2015 Muskoka River X - Classic

Saturday, September 12, 2015 7:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Huntsville, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Distance: 130 Km
Racers: 64
Laps: 4
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, September 18, 2015 8:01 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: River X Racing Inc.
Race website: http://muskokariverx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
168MantarioArt Walker-Jones, Dean Brown C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 3:431
  • -
  • 3:431
  • -
  • Stage 2
  • 4:421
  • -
  • 8:251
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • 3:281
  • -
  • 11:531
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • 2:281
  • -
  • 14:211
  • -
14:21--100%29.34%29.94%544.0
267Last LegDave Gibson, Steve Jones C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:063
  • +0:23
  • 4:063
  • +0:23
  • Stage 2
  • 5:192
  • +0:37
  • 9:252
  • +1:00
  • Stage 3
  • 4:053
  • +0:37
  • 13:303
  • +1:37
  • Stage 4
  • 2:484
  • +0:20
  • 16:182
  • +1:57
16:18+1:57+13.59%88.04%19.74%20.42%479.0
372Not Quite CousinsPete Ceponis, Chris Prater C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:042
  • +0:21
  • 4:042
  • +0:21
  • Stage 2
  • 5:234
  • +0:41
  • 9:273
  • +1:02
  • Stage 3
  • 4:145
  • +0:46
  • 13:414
  • +1:48
  • Stage 4
  • 2:432
  • +0:15
  • 16:243
  • +2:03
16:24+2:03+14.29%87.50%19.25%19.93%476.0
448Anything for a BeerAdam Woolfrey, Scott Reynolds C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:186
  • +0:35
  • 4:186
  • +0:35
  • Stage 2
  • 5:203
  • +0:38
  • 9:385
  • +1:13
  • Stage 3
  • 4:053
  • +0:37
  • 13:435
  • +1:50
  • Stage 4
  • 2:463
  • +0:18
  • 16:294
  • +2:08
16:29+2:08+14.87%87.06%18.84%19.53%473.0
571Muskoka X-MenSteven Herr, Mike Crouzat C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:084
  • +0:25
  • 4:084
  • +0:25
  • Stage 2
  • 5:234
  • +0:41
  • 9:314
  • +1:06
  • Stage 3
  • 3:532
  • +0:25
  • 13:242
  • +1:31
  • Stage 4
  • 3:3215
  • +1:04
  • 16:565
  • +2:35
16:56+2:35+18.00%84.74%16.62%17.33%461.0
666HCMichael Creamer, Greg Halpin C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:095
  • +0:26
  • 4:095
  • +0:26
  • Stage 2
  • 5:519
  • +1:09
  • 10:006
  • +1:35
  • Stage 3
  • 4:289
  • +1:00
  • 14:288
  • +2:35
  • Stage 4
  • 3:218
  • +0:53
  • 17:496
  • +3:28
17:49+3:28+24.16%80.54%12.27%13.02%438.0
750Balls OutJared Ball, Graham Ball C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:197
  • +0:36
  • 4:197
  • +0:36
  • Stage 2
  • 5:428
  • +1:00
  • 10:018
  • +1:36
  • Stage 3
  • 4:248
  • +0:56
  • 14:257
  • +2:32
  • Stage 4
  • 3:2814
  • +1:00
  • 17:537
  • +3:32
17:53+3:32+24.62%80.24%11.95%12.69%436.0
841NevermoreGreg Charlton, Monique Charlton C2-TandemF/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:2610
  • +0:43
  • 4:2610
  • +0:43
  • Stage 2
  • 5:407
  • +0:58
  • 10:069
  • +1:41
  • Stage 3
  • 4:2910
  • +1:01
  • 14:359
  • +2:42
  • Stage 4
  • 3:207
  • +0:52
  • 17:558
  • +3:34
17:55+3:34+24.85%80.09%11.78%12.53%435.0
847Ahmek MenBill McGowan, Conor Abrahams C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:3512
  • +0:52
  • 4:3512
  • +0:52
  • Stage 2
  • 5:256
  • +0:43
  • 10:006
  • +1:35
  • Stage 3
  • 4:226
  • +0:54
  • 14:226
  • +2:29
