Enervit Peterborough Marathon

Sunday, May 23, 2021 08:55 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 587
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Dell Inspiron 3583
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, May 25, 2021 22:07 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11David HudsonHUNTS AC Male 35-3939M 2:27:50.4--100%39.14%37.29%
25Brian O'ConnorROYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 2:29:00.3+1:09.9+0.79%99.22%38.66%36.80%
32Rob Michaelson-YeatesLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 2:31:04.2+3:13.8+2.18%97.86%37.81%35.92%
410Wayne LathwellLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB Male 40-4441M 2:36:31.0+8:40.6+5.87%94.46%35.57%33.61%
550Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 2:38:16.4+10:26.0+7.06%93.41%34.85%32.87%
613Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH & NENE VALLEY AC Male 40-4444M 2:38:34.0+10:43.6+7.26%93.24%34.73%32.74%
732Georgina SchwieningCAMBRIDGE RUNNERS Female Senior26F 2:39:25.9+11:35.5+7.84%92.73%34.37%32.38%
87Damian CarrCOVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS Male 35-3938M 2:40:50.5+13:00.1+8.79%91.92%33.79%31.78%
921Oscar Hardy Male Senior28M 2:40:52.0+13:01.6+8.81%91.90%33.78%31.77%
1019Toby DraperTHURROCK HARRIERS AC Male 45-4948M 2:42:03.3+14:12.9+9.62%91.23%33.29%31.26%
1114Ty FarrerHUNTS AC Male 45-4947M 2:42:06.9+14:16.5+9.66%91.19%33.27%31.24%
1225Colin DavenportMATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB Male 35-3939M 2:42:49.5+14:59.1+10.14%90.80%32.97%30.94%
139Sean EdwardsPOOLE RUNNERS Male Senior27M 2:44:27.7+16:37.3+11.24%89.89%32.30%30.24%
1434David BallRUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB Male 40-4441M 2:44:58.4+17:08.0+11.59%89.61%32.09%30.03%
1547Jon AndersonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 55-5956M 2:45:05.0+17:14.6+11.66%89.55%32.04%29.98%
1643Cameron Dockerill Male Senior24M 2:45:09.5+17:19.1+11.71%89.51%32.01%29.95%
1748Lee BarberFRAMLINGHAM FLYERS Male 40-4440M 2:45:56.1+18:05.7+12.24%89.10%31.69%29.62%
186Christian Van OostrumRUN DEM CREW Male Senior34M 2:45:56.4+18:06.0+12.24%89.09%31.69%29.62%
1924Ben HarrisRETFORD AC Male 40-4443M 2:47:57.4+20:07.0+13.61%88.02%30.86%28.76%
2022Simon LewisPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC Male 40-4444M 2:48:36.2+20:45.8+14.04%87.69%30.60%28.49%
2129Mark CurtisIPSWICH JAFFA Male 40-4443M 2:48:49.4+20:59.0+14.19%87.57%30.50%28.39%
2245Elliot NewmanBICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB Male Senior29M 2:49:18.3+21:27.9+14.52%87.32%30.31%28.19%
2370Ian Perrins Male Senior35M 2:50:48.1+22:57.7+15.53%86.56%29.69%27.55%
2467Daniel SmithCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male 35-3939M 2:50:58.7+23:08.3+15.65%86.47%29.62%27.48%
2533Alex TollBARROW RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 2:51:17.4+23:27.0+15.86%86.31%29.49%27.35%
2618Ben CockburnBLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC Male Senior29M 2:51:53.0+24:02.6+16.26%86.01%29.24%27.10%
2759Jim MorrisHELPSTON HARRIERS AC Male 55-5956M 2:52:30.1+24:39.7+16.68%85.70%28.99%26.83%
2880Rowan Griffin Male 40-4441M 2:53:10.2+25:19.8+17.13%85.37%28.72%26.55%
2936Richard AdamsonHUNTS AC Male 40-4442M 2:53:25.5+25:35.1+17.31%85.25%28.61%26.44%
3052Matt Hales Male 40-4441M 2:53:30.0+25:39.6+17.36%85.21%28.58%26.41%
3111Jim LastFRAMLINGHAM FLYERS Male 40-4444M 2:54:02.9+26:12.5+17.73%84.94%28.35%26.18%
