Vertical Sobrepuny

Saturday, April 2, 2016 16:57 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: La Nou de Berguedà, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, April 4, 2016 17:51 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Vertical Sobrepuny

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Freixa Marceló, JoanASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 31:05.0--100%29.82%27.15%16:57:40.7
224MARGARIT SOLÉ, JANASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18M 32:25.0+1:20.0+4.29%95.89%26.81%24.02%16:57:40.7
336BARTI, ISAACCENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Cadet17M 33:33.0+2:28.0+7.94%92.65%24.26%21.37%16:57:40.7
454CORNELLÀ BOSCHDEMONT, JAUMECLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) Sènior25M 33:34.0+2:29.0+7.99%92.60%24.22%21.33%16:57:40.7
564VALLÈS BALSELLS, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sub-2323M 33:35.0+2:30.0+8.04%92.56%24.18%21.29%16:57:40.7
681ROSET ROJO, JOSEPCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sub-2320M 34:14.0+3:09.0+10.13%90.80%22.71%19.77%16:57:40.7
713VILALTA REIXACH, GUILLEMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 34:15.0+3:10.0+10.19%90.75%22.67%19.73%16:57:40.7
8101Trasserra Pujol, Marc JúniorM 34:16.0+3:11.0+10.24%90.71%22.64%19.69%16:57:40.7
910CASES , ARNAUESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Cadet15M 34:57.0+3:52.0+12.44%88.94%21.09%18.09%16:57:40.7
106ESCOLÀ, IUCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ Júnior18M 35:30.0+4:25.0+14.21%87.56%19.85%16.80%16:57:40.7
1149LARIOS JIMÉNEZ, CARLOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior25M 35:34.0+4:29.0+14.42%87.39%19.70%16.64%16:57:40.7
1255Armadàs, JosepVallparc Runners Sènior37M 36:20.0+5:15.0+16.89%85.55%17.97%14.84%16:57:40.7
1362GALOCHA PRUNA, ENRICCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior35M 36:25.0+5:20.0+17.16%85.35%17.78%14.65%16:57:40.7
1427Cabestany, GerardCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA Júnior17M 36:30.0+5:25.0+17.43%85.16%17.60%14.45%16:57:40.7
1577COLELL SEDANO, ALEIXCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Júnior19M 36:47.0+5:42.0+18.34%84.50%16.96%13.79%16:57:40.7
1622Galera Cunill, FrancescASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà43M 36:55.0+5:50.0+18.77%84.20%16.65%13.48%16:57:40.7
1761BATET XAUS, GERARDASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Júnior18M 37:05.0+6:00.0+19.30%83.82%16.28%13.09%16:57:40.7
1847Fargas Busquets, SalviCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA Màster53M 37:10.0+6:05.0+19.57%83.63%16.09%12.89%16:57:40.7
1995Morales Lopez, Josep JúniorM 37:10.1+6:05.1+19.58%83.63%16.09%12.89%16:57:40.7
2066MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAUASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2321M 37:20.0+6:15.0+20.11%83.26%15.71%12.50%16:57:40.7
2173PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior34M 37:33.0+6:28.0+20.80%82.78%15.22%11.99%16:57:40.7
2232BOLET ARAGONES, JORDIUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ Sub-2322M 37:34.0+6:29.0+20.86%82.74%15.19%11.95%16:57:40.7
2375CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, DANIELCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Cadet16M 37:35.0+6:30.0+20.91%82.71%15.15%11.91%16:57:40.7
2459RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPUNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS SèniorM 37:36.0+6:31.0+20.97%82.67%15.11%11.88%16:57:40.7