  • Stage 4
  • 3:3316
  • +1:05
  • 17:558
  • +3:34
17:55+3:34+24.85%80.09%11.78%12.53%435.0
1024Working ManSteve Varieur C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5727
  • +1:14
  • 4:5727
  • +1:14
  • Stage 2
  • 5:5911
  • +1:17
  • 10:5614
  • +2:31
  • Stage 3
  • 4:237
  • +0:55
  • 15:1910
  • +3:26
  • Stage 4
  • 3:229
  • +0:54
  • 18:4110
  • +4:20
18:41+4:20+30.20%76.81%8.01%8.79%417.0
1155Bush WackersJonathan Ebbs, Rob Edmonstone C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:3111
  • +0:48
  • 4:3111
  • +0:48
  • Stage 2
  • 6:0714
  • +1:25
  • 10:3812
  • +2:13
  • Stage 3
  • 4:4711
  • +1:19
  • 15:2511
  • +3:32
  • Stage 4
  • 3:2410
  • +0:56
  • 18:4911
  • +4:28
18:49+4:28+31.13%76.26%7.35%8.14%415.0
1175Paddle Pushers the SequelChris Peacock, Simon Gowdy C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:3813
  • +0:55
  • 4:3813
  • +0:55
  • Stage 2
  • 5:5410
  • +1:12
  • 10:3211
  • +2:07
  • Stage 3
  • 4:5313
  • +1:25
  • 15:2511
  • +3:32
  • Stage 4
  • 3:2410
  • +0:56
  • 18:4911
  • +4:28
18:49+4:28+31.13%76.26%7.35%8.14%415.0
1364GunwalebobbersChee Chan, Tim Barfoot C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:248
  • +0:41
  • 4:248
  • +0:41
  • Stage 2
  • 6:0112
  • +1:19
  • 10:2510
  • +2:00
  • Stage 3
  • 5:0719
  • +1:39
  • 15:3214
  • +3:39
  • Stage 4
  • 3:3819
  • +1:10
  • 19:1013
  • +4:49
19:10+4:49+33.57%74.87%5.63%6.43%407.0
1429Team Spirit DaveDave Hitchon K1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:248
  • +0:41
  • 4:248
  • +0:41
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1420
  • +1:32
  • 10:3812
  • +2:13
  • Stage 3
  • 4:5212
  • +1:24
  • 15:3013
  • +3:37
  • Stage 4
  • 4:0025
  • +1:32
  • 19:3014
  • +5:09
19:30+5:09+35.89%73.59%3.99%4.80%400.0
1587What Were We Thinking?Shayne Sorrell, Tyler Delaurier C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5018
  • +1:07
  • 4:5018
  • +1:07
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1117
  • +1:29
  • 11:0117
  • +2:36
  • Stage 3
  • 5:0417
  • +1:36
  • 16:0517
  • +4:12
  • Stage 4
  • 3:3617
  • +1:08
  • 19:4115
  • +5:20
19:41+5:20+37.17%72.90%3.08%3.91%396.0
1677Team OrangeGerald Dyck, Joshua Dyck C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5422
  • +1:11
  • 4:5422
  • +1:11
  • Stage 2
  • 6:0915
  • +1:27
  • 11:0318
  • +2:38
  • Stage 3
  • 5:1722
  • +1:49
  • 16:2020
  • +4:27
  • Stage 4
  • 3:2713
  • +0:59
  • 19:4716
  • +5:26
19:47+5:26+37.86%72.54%2.59%3.42%394.0
1739Just For FunBrad Krog, Dawn Krog C2-TandemF/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5119
  • +1:08
  • 4:5119
  • +1:08
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1318
  • +1:31
  • 11:0420
  • +2:39
  • Stage 3
  • 5:0618
  • +1:38
  • 16:1018
  • +4:17
  • Stage 4
  • 3:4021
  • +1:12
  • 19:5017
  • +5:29
19:50+5:29+38.21%72.35%2.34%3.17%393.0
1856CanoebeatusNicolas Drolet, Kollin Monsigner C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5422
  • +1:11
  • 4:5422
  • +1:11
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1621
  • +1:34
  • 11:1022
  • +2:45
  • Stage 3
  • 5:0015
  • +1:32
  • 16:1018
  • +4:17
  • Stage 4
  • 3:4222
  • +1:14
  • 19:5218
  • +5:31
19:52+5:31+38.44%72.23%2.18%3.01%393.0
1982Tom Pete ExpressPeter Ames, Tom Bell C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:3813
