2014 Thrilla AB Start List Week 3

Wednesday, September 17, 2014 6:06 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 38
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Wednesday, September 24, 2014 4:58 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
-611Adam CarrollBoneyard Cycling 2. Men Masters 35+ A42 DNF0-----
-612Michael DennisTherapeutic Associates of Bend 2. Men Masters 35+ A39 DNF0-----
-613Marcus BiancucciTherapeutic Associates of Bend 2. Men Masters 35+ A40 DNF0-----
-614Henry AbelPine Mountain Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A43 DNF0-----
-615Wade MillerSunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A43 DNF0-----
-616Robert UetrechtWebCyclery.com 2. Men Masters 35+ A44 DNF0-----
-617David MartinDeschutes Brewery 2. Men Masters 35+ A44 DNF0-----
-651Peter VarniakBoneyard Cycling 2. Men Masters 35+ A DNF0-----
-653Bart BowenDeschutes Brewery 2. Men Masters 35+ A47 DNF0-----
-656Kenny WolfordSunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A46 DNF0-----
-661Paul Lennon2. Men Masters 35+ A51 DNF0-----
-663David KrauseTrusty Switchblade 2. Men Masters 35+ A36 DNF0-----
-679Tim JonesTherapeutic Associates of Bend 2. Men Masters 35+ A DNF0-----
-681Mike BrownTherapeutic Associates of Bend 2. Men Masters 35+ A44 DNF0-----
-683Tony BroadmanStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 2. Men Masters 35+ A36 DNF0-----
-689Sean HaidetBend Broadband 2. Men Masters 35+ A DNF0-----
-699Matt EngelStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 2. Men Masters 35+ A47 DNF0-----
-701Brian SeguinBend Broadband 2. Men Masters 35+ A45 DNF0-----
-702Brook GardnerAeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 2. Men Masters 35+ A37 DNF0-----
-711Bill JacobusUS Military Cycling Team 2. Men Masters 35+ A47 DNF0-----
-722Robert DeClerkHutch's/Bend Dental 2. Men Masters 35+ A38 DNF0-----
-725Chad Lowe2. Men Masters 35+ A43 DNF0-----
-728Mike SchindlerSunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A43 DNF0-----
-731Luke MasonSage Brush Cycles 2. Men Masters 35+ A40 DNF0-----
-735David BakerSunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A47 DNF0-----
-739Dave SjorgrenSunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A47 DNF0-----
-742Jon HansenPine Mountain Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A40 DNF0-----
-743Quinn JacksonDNR Racing 2. Men Masters 35+ A45 DNF0-----
-745Seth TaylorTherapeutic Associates of Bend 2. Men Masters 35+ A39 DNF0-----
-746Erik BergstromDeschutes Brewery 2. Men Masters 35+ A41 DNF0-----
-756Michael FusaroHutch's Bicycles Racing Team 2. Men Masters 35+ A35 DNF0-----
-759Cliff EslingerStudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 2. Men Masters 35+ A36 DNF0-----
-767Michael MartinSunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A44 DNF0-----
-768Ryan McGloneBoneyard Cycling 2. Men Masters 35+ A36 DNF0-----
-769Owen MurphyMurder of Crows 2. Men Masters 35+ A40 DNF0-----
-771Barry Holman 2. Men Masters 35+ A47 DNF0-----
-782Lauren McCarthySunnyside Sports 2. Men Masters 35+ A40 DNF0-----
-787Matt Hickey 2. Men Masters 35+ A35 DNF0-----