersM 2:29:19.9+55:54.1+59.83%62.57%-27.87%-30.41%13:59:31.3