  • +0:55
  • 4:3813
  • +0:55
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1923
  • +1:37
  • 10:5716
  • +2:32
  • Stage 3
  • 4:5914
  • +1:31
  • 15:5615
  • +4:03
  • Stage 4
  • 4:0126
  • +1:33
  • 19:5719
  • +5:36
19:57+5:36+39.02%71.93%1.77%2.60%391.0
2089BoardworksJonah Logan SUP1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0131
  • +1:18
  • 5:0131
  • +1:18
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1016
  • +1:28
  • 11:1123
  • +2:46
  • Stage 3
  • 5:1321
  • +1:45
  • 16:2422
  • +4:31
  • Stage 4
  • 3:4222
  • +1:14
  • 20:0620
  • +5:45
20:06+5:45+40.07%71.39%1.03%1.87%388.0
2188X Stream RacersKurt Muntz, Andre Carriere C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5727
  • +1:14
  • 4:5727
  • +1:14
  • Stage 2
  • 6:0613
  • +1:24
  • 11:0318
  • +2:38
  • Stage 3
  • 5:1722
  • +1:49
  • 16:2020
  • +4:27
  • Stage 4
  • 4:0629
  • +1:38
  • 20:2621
  • +6:05
20:26+6:05+42.39%70.23%-0.61%0.24%382.0
2274Oar We There YetKirk Cavell, Dave Hook C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5727
  • +1:14
  • 4:5727
  • +1:14
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4333
  • +2:01
  • 11:4033
  • +3:15
  • Stage 3
  • 5:2824
  • +2:00
  • 17:0826
  • +5:15
  • Stage 4
  • 3:2410
  • +0:56
  • 20:3222
  • +6:11
20:32+6:11+43.09%69.89%-1.10%-0.24%380.0
2328Raid The FridgeBenjamin Wood K1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0334
  • +1:20
  • 5:0334
  • +1:20
  • Stage 2
  • 6:3728
  • +1:55
  • 11:4033
  • +3:15
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4934
  • +2:21
  • 17:2933
  • +5:36
  • Stage 4
  • 3:085
  • +0:40
  • 20:3723
  • +6:16
20:37+6:16+43.67%69.60%-1.51%-0.65%378.0
2352Barely A WakeAndrew Gumley, Tod Querengesser C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5221
  • +1:09
  • 4:5221
  • +1:09
  • Stage 2
  • 6:2125
  • +1:39
  • 11:1324
  • +2:48
  • Stage 3
  • 5:1220
  • +1:44
  • 16:2523
  • +4:32
  • Stage 4
  • 4:1230
  • +1:44
  • 20:3723
  • +6:16
20:37+6:16+43.67%69.60%-1.51%-0.65%378.0
2543The Love BoatNathanael Love, Emily Angermann C2-TandemF/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:1140
  • +1:28
  • 5:1140
  • +1:28
  • Stage 2
  • 6:2024
  • +1:38
  • 11:3127
  • +3:06
  • Stage 3
  • 5:2925
  • +2:01
  • 17:0025
  • +5:07
  • Stage 4
  • 3:3819
  • +1:10
  • 20:3825
  • +6:17
20:38+6:17+43.79%69.55%-1.59%-0.73%378.0
2627If Not DuffersTodd Veldhuizen K1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:4917
  • +1:06
  • 4:4917
  • +1:06
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4735
  • +2:05
  • 11:3631
  • +3:11
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4731
  • +2:19
  • 17:2331
  • +5:30
  • Stage 4
  • 3:196
  • +0:51
  • 20:4226
  • +6:21
20:42+6:21+44.25%69.32%-1.92%-1.06%377.0
2751BamboozledJonathan Brennan, Jess Swift C2-TandemF/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5524
  • +1:12
  • 4:5524
  • +1:12
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4132
  • +1:59
  • 11:3631
  • +3:11
  • Stage 3
  • 5:3526
  • +2:07
  • 17:1128
  • +5:18
  • Stage 4
  • 3:3617
  • +1:08
  • 20:4727
  • +6:26
20:47+6:26+44.83%69.05%-2.33%-1.46%375.0
2860DUSTY & RUSTYSandy Ebbs, Takiah Ebbs-Picken C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5830
  • +1:15
  • 4:5830
  • +1:15
  • Stage 2
  • 6:3728
  • +1:55
  • 11:3529