3274Lee TaylorSOUTHEND-ON-SEA ATHLETICS CLUB Male 45-4946M 2:54:13.9+26:23.5+17.85%84.85%28.28%26.10%
3340Chris LingOLNEY RUNNERS AC Male 35-3939M 2:54:15.5+26:25.1+17.87%84.84%28.27%26.09%
3466Dan Jones Male 40-4441M 2:54:27.2+26:36.8+18.00%84.74%28.19%26.01%
3562Andy GibiinoPOPLAR RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3936M 2:54:28.3+26:37.9+18.01%84.74%28.18%26.00%
36140Carl BarnesWIDNES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior35M 2:54:38.6+26:48.2+18.13%84.65%28.11%25.93%
37121Rob HarrisBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS Male 40-4442M 2:54:38.8+26:48.4+18.13%84.65%28.11%25.92%
3839Grant RamsayFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 45-4948M 2:54:56.9+27:06.5+18.34%84.50%27.98%25.80%
3960Robert Vinicombe Male 35-3937M 2:55:17.5+27:27.1+18.57%84.34%27.84%25.65%
4020Stuart MeadHITCHIN RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 2:55:26.1+27:35.7+18.67%84.27%27.78%25.59%
41203Mark Beard Male 55-5955M 2:56:42.2+28:51.8+19.52%83.67%27.26%25.05%
42149Mark RedwoodTCLUB Male 45-4947M 2:56:50.1+28:59.7+19.61%83.60%27.21%25.00%
4351Matt BiggsBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS Male 40-4442M 2:56:51.4+29:01.0+19.63%83.59%27.20%24.99%
4430George RobertsEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior24M 2:56:54.8+29:04.4+19.67%83.57%27.17%24.96%
4589Paul EvansBLACK PEAR JOGGERS Male 35-3938M 2:57:13.5+29:23.1+19.88%83.42%27.05%24.83%
4683Mark Quartley Male 35-3936M 2:57:14.4+29:24.0+19.89%83.41%27.04%24.82%
4776Robert Hardcastle Male 45-4945M 2:57:29.4+29:39.0+20.06%83.29%26.94%24.72%
4826David AdamsPETTS WOOD RUNNERS Male Senior34M 2:57:37.6+29:47.2+20.15%83.23%26.88%24.66%
49105Charles WartnabyCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 50-5451M 2:57:44.0+29:53.6+20.22%83.18%26.84%24.61%
50125Katie KingSAINT EDMUND PACERS Female Senior32F 2:57:55.5+30:05.1+20.35%83.09%26.76%24.53%
5158Danny White Male 35-3937M 2:58:01.1+30:10.7+20.41%83.05%26.72%24.49%
5264Chris Chapman Male Senior34M 2:58:18.3+30:27.9+20.61%82.91%26.60%24.37%
5354Peter MalesHITCHIN RUNNING CLUB Male Senior32M 2:58:18.8+30:28.4+20.61%82.91%26.60%24.37%
54103Simon NorthcottPETERBOROUGH & NENE VALLEY AC Male 45-4946M 2:59:08.7+31:18.3+21.17%82.53%26.26%24.02%
5592Danny ChatfieldAFD Male 40-4444M 2:59:20.1+31:29.7+21.30%82.44%26.18%23.94%
5682Alex ChildsLEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS Male 50-5454M 2:59:27.5+31:37.1+21.39%82.38%26.13%23.88%
5785Peter KerrLEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS Male Senior35M 2:59:37.6+31:47.2+21.50%82.30%26.06%23.81%
5894Lorenzo Picco Male 35-3936M 3:00:15.7+32:25.3+21.93%82.01%25.80%23.54%
5998Andrew ShieldsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 55-5955M 3:00:17.0+32:26.6+21.94%82.00%25.79%23.53%
6041David MoodyMARSHALL MILTON KEYNES Male 40-4441M 3:00:20.8+32:30.4+21.99%81.98%25.76%23.51%
6191Bruce WhiteheadKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 60-6461M 3:00:32.3+32:41.9+22.12%81.89%25.68%23.42%
62120Richard Bartlett Male Senior35M 3:00:34.9+32:44.5+22.15%81.87%25.66%23.41%
63127Alex Pulis Male 35-3936M 3:01:19.5+33:29.1+22.65%81.53%25.36%23.09%
6490Ben HannonPANVAC Male Senior31M 3:02:40.5+34:50.1+23.56%80.93%24.80%22.52%
6572John ThorpeIPSWICH JAFFA Male 50-5450M 3:02:43.2+34:52.8+23.59%80.91%24.78%22.50%
6631Tatsuya OkamotoSTRIDERS OF CROYDON Male 35-3939M 3:03:23.4+35:33.0+24.05%80.62%24.51%22.22%