2542RIERA POL, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS Sènior28M 37:40.0+6:35.0+21.18%82.52%14.96%11.72%16:57:40.7
2644TEJEDOR SENOSIAIN, ENRIC JOANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Cadet15M 37:41.0+6:36.0+21.23%82.49%14.92%11.68%16:57:40.7
273MORENO GARCIA, ADRIÀASS.EXCTA. LILLET Sènior27M 37:44.0+6:39.0+21.39%82.38%14.81%11.56%16:57:40.7
2891Ferrer , AlbertCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 37:46.0+6:41.0+21.50%82.30%14.74%11.48%16:57:40.7
2996Carrasco Sala, Llorenç CadetM 39:40.0+8:35.0+27.61%78.36%10.45%7.03%16:57:40.7
3063PALLARES ROCA, ELOICL EXTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALL. DL CAMP Sènior33M 39:50.0+8:45.0+28.15%78.03%10.07%6.64%16:57:40.7
317GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUELUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC Sènior27M 39:55.0+8:50.0+28.42%77.87%9.88%6.45%16:57:40.7
3237CARDONA ROSANAS, SERGIASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321M 40:03.5+8:58.5+28.87%77.60%9.56%6.11%16:57:40.7
338Martinez, IsmaGirunners Sènior32M 40:42.1+9:37.1+30.94%76.37%8.11%4.61%16:57:40.7
3499Andres Lobo, Edgar SèniorM 41:22.0+10:17.0+33.08%75.14%6.61%3.05%16:57:40.7
3546VIVET MASO, POLASS.ESP. DIEDRE Cadet17M 41:25.0+10:20.0+33.24%75.05%6.49%2.93%16:57:40.7
3638Buyse Crusat, DavidGRUP D’INV.REC. I ESPELEO SESROVIRES Cadet15M 41:44.0+10:39.0+34.26%74.48%5.78%2.19%16:57:40.7
375Sunyer, CarlesFAES Sallent Cadet17M 41:50.0+10:45.0+34.58%74.30%5.55%1.95%16:57:40.7
3839BAYONA SIVILA, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES Veterà49M 42:05.0+11:00.0+35.39%73.86%4.99%1.37%16:57:40.7
3931ALET ALÍS, XAVIERCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE Sènior30M 42:15.0+11:10.0+35.92%73.57%4.61%0.98%16:57:40.7
4097Boatella Cortina, David SèniorM 42:30.0+11:25.0+36.73%73.14%4.05%0.39%16:57:40.7
41100Serra Ferrer, Andreu Sub-23M 42:50.0+11:45.0+37.80%72.57%3.30%-0.39%16:57:40.7
4233PALLE CASES, ROGERESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Júnior19M 42:56.0+11:51.0+38.12%72.40%3.07%-0.63%16:57:40.7
4394Vazquez Matas, Joseindependent SèniorM 43:00.0+11:55.0+38.34%72.29%2.92%-0.78%16:57:40.7
4472JIMÉNEZ CALAF, FRANCASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Sènior29M 43:05.0+12:00.0+38.61%72.15%2.73%-0.98%16:57:40.7
4548Orgue Balcells, JaumeESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) Màster60M 43:15.0+12:10.0+39.14%71.87%2.36%-1.37%16:57:40.7
4630PATIÑO UBIA, XAVIERCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 43:30.0+12:25.0+39.95%71.46%1.79%-1.95%16:57:40.7
4767Hernández Fernández, RaimonCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR Veterà44M 43:45.0+12:40.0+40.75%71.05%1.23%-2.54%16:57:40.7
4874Canudas Gorgas, FerranCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) Sub-2320M 44:00.0+12:55.0+41.55%70.64%0.66%-3.13%16:57:40.7
49102Almansa Reyes, Ruben SèniorM 44:35.0+13:30.0+43.43%69.72%-0.65%-4.49%16:57:40.7
5040Serra, FrancescCentre Excursionista Navàs Sub-2320M 44:39.0+13:34.0+43.65%69.62%-0.80%-4.65%16:57:40.7
5112COMELLAS BESA, GERARDCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior24M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%-2.16%-6.05%16:57:40.7
5178MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍACLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE) Veterà47M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%-2.16%-6.05%16:57:40.7