  • +3:10
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4127
  • +2:13
  • 17:1630
  • +5:23
  • Stage 4
  • 3:4324
  • +1:15
  • 20:5928
  • +6:38
20:59+6:38+46.23%68.39%-3.32%-2.44%372.0
2973NTM HeritageGary Heinz, Chris Maw C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5524
  • +1:12
  • 4:5524
  • +1:12
  • Stage 2
  • 6:3027
  • +1:48
  • 11:2525
  • +3:00
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4529
  • +2:17
  • 17:1027
  • +5:17
  • Stage 4
  • 4:0228
  • +1:34
  • 21:1229
  • +6:51
21:12+6:51+47.74%67.69%-4.38%-3.50%368.0
3037BethosLiz Kirk, Todd Orvitz C2-TandemF/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5119
  • +1:08
  • 4:5119
  • +1:08
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1318
  • +1:31
  • 11:0420
  • +2:39
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4328
  • +2:15
  • 16:4724
  • +4:54
  • Stage 4
  • 4:4039
  • +2:12
  • 21:2730
  • +7:06
21:27+7:06+49.48%66.90%-5.62%-4.72%364.0
3131Red is DeadMichael O'Brien SUP1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0535
  • +1:22
  • 5:0535
  • +1:22
  • Stage 2
  • 6:2326
  • +1:41
  • 11:2826
  • +3:03
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4731
  • +2:19
  • 17:1529
  • +5:22
  • Stage 4
  • 4:3136
  • +2:03
  • 21:4631
  • +7:25
21:46+7:25+51.68%65.93%-7.17%-6.27%358.0
3249Are We There Yet?Tim Van Meppelen, John Enns C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0535
  • +1:22
  • 5:0535
  • +1:22
  • Stage 2
  • 6:5337
  • +2:11
  • 11:5837
  • +3:33
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4529
  • +2:17
  • 17:4334
  • +5:50
  • Stage 4
  • 4:1531
  • +1:47
  • 21:5832
  • +7:37
21:58+7:37+53.08%65.33%-8.16%-7.24%355.0
3385Waseosa WarhawksLee Brown, Doug Brown C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:5524
  • +1:12
  • 4:5524
  • +1:12
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4030
  • +1:58
  • 11:3529
  • +3:10
  • Stage 3
  • 5:4833
  • +2:20
  • 17:2331
  • +5:30
  • Stage 4
  • 4:3638
  • +2:08
  • 21:5933
  • +7:38
21:59+7:38+53.19%65.28%-8.24%-7.32%355.0
3486WATERMARKSMark Blanchfield, Mark O'Neill C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:2042
  • +1:37
  • 5:2042
  • +1:37
  • Stage 2
  • 7:0841
  • +2:26
  • 12:2841
  • +4:03
  • Stage 3
  • 6:2237
  • +2:54
  • 18:5036
  • +6:57
  • Stage 4
  • 4:0126
  • +1:33
  • 22:5134
  • +8:30
22:51+8:30+59.23%62.80%-12.51%-11.55%341.0
3544ChuckanutLeah Sanders, Sarah Strickland C2-TandemF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:1241
  • +1:29
  • 5:1241
  • +1:29
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4030
  • +1:58
  • 11:5236
  • +3:27
  • Stage 3
  • 6:1835
  • +2:50
  • 18:1035
  • +6:17
  • Stage 4
  • 4:5441
  • +2:26
  • 23:0435
  • +8:43
23:04+8:43+60.74%62.21%-13.58%-12.61%338.0
3645Team Thom-EniukKim Thomas, Julia Demianiuk C2-TandemF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:3046
  • +1:47
  • 5:3046
  • +1:47
  • Stage 2
  • 7:0942
  • +2:27
  • 12:3942
  • +4:14
  • Stage 3
  • 6:2338
  • +2:55
  • 19:0237
  • +7:09
  • Stage 4
  • 4:2432
  • +1:56
  • 23:2636
  • +9:05
23:26+9:05+63.30%61.24%-15.38%-14.40%333.0
3781The LadsMax Planques, Keaton Vellend C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:2243
  • +1:39
  • 5:2243
  • +1:39
  • Stage 2
  • 7:2045
  • +2:38
  • 12:4245
  • +4:17
  • Stage 3
