Trawden Trail Junior Race U13/15/17s

Sunday, June 27, 2021 10:13 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Trawden, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, July 10, 2021 11:31 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Isabel HoltBlackburn Harriers GU17F 12:55.0--100%26.33%27.83%10:13:37.8
2-Eliena lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 14:54.9+1:59.9+15.47%86.60%14.94%16.67%10:13:37.8
3-Lottie Grace SmithClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 15:38.1+2:43.1+21.05%82.61%10.83%12.65%10:13:37.8
4-Ruby CleaverRossendale Harriers GU13F 15:45.5+2:50.5+22.00%81.97%10.13%11.96%10:13:37.8
5-Ciara duffyClayton le Moors Harriers GU17F 15:48.6+2:53.6+22.40%81.70%9.83%11.67%10:13:37.8
6-Agatha TaylorBlackburn Harriers GU13F 15:49.7+2:54.7+22.54%81.60%9.73%11.57%10:13:37.8
7-Paige SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:01.9+3:06.9+24.12%80.57%8.57%10.43%10:13:37.8
8-Bella McCredieBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 16:02.7+3:07.7+24.22%80.50%8.49%10.35%10:13:37.8
9-Ellie SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:07.1+3:12.1+24.79%80.14%8.07%9.95%10:13:37.8
10-Gemma KennifordTrawden AC GU15F 16:19.3+3:24.3+26.36%79.14%6.91%8.81%10:13:37.8
11-Imogen robinsonBlackburn Harriers GU15F 16:37.2+3:42.2+28.67%77.72%5.21%7.14%10:13:37.8
12-Isobel beecheyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 16:55.3+4:00.3+31.01%76.33%3.49%5.46%10:13:37.8
13-Leila SmithurstClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 17:03.5+4:08.5+32.06%75.72%2.71%4.69%10:13:37.8
14-Georgia TregayBurnley AC GU13F 17:53.9+4:58.9+38.57%72.17%-2.08%0.00%10:13:37.8
15-Isla BeckettBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 18:00.4+5:05.4+39.41%71.73%-2.70%-0.61%10:13:37.8
16-Katie LawsonBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:12.1+5:17.1+40.92%70.96%-3.81%-1.69%10:13:37.8
17-Kristel LustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:15.9+5:20.9+41.41%70.72%-4.17%-2.05%10:13:37.8
18-Jessica gizonBurnley AC GU13F 18:19.2+5:24.2+41.83%70.51%-4.48%-2.36%10:13:37.8
19-Emily NichollsClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 18:51.6+5:56.6+46.01%68.49%-7.56%-5.37%10:13:37.8
20-Ava WrightClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:53.4+5:58.4+46.25%68.38%-7.74%-5.54%10:13:37.8
21-Charlotte SmithBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:55.6+6:00.6+46.53%68.25%-7.94%-5.75%10:13:37.8
22-Holly NichollsUnattached GU13F 18:57.7+6:02.7+46.80%68.12%-8.14%-5.94%10:13:37.8
23-Hollie MayhewBurnley AC GU15F 19:14.9+6:19.9+49.02%67.11%-9.78%-7.54%10:13:37.8
24-Erika CornsBurnley AC GU15F 20:12.8+7:17.8+56.49%63.90%-15.28%-12.93%10:13:37.8
25-Annabelle MitchellUnattached GU13F 20:14.4+7:19.4+56.70%63.82%-15.43%-13.08%10:13:37.8
26-Louise lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 20:33.3+7:38.3+59.14%62.84%-17.23%-14.84%10:13:37.8
27-Katie murgatroydTrawden AC GU13F 20:50.6+7:55.6+61.37%61.97%-18.88%-16.45%10:13:37.8