PQ PCMS Race 3 - Brisbane Paddling Club

Sunday, July 18, 2021 08:46 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Nudgee Beach, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 21
Timed on: LENOVO 81EK
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, July 18, 2021 11:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Paddle Queensland
Race website: qld.paddle.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1346Graeme Hudson/Jake HudsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:10:19.5--100%9.02%8.59%09:01:09.2
2441Matt Ramke-MeyerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:10:21.4+0:01.9+0.05%99.95%8.98%8.54%09:01:09.2
3436Justin WrightDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:12:08.7+1:49.2+2.59%97.48%6.66%6.22%09:01:09.2
4438Mark GreerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:12:30.6+2:11.1+3.11%96.99%6.19%5.75%09:01:09.2
5437Luke GulleyDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:14:29.0+4:09.5+5.91%94.42%3.64%3.18%09:01:09.2
6423Chris BarnesDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:14:39.9+4:20.4+6.17%94.19%3.40%2.94%09:01:09.2
7431Jack McDonaldDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:14:45.0+4:25.5+6.29%94.08%3.29%2.83%09:01:09.2
8448Richard ZillmanDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:14:48.8+4:29.3+6.38%94.00%3.21%2.75%09:01:09.2
9442Mike Gout & Tony Brown (Old Robbers)Div 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:14:55.2+4:35.7+6.53%93.87%3.07%2.61%09:01:09.2
10440Mark KreutzDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:16:55.8+6:36.3+9.39%91.41%0.47%0.00%09:01:09.2
11435Josh ParkinsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:17:03.7+6:44.2+9.58%91.26%0.30%-0.17%09:01:09.2
12313Peter BrownDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:18:47.0+8:27.5+12.03%89.26%-1.92%-2.41%09:01:09.2
13445Phillip MakingsDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:19:02.9+8:43.4+12.40%88.96%-2.27%-2.75%09:01:09.2
14428David WilsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:20:33.3+10:13.8+14.55%87.30%-4.22%-4.71%09:01:09.2
15443Paul SageDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:20:38.6+10:19.1+14.67%87.20%-4.33%-4.83%09:01:09.2
16420Ben EdwardsDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:20:44.0+10:24.5+14.80%87.11%-4.45%-4.94%09:01:09.2
17434Jonathan RhodesDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:24:12.8+13:53.3+19.75%83.51%-8.95%-9.47%09:01:09.2
18439Mark HalingDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:25:39.4+15:19.9+21.80%82.10%-10.82%-11.34%09:01:09.2
19347Martin DwightDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:26:02.6+15:43.1+22.35%81.73%-11.32%-11.85%09:01:09.2
-421Bryn DavisDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM DNF-----09:01:09.2
-426Darryl StenlakeDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM DNF-----09:01:09.2