  • 6:2036
  • +2:52
  • 19:0237
  • +7:09
  • Stage 4
  • 4:2735
  • +1:59
  • 23:2937
  • +9:08
23:29+9:08+63.65%61.11%-15.63%-14.65%332.0
3835South Coast WatersportsTy Backus SUP1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0131
  • +1:18
  • 5:0131
  • +1:18
  • Stage 2
  • 7:0340
  • +2:21
  • 12:0438
  • +3:39
  • Stage 3
  • 7:0845
  • +3:40
  • 19:1242
  • +7:19
  • Stage 4
  • 4:2432
  • +1:56
  • 23:3638
  • +9:15
23:36+9:15+64.46%60.81%-16.20%-15.22%331.0
3857Damn PaddlersAllan Barnfield, Jeremy Gill C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:2845
  • +1:45
  • 5:2845
  • +1:45
  • Stage 2
  • 7:1144
  • +2:29
  • 12:3942
  • +4:14
  • Stage 3
  • 6:3140
  • +3:03
  • 19:1041
  • +7:17
  • Stage 4
  • 4:2634
  • +1:58
  • 23:3638
  • +9:15
23:36+9:15+64.46%60.81%-16.20%-15.22%331.0
3863Grew Sum 2 SumJohn Berge, Dale Gommier C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0737
  • +1:24
  • 5:0737
  • +1:24
  • Stage 2
  • 7:0239
  • +2:20
  • 12:0940
  • +3:44
  • Stage 3
  • 6:5342
  • +3:25
  • 19:0237
  • +7:09
  • Stage 4
  • 4:3437
  • +2:06
  • 23:3638
  • +9:15
23:36+9:15+64.46%60.81%-16.20%-15.22%331.0
4176Race RosterNate Hayward, Dennis Mazajilo C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:1038
  • +1:27
  • 5:1038
  • +1:27
  • Stage 2
  • 7:2946
  • +2:47
  • 12:3942
  • +4:14
  • Stage 3
  • 6:2639
  • +2:58
  • 19:0540
  • +7:12
  • Stage 4
  • 5:2042
  • +2:52
  • 24:2541
  • +10:04
24:25+10:04+70.15%58.77%-20.22%-19.20%319.0
4270Mother's BoysJames Beck, Howard Charlton C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:3147
  • +1:48
  • 5:3147
  • +1:48
  • Stage 2
  • 8:1455
  • +3:32
  • 13:4553
  • +5:20
  • Stage 3
  • 6:3541
  • +3:07
  • 20:2044
  • +8:27
  • Stage 4
  • 4:4540
  • +2:17
  • 25:0542
  • +10:44
25:05+10:44+74.80%57.21%-23.51%-22.46%311.0
-61EgoTrippinJames Gjesing, Evan Bruce C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:3813
  • +0:55
  • 4:3813
  • +0:55
  • Stage 2
  • 6:1822
  • +1:36
  • 10:5614
  • +2:31
  • Stage 3
  • 5:0216
  • +1:34
  • 15:5816
  • +4:05
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-62Erebus and TerrorNick Head-Petersen, Nick Jeeves C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:2544
  • +1:42
  • 5:2544
  • +1:42
  • Stage 2
  • 7:5449
  • +3:12
  • 13:1947
  • +4:54
  • Stage 3
  • 6:5643
  • +3:28
  • 20:1543
  • +8:22
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-23Irrational AgainSergiy Duko C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:5354
  • +2:10
  • 5:5354
  • +2:10
  • Stage 2
  • 8:0453
  • +3:22
  • 13:5754
  • +5:32
  • Stage 3
  • 7:0744
  • +3:39
  • 21:0445
  • +9:11
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-83TubeerdzRon Marsh, Roy Vallinga C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 4:4716
  • +1:04
  • 4:4716
  • +1:04
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4534
  • +2:03
  • 11:3228
  • +3:07
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-46""K"" SquaredKeith Robbins, Kyle Galashan C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:0131
  • +1:18
  • 5:0131
  • +1:18
  • Stage 2
  • 6:4735
  • +2:05
  • 11:4835
  • +3:23
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-33Paul HooPaul Hoo SUP1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:1038
  • +1:27
  • 5:1038
  • +1:27
