Sappada M. CiaspeRun (4^ pr. Ciaspatour)

Saturday, January 23, 2016 19:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Snowshoeing
Location: Sappada, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 7 Km
Racers: 51
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, January 24, 2016 08:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
131BALDESSARI FrancescoVIGILI DEL FUOCO VOLONTARI DI 1989M 25:14.2--100%30.56%28.47%3:36.3
229MARASPIN AlessandroSPORTIAMO TS 1973M 25:57.2+0:43.0+2.84%97.24%28.58%26.44%3:42.5
3196DE BATTISTA Daniel 1977M 26:08.8+0:54.6+3.61%96.52%28.05%25.89%3:44.1
441LUPIERI LucaCAI CIM SAG TRIESTE 1976M 26:31.2+1:17.0+5.09%95.16%27.02%24.83%3:47.3
540PENZO FrancescoVENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURAN 1970M 27:50.0+2:35.8+10.29%90.67%23.41%21.11%3:58.6
6193DEL ZOTTO StefanoGSA PULFERO 1964M 27:55.8+2:41.6+10.67%90.36%23.14%20.83%3:59.4
732DA RIN PISTER Giovanni 1971M 28:03.7+2:49.5+11.19%89.93%22.78%20.46%4:00.5
820UNTERPERTINGER GiovanniATLETICA COMELICO 1967M 28:18.3+3:04.1+12.16%89.16%22.11%19.77%4:02.6
933GLAVINA PaoloCAI CIM TRIESTE 1971M 28:42.7+3:28.5+13.77%87.90%20.99%18.62%4:06.1
1021UNTERPERTINGER ErikATLETICA COMELICO 1994M 29:02.7+3:48.5+15.09%86.89%20.08%17.67%4:09.0
11173VIGNAZIA LucaGS QUANTIN 1974M 29:09.6+3:55.4+15.55%86.55%19.76%17.35%4:09.9
1242MASET LucaLE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA 1993M 29:52.8+4:38.6+18.40%84.46%17.78%15.31%4:16.1
136ROGNONI Marco 1971M 30:05.7+4:51.5+19.25%83.86%17.19%14.70%4:18.0
14191AGOSTINIS Pietro 1959M 30:10.5+4:56.3+19.57%83.63%16.97%14.47%4:18.6
1545DALLA ROSA LucaATLETICA TRICHIANA 1974M 30:17.4+5:03.2+20.02%83.32%16.65%14.14%4:19.6
16208FILIPPIN AntonioSCI CLUB VALCELLINA 1965M 30:31.1+5:16.9+20.93%82.69%16.02%13.50%4:21.6
1723PENZO MonicaVENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURAN 1971F 30:43.7+5:29.5+21.76%82.13%15.44%12.90%4:23.4
18184GUIZZO Nicola 1998M 31:36.8+6:22.6+25.27%79.83%13.01%10.39%4:31.0
1912MORO GianfrancoCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1969M 31:38.2+6:24.0+25.36%79.77%12.94%10.33%4:31.2
2013BRATINA RaffaeleCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1973M 31:56.4+6:42.2+26.56%79.01%12.11%9.47%4:33.8
2124DAL FARRA MartaPIAN DELLE FESTE 1984F 31:58.6+6:44.4+26.71%78.92%12.01%9.36%4:34.1
2222UNTERPERTINGER DiegoATLETICA COMELICO 1998M 33:03.2+7:49.0+30.97%76.35%9.05%6.31%4:43.3
2317BUCHINI RobertoJALMICCO CORSE 1977M 33:08.5+7:54.3+31.32%76.15%8.80%6.06%4:44.1
24155LOREDAN DarioCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1968M 34:08.0+8:53.8+35.25%73.94%6.07%3.25%4:52.6
2526CERONI DomenicoU.S. CIASPALCOLICA 1976M 34:26.1+9:11.9+36.45%73.29%5.24%2.40%4:55.2
2614TOSSUTTI MarcoCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1973M 35:16.8+10:02.6+39.80%71.53%2.92%0.00%5:02.4
2735MEDA AlbertoAGGGREDIRE 1964M 35:20.6+10:06.4+40.05%71.40%2.74%-0.18%5:02.9
2738CALDO GiuseppeAGGGREDIRE 1962M 35:20.6+10:06.4+40.05%71.40%2.74%-0.18%5:02.9
29176ZANATO AdrianoASD TERZO TEMPO 1957M 35:46.5+10:32.3+41.76%70.54%1.56%-1.40%5:06.6
3027HOFFER ClaudioU.S. CIASPALCOLICA 1973M 35:47.6+10:33.4+41.83%70.51%1.51%-1.46%5:06.8
3143MASET EricaLE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA 1995F 35:51.4+10:37.2+42.08%70.38%1.33%-1.63%5:07.3
329MANZANI MichelaCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1977F 36:13.5+10:59.3+43.54%69.67%0.32%-2.68%5:10.5
3318MAGNAN MicheleJALMICCO CORSE 1982M 36:18.9+11:04.7+43.90%69.49%0.07%-2.93%5:11.3
3416BISCARO EnricoVOLTAN 1978M 36:38.1+11:23.9+45.17%68.89%-0.81%-3.84%5:14.0
352MARANZANA LauroATLETICA BUJA 1959M 37:43.2+12:29.0+49.47%66.91%-3.80%-6.92%5:23.3
3646VIANELLO AndreaCIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BANCA CARIG 1962M 39:33.9+14:19.7+56.78%63.79%-8.87%-12.15%5:39.1
378LIPPI FedericaCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1975F 39:41.8+14:27.6+57.30%63.57%-9.23%-12.52%5:40.3
387CADELLI LorenzoCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1964M 40:48.4+15:34.2+61.70%61.84%-12.29%-15.67%5:49.8
3925VIEL DomenicoPIAN DELLE FESTE 1969M 41:08.0+15:53.8+62.99%61.35%-13.19%-16.59%5:52.6
4011GIBERNA PaoloCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1961M 41:20.1+16:05.9+63.79%61.05%-13.74%-17.16%5:54.3
4110CANESTRI AlessandraCIM SAG CAI TRIESTE 1969F 41:49.7+16:35.5+65.74%60.33%-15.10%-18.56%5:58.5
4230PAROVEL VesnaSPORTIAMO TS 1974F 42:39.5+17:25.3+69.03%59.16%-17.38%-20.91%6:05.6
4334MITTERHOFER Fabio 1962M 43:35.5+18:21.3+72.73%57.89%-19.95%-23.56%6:13.6
4437MIAN AndreinoAGGGREDIRE 1953M 45:26.7+20:12.5+80.08%55.53%-25.05%-28.81%6:29.5
454BERTOLDO Marika 1991F 46:30.7+21:16.5+84.30%54.26%-27.99%-31.84%6:38.7
4639CALDO LoredanaAGGGREDIRE 1961F 48:58.1+23:43.9+94.04%51.54%-34.75%-38.80%6:59.7
471BELTRAME AndreinaATLETICA BUJA 1964F 49:57.4+24:43.2+97.95%50.52%-37.47%-41.60%7:08.2
48209MONEGO Laura 1980F 51:05.1+25:50.9+102.42%49.40%-40.57%-44.80%7:17.9
4936LIZZA Lidia 1964F 54:59.6+29:45.4+117.91%45.89%-51.33%-55.88%7:51.4
5044MASET OscarLE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA 2004M 55:14.1+29:59.9+118.87%45.69%-51.99%-56.56%7:53.4
513DA PRA MartaGS RUN FOR MIKE 1976F 1:03:45.3+38:31.1+152.63%39.58%-75.44%-80.71%9:06.5