Adams 12 District Meet

Thursday, October 8, 2015 8:59 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Northglenn, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 87
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Thursday, October 8, 2015 10:09 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1132Lucas MonteraMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 6:13.4--100%23.44%21.93%
2133Austin ArmstrongMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 6:20.6+0:07.2+1.93%98.11%21.96%20.43%
3131Luke DavenportMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 6:23.0+0:09.6+2.57%97.49%21.47%19.92%
4135Ryan ShiproMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 6:29.3+0:15.9+4.26%95.92%20.18%18.61%
5187Dylan ShamblinThornton 4th Grade BoysM 6:29.7+0:16.3+4.37%95.82%20.09%18.52%
6154Ethan AdamsSilver Creek 4th Grade BoysM 6:32.0+0:18.6+4.98%95.26%19.62%18.04%
7105Christian MittlemanCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 6:35.4+0:22.0+5.89%94.44%18.92%17.33%
8106Tyris PelletierCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 6:35.9+0:22.5+6.03%94.32%18.82%17.23%
9134Micah AllenMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 6:36.9+0:23.5+6.29%94.08%18.62%17.02%
10141Chris ParraNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 6:41.2+0:27.8+7.45%93.07%17.74%16.12%
11108Alexander PanfilovEagleview 4th Grade BoysM 6:44.9+0:31.5+8.44%92.22%16.98%15.35%
12136Taven BeukeMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 6:45.2+0:31.8+8.52%92.15%16.91%15.28%
13101Wyatt McnabCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 6:51.7+0:38.3+10.26%90.70%15.58%13.92%
14182CADEN WEADONTARVER 4th Grade BoysM 6:54.9+0:41.5+11.11%90.00%14.93%13.26%
15142Zack JohnsonNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 6:56.1+0:42.7+11.44%89.74%14.68%13.00%
16100Cullen KramerCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 6:57.2+0:43.8+11.73%89.50%14.45%12.77%
17156Landon WeberSilver Creek 4th Grade BoysM 7:02.2+0:48.8+13.07%88.44%13.43%11.73%
18158Seth MendenhallSilver Creek 4th Grade BoysM 7:03.0+0:49.6+13.28%88.27%13.27%11.56%
19119Devon MeisnerHunters Glen 4th Grade BoysM 7:03.7+0:50.3+13.47%88.13%13.12%11.42%
20157Andrew EfflandSilver Creek 4th Grade BoysM 7:06.6+0:53.2+14.25%87.53%12.53%10.81%
21193Samuel VigilMalley Drive 4th Grade BoysM 7:08.8+0:55.4+14.84%87.08%12.08%10.35%
22427Johan CarrascoMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 7:13.3+0:59.9+16.04%86.18%11.15%9.41%
23138Jake SmithMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 7:14.9+1:01.5+16.47%85.86%10.83%9.07%
24150Noah Blackelk BarreraRiverdale 4th Grade BoysM 7:15.4+1:02.0+16.60%85.76%10.72%8.97%
2591Aaden LundeenCherry Drive 4th Grade BoysM 7:16.4+1:03.0+16.87%85.56%10.52%8.76%
26137Ryan McelwainMeridian 4th Grade BoysM 7:17.5+1:04.1+17.17%85.35%10.29%8.53%
27116Ryan LuttrelGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 7:19.5+1:06.1+17.70%84.96%9.88%8.11%
28175Joe LampoSTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 7:20.6+1:07.2+18.00%84.75%9.66%7.88%
29168Kyle WilsonStellar 4th Grade BoysM 7:22.2+1:08.8+18.43%84.44%9.33%7.55%
30118Mitchel YounkermanGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 7:26.6+1:13.2+19.60%83.61%8.43%6.63%
31123Michael CamposMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 7:27.2+1:13.8+19.76%83.50%8.30%6.50%
32186Ben BrownThornton 4th Grade BoysM 7:27.3+1:13.9+19.79%83.48%8.28%6.48%
33169Hunter CohenStellar 4th Grade BoysM 7:31.4+1:18.0+20.89%82.72%7.44%5.62%
34104Jack VosslerCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 7:33.3+1:19.9+21.40%82.37%7.05%5.23%
35112Devin BassGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 7:37.3+1:23.9+22.47%81.65%6.23%4.39%
36113Michael BarelaGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 7:45.0+1:31.6+24.53%80.30%4.65%2.78%
37110Joseph StoneEagleview 4th Grade BoysM 7:47.7+1:34.3+25.25%79.84%4.10%2.22%
38102Diego RomeroCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 7:48.6+1:35.2+25.50%79.68%3.91%2.03%
39115Joshua TorresGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 7:49.3+1:35.9+25.68%79.57%3.77%1.88%
4089Garrett GrimmCherry Drive 4th Grade BoysM 7:50.8+1:37.4+26.08%79.31%3.46%1.57%
41429Ricky Ben RomeroStukey 4th Grade BoysM 7:52.4+1:39.0+26.51%79.04%3.14%1.23%
42139Raynell BesterNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 7:54.2+1:40.8+27.00%78.74%2.77%0.86%
43109Nikolas SantistevanEagleview 4th Grade BoysM 7:54.3+1:40.9+27.02%78.73%2.75%0.84%
44144Carlos MenchacaNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 7:58.3+1:44.9+28.09%78.07%1.93%0.00%
45152Keegan ArrickRiverdale 4th Grade BoysM 7:58.5+1:45.1+28.15%78.04%1.89%-0.04%
46151Mark ZendejasRiverdale 4th Grade BoysM 7:59.9+1:46.5+28.52%77.81%1.60%-0.33%
47146Jesus AcostaNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 8:00.8+1:47.4+28.76%77.66%1.41%-0.52%
4895Tidus XiongCherry Drive 4th Grade BoysM 8:02.0+1:48.6+29.08%77.47%1.17%-0.77%
4999Luke HollowayCotton Creek 4th Grade BoysM 8:07.0+1:53.6+30.42%76.67%0.14%-1.82%
50184Oscar HernandezThornton 4th Grade BoysM 8:08.8+1:55.4+30.91%76.39%-0.23%-2.20%
51183NOAH DeanzaTARVER 4th Grade BoysM 8:09.7+1:56.3+31.15%76.25%-0.41%-2.38%
52114Angelo GonzalesGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 8:11.2+1:57.8+31.55%76.02%-0.72%-2.70%
53170Cody TannerStellar 4th Grade BoysM 8:13.9+2:00.5+32.27%75.60%-1.27%-3.26%
54126Hector OrozcoMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 8:14.5+2:01.1+32.43%75.51%-1.40%-3.39%
55121John ArtymovichLeroy 4th Grade BoysM 8:14.6+2:01.2+32.46%75.50%-1.42%-3.41%
56167Chris CaudillStellar 4th Grade BoysM 8:16.3+2:02.9+32.91%75.24%-1.76%-3.76%
57147Josiah RodriguezRiverdale 4th Grade BoysM 8:18.1+2:04.7+33.40%74.96%-2.13%-4.14%
58128Angel MorenoMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 8:19.3+2:05.9+33.72%74.78%-2.38%-4.39%
59143Jose LoyaNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 8:20.5+2:07.1+34.04%74.61%-2.63%-4.64%
6090Alex JohnsonCherry Drive 4th Grade BoysM 8:21.5+2:08.1+34.31%74.46%-2.83%-4.85%
61177Ryan SchmuckSTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 8:23.0+2:09.6+34.71%74.23%-3.14%-5.16%
62130Rey HuertaMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 8:23.8+2:10.4+34.92%74.12%-3.30%-5.33%
63145Tommie FountainNorth Mor 4th Grade BoysM 8:25.1+2:11.7+35.27%73.93%-3.57%-5.60%
64125Christopher FloresMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 8:27.3+2:13.9+35.86%73.61%-4.02%-6.06%
65162Lucas MedinaSkyview 4th Grade BoysM 8:27.4+2:14.0+35.89%73.59%-4.04%-6.08%
66174Brandon AitkenSTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 8:30.2+2:16.8+36.64%73.19%-4.61%-6.67%
67111Orlando RojoGlacier Peak 4th Grade BoysM 8:31.6+2:18.2+37.01%72.99%-4.90%-6.96%
6893Ewan O'reillyCherry Drive 4th Grade BoysM 8:34.8+2:21.4+37.87%72.53%-5.56%-7.63%
69107Jose ChavezEagleview 4th Grade BoysM 8:40.6+2:27.2+39.42%71.72%-6.75%-8.84%
70155Lucas LeeSilver Creek 4th Grade BoysM 8:45.6+2:32.2+40.76%71.04%-7.77%-9.89%
71129Carlos MogollonMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 8:53.3+2:39.9+42.82%70.02%-9.35%-11.50%
72127Jose ParedesMcElwain 4th Grade BoysM 9:02.9+2:49.5+45.39%68.78%-11.32%-13.51%
73181Kevin CalderonSTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 9:03.2+2:49.8+45.47%68.74%-11.38%-13.57%
74176Cade SweeneySTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 9:03.8+2:50.4+45.63%68.66%-11.50%-13.69%
75122Blake GdowskiLeroy 4th Grade BoysM 9:26.1+3:12.7+51.61%65.96%-16.08%-18.36%
76190Josh JohnsonWoodglen 4th Grade BoysM 9:34.2+3:20.8+53.78%65.03%-17.74%-20.05%
77178Anthony CobbSTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 9:39.5+3:26.1+55.20%64.43%-18.82%-21.16%
78161Daniel MattersonSkyview 4th Grade BoysM 9:47.2+3:33.8+57.26%63.59%-20.40%-22.77%
79163Jason HendricksonSkyview 4th Grade BoysM 9:49.7+3:36.3+57.93%63.32%-20.92%-23.29%
80148Thomas SmithRiverdale 4th Grade BoysM 9:52.1+3:38.7+58.57%63.06%-21.41%-23.79%
8188Bryan GandarillaCherry Drive 4th Grade BoysM 10:00.1+3:46.7+60.71%62.22%-23.05%-25.47%
82180Logan HarvesonSTEM Lab 4th Grade BoysM 10:14.5+4:01.1+64.57%60.76%-26.00%-28.48%
83171Devon LeonardStellar 4th Grade BoysM 11:13.7+5:00.3+80.42%55.43%-38.14%-40.85%
84189Andrew MartinStukey 4th Grade BoysM 11:17.3+5:03.9+81.39%55.13%-38.88%-41.61%
85265Mario PortilloRocky Mtn 4th Grade BoysM 11:41.0+5:27.6+87.73%53.27%-43.74%-46.56%
86192Levi HaysMalley Drive 4th Grade BoysM 12:10.6+5:57.2+95.66%51.11%-49.81%-52.75%
87188Joseph WaltersStukey 4th Grade BoysM 14:38.9+8:25.5+135.38%42.48%-80.22%-83.75%