  • Stage 2
  • 6:5738
  • +2:15
  • 12:0739
  • +3:42
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-65Harv More ShotsLucas Corkum, Brian Carson C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:4050
  • +1:57
  • 5:4050
  • +1:57
  • Stage 2
  • 7:0942
  • +2:27
  • 12:4946
  • +4:24
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-69Maple Leaf ForeverNorman Watson, Dennis Breddy C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:4251
  • +1:59
  • 5:4251
  • +1:59
  • Stage 2
  • 7:4348
  • +3:01
  • 13:2548
  • +5:00
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-80The Kielar CrewHenry Kielar, Spencer Kielar C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:3248
  • +1:49
  • 5:3248
  • +1:49
  • Stage 2
  • 8:0151
  • +3:19
  • 13:3349
  • +5:08
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-84Up Y'oarsKristopher Reiser, Dan Johnson C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:3949
  • +1:56
  • 5:3949
  • +1:56
  • Stage 2
  • 7:5650
  • +3:14
  • 13:3550
  • +5:10
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-21Paddling PilgrimDavid Wilfong C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:0057
  • +2:17
  • 6:0057
  • +2:17
  • Stage 2
  • 7:3747
  • +2:55
  • 13:3751
  • +5:12
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-19Paddlin' So LowMike Hayes C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:4251
  • +1:59
  • 5:4251
  • +1:59
  • Stage 2
  • 8:0151
  • +3:19
  • 13:4352
  • +5:18
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-20Paddlin' YakaChapJamie-Leigh Chapman C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:4753
  • +2:04
  • 5:4753
  • +2:04
  • Stage 2
  • 8:1154
  • +3:29
  • 13:5855
  • +5:33
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-22PandaPatrick Robak C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:0358
  • +2:20
  • 6:0358
  • +2:20
  • Stage 2
  • 8:4456
  • +4:02
  • 14:4756
  • +6:22
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-78TeamRedBeardMike Bragg, Darren Fraser C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:5555
  • +2:12
  • 5:5555
  • +2:12
  • Stage 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-26GI J'sJim Fitzgerald K1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 5:5756
  • +2:14
  • 5:5756
  • +2:14
  • Stage 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-59DikkenekSimon Jalbert, Fabien Barrillot C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:1259
  • +2:29
  • 6:1259
  • +2:29
  • Stage 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-36Sup?Evan Livermore SUP1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:2260
  • +2:39
  • 6:2260
  • +2:39
  • Stage 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-79The Bash BrothersEric Eisen, Rob Eisen C2-TandemM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:3761
  • +2:54
  • 6:3761
  • +2:54
  • Stage 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-42River LeapersGraham Warren, Julia Charles C2-TandemF/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:5062
  • +3:07
  • 6:5062
  • +3:07
  • Stage 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF------
-18PaddlebusterDon Petrie C1-SoloM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF------
-25Must Be CrazyCarolyn Young K1-SoloF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF------