Fifth Leg Trail Run

Sunday, September 20, 2015 07:10 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gracetown, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 30
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 09:28 (GMT+8)
Race notes
Not checked yet. Use with caution
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Fifth Leg Trail Run

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1140Martin De Bock Male 1:56:51.6--100%24.21%23.22%09:41:53.5
2189David CollinsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:01:39.9+4:48.3+4.11%96.05%21.09%20.07%09:41:53.5
3172Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series Male 2:06:08.0+9:16.4+7.94%92.65%18.19%17.13%09:41:53.5
4162Brent Haythornthwaite Male 2:13:26.2+16:34.6+14.19%87.58%13.46%12.33%09:41:53.5
5182Lance Scott Male 2:16:20.7+19:29.1+16.67%85.71%11.57%10.42%09:41:53.5
6163Chris Allen Male 2:19:40.9+22:49.3+19.53%83.66%9.40%8.23%09:41:53.5
7129Norm BlackNorth Coast Tri Club Male 2:22:53.2+26:01.6+22.27%81.79%7.33%6.12%09:41:53.5
8160Mark Webster Male 2:23:15.3+26:23.7+22.59%81.57%7.09%5.88%09:41:53.5
9124Tony MinardsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:23:33.0+26:41.4+22.84%81.41%6.90%5.69%09:41:53.5
10169Col BellMR-Trail Runners Male 2:24:35.5+27:43.9+23.73%80.82%6.22%5.00%09:41:53.5
11119Stuart Jones Male 2:25:14.7+28:23.1+24.29%80.46%5.80%4.57%09:41:53.5
12130Matthew Salinovich Male 2:26:27.3+29:35.7+25.33%79.79%5.01%3.78%09:41:53.5
13101Ian Wilson Male 2:28:51.1+31:59.5+27.38%78.51%3.46%2.21%09:41:53.5
14137Andrew WickhamBunbury Runners Club Male 2:32:05.1+35:13.5+30.14%76.84%1.36%0.08%09:41:53.5
15105Andrew KnightWAMC Male 2:32:08.5+35:16.9+30.19%76.81%1.32%0.04%09:41:53.5
16168Mohcine Amejjoud Male 2:32:16.5+35:24.9+30.31%76.74%1.24%-0.04%09:41:53.5
17115Rhys Crosswell Male 2:33:21.1+36:29.5+31.23%76.20%0.54%-0.75%09:41:53.5
18183Allan WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Male 2:38:08.0+41:16.4+35.32%73.90%-2.56%-3.89%09:41:53.5
19122Thomas Eckert Male 2:40:34.1+43:42.5+37.40%72.78%-4.14%-5.49%09:41:53.5
20126Chris Neilon Male 2:41:12.9+44:21.3+37.96%72.49%-4.56%-5.92%09:41:53.5
21139Ian Jones Male 2:41:50.2+44:58.6+38.49%72.21%-4.96%-6.33%09:41:53.5
22170Simon LentjesMargaret River Male 2:42:02.1+45:10.5+38.66%72.12%-5.09%-6.46%09:41:53.5
23120Mark AudetDunsborough Runners Club Male 2:42:19.7+45:28.1+38.91%71.99%-5.28%-6.65%09:41:53.5
24133Robert Aitken-Fox Male 2:45:36.7+48:45.1+41.72%70.56%-7.41%-8.81%09:41:53.5
25141Victor PopescuTri & Swim Male 2:48:42.4+51:50.8+44.37%69.27%-9.42%-10.84%09:41:53.5
26179Attila Hagymas Male 2:53:58.1+57:06.5+48.87%67.17%-12.83%-14.30%09:41:53.5
27155Mark Reid Male 2:55:03.9+58:12.3+49.81%66.75%-13.54%-15.02%09:41:53.5
28108Andy TurnerWAMC Male 2:55:46.7+58:55.1+50.42%66.48%-14.01%-15.49%09:41:53.5
29106Matt Snare Male 3:00:14.2+1:03:22.6+54.23%64.84%-16.90%-18.41%09:41:53.5
30114Geoff CrosswellNone Male 3:41:10.9+1:44:19.3+89.27%52.83%-43.45%-45.32%09:41:53.5