5351Reinante, PedroVallparc Runners Veterà47M 45:30.0+14:25.0+46.38%68.32%-2.72%-6.64%16:57:40.7
5416Rivero, Marcindependent Sènior25M 45:45.0+14:40.0+47.18%67.94%-3.29%-7.23%16:57:40.7
554PALAHI CALOPA, XAVIERASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL Júnior18M 45:50.0+14:45.0+47.45%67.82%-3.48%-7.42%16:57:40.7
5668CORREA ORRI, JORDICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sub-2320M 45:55.0+14:50.0+47.72%67.70%-3.66%-7.62%16:57:40.7
5769Nuñez Pujol, DavidCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Veterà49M 46:40.0+15:35.0+50.13%66.61%-5.36%-9.38%16:57:40.7
5821SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANCESCGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC Sènior25M 46:42.0+15:37.0+50.24%66.56%-5.43%-9.45%16:57:40.7
5928LAMBEA, JAVIERCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Veterà49M 47:30.0+16:25.0+52.82%65.44%-7.24%-11.33%16:57:40.7
6085ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior28M 47:44.0+16:39.0+53.57%65.12%-7.77%-11.88%16:57:40.7
6180BARRERA COROMINAS, AGUSTICENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior32M 47:53.0+16:48.0+54.05%64.91%-8.10%-12.23%16:57:40.7
6292Rojas Saña, Marcindependent SèniorM 48:30.0+17:25.0+56.03%64.09%-9.50%-13.67%16:57:40.7
6370Hernández, José ManuelATACC Veterà40M 48:31.0+17:26.0+56.09%64.07%-9.53%-13.71%16:57:40.7
6476TORABI ASENSIO, KEYVANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sènior31M 48:50.0+17:45.0+57.10%63.65%-10.25%-14.45%16:57:40.7
651PLANS, ALBERTRUNNING SAGI Veterà44M 49:46.0+18:41.0+60.11%62.46%-12.36%-16.64%16:57:40.7
662Masfret, DavidMountain runners Veterà42M 50:10.0+19:05.0+61.39%61.96%-13.26%-17.58%16:57:40.7
6753Huesca, JoanCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) SèniorM 51:38.0+20:33.0+66.11%60.20%-16.57%-21.02%16:57:40.7
6845SÁNCHEZ ESTEVE, GUILLEMCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Cadet16M 52:17.0+21:12.0+68.20%59.45%-18.04%-22.54%16:57:40.7
6993Mayordomo Lopez, Raulindependent SèniorM 53:15.0+22:10.0+71.31%58.37%-20.22%-24.80%16:57:40.7
7083GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUISCLUB ALPINO BARCELONA Sènior37M 53:22.0+22:17.0+71.69%58.24%-20.48%-25.08%16:57:40.7
7198Amador Mesos, Francisco MàsterM 53:30.0+22:25.0+72.12%58.10%-20.79%-25.39%16:57:40.7
7243Gonzalez Jurado, J. ManuelCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES Veterà42M 53:58.0+22:53.0+73.62%57.60%-21.84%-26.48%16:57:40.7
7379MENDOZA TORRENTS, ALBERTCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA Sènior35M 54:19.0+23:14.0+74.75%57.23%-22.63%-27.30%16:57:40.7
7415MARLÈS DIAZ, JAUMEASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà45M 56:00.0+24:55.0+80.16%55.51%-26.43%-31.25%16:57:40.7
7517Miquel Piñol, ValentinCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Veterà47M 57:19.0+26:14.0+84.40%54.23%-29.40%-34.34%16:57:40.7
7690Bagriy, Vitalikindependent Sènior33M 59:18.0+28:13.0+90.78%52.42%-33.88%-38.98%16:57:40.7
7752RUIZ, OSCARNO FEDERAT Sènior38M 1:12:30.0+41:25.0+133.24%42.87%-63.68%-69.92%16:57:40.7
7882redondo, juan antoniointegral fisioterapia Sènior37M 1:17:02.0+45:57.0+147.83%40.35%-73.92%-80.55%16:57:40.7
7920RODRIGUEZ TAPIA, MIGUEL ANGELCENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ Veterà50M 1:17:09.0+46:04.0+148.20%40.29%-74.18%-80.82%16:57:40.7
8084Salcedo, MarioNO FEDERAT Sènior37M 1:21:20.0+50:15.0+161.66%38.22%-83.62%-90.63%16:57:40.7