67169Isaac EllardHELPSTON HARRIERS AC Male Senior19M 3:03:38.0+35:47.6+24.21%80.51%24.41%22.11%
6877Russ HewittRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 3:03:55.5+36:05.1+24.41%80.38%24.29%21.99%
69181Sam KingREDWAY RUNNERS Male 35-3939M 3:04:01.0+36:10.6+24.47%80.34%24.25%21.95%
70186Warren GoodlakeREDWAY RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 3:04:02.2+36:11.8+24.48%80.33%24.24%21.94%
7173Keith Luxon Male 50-5453M 3:04:07.1+36:16.7+24.54%80.30%24.21%21.91%
72106Christopher Caimino Male 40-4440M 3:04:51.8+37:01.4+25.04%79.97%23.90%21.59%
73116Mark JacksonNEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 3:05:56.3+38:05.9+25.77%79.51%23.46%21.13%
74108Darren PurchaseHITCHIN RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3938M 3:06:03.3+38:12.9+25.85%79.46%23.41%21.09%
75155Martin StevensWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 3:08:10.2+40:19.8+27.28%78.57%22.54%20.19%
76144Georgina ParkerPUTNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior30F 3:08:30.9+40:40.5+27.51%78.42%22.40%20.04%
77162Andy EcclesST EDMUNDS PACERS Male 45-4948M 3:08:41.3+40:50.9+27.63%78.35%22.33%19.97%
78113Kevin HowarthPETTS WOOD RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 3:08:43.5+40:53.1+27.65%78.34%22.31%19.95%
79109David GoodwinSANDWELL VALLEY RC Male 50-5453M 3:08:53.5+41:03.1+27.77%78.27%22.24%19.88%
8084Peter GoldringLEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS Male 35-3936M 3:09:04.4+41:14.0+27.89%78.19%22.17%19.80%
8138Simon BruceVICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS AC Male Senior35M 3:09:06.8+41:16.4+27.92%78.18%22.15%19.79%
82132Paul RamsierSOUTH LONDON HARRIERS Male 55-5958M 3:10:07.1+42:16.7+28.60%77.76%21.74%19.36%
83128Barney MccarthyBRENTWOOD RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3938M 3:10:24.2+42:33.8+28.79%77.65%21.62%19.24%
84145James BurnsLEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS Male 50-5454M 3:10:24.7+42:34.3+28.80%77.64%21.62%19.24%
8586Rob PalmerBEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4441M 3:10:42.5+42:52.1+29.00%77.52%21.50%19.11%
86138Ben Fox Male Senior33M 3:11:14.7+43:24.3+29.36%77.30%21.27%18.88%
8744Chris LeekFRAMLINGHAM FLYERS Male 45-4945M 3:12:12.6+44:22.2+30.01%76.92%20.88%18.47%
88156Joanna ColleyCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior26F 3:13:04.8+45:14.4+30.60%76.57%20.52%18.11%
89182Stuart CrosbyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 3:13:15.0+45:24.6+30.72%76.50%20.45%18.03%
9065Christof Schwiening Male 50-5454M 3:13:21.2+45:30.8+30.79%76.46%20.41%17.99%
91153Simon Bowman Male Senior33M 3:13:35.0+45:44.6+30.94%76.37%20.31%17.89%
92142Clive AndrewsBLACK PEAR JOGGERS Male 50-5454M 3:13:57.0+46:06.6+31.19%76.23%20.16%17.74%
93170Jason Bishop Male 45-4946M 3:14:40.0+46:49.6+31.67%75.95%19.87%17.43%
94225Ken Bourn Male 45-4945M 3:14:56.7+47:06.3+31.86%75.84%19.75%17.31%
95257Ian SandersonVALLEY STRIDERS AC Male 50-5450M 3:15:53.2+48:02.8+32.50%75.47%19.36%16.92%
96213Sonia Bamford Female Senior28F 3:16:31.4+48:41.0+32.93%75.23%19.10%16.64%
97360Jean-Louis BalestraNEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3936M 3:16:32.2+48:41.8+32.94%75.22%19.10%16.64%
98193Ian Foreman Male 50-5450M 3:16:38.0+48:47.6+33.00%75.19%19.06%16.60%
99148Jonathan HarrisonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 50-5450M 3:16:49.5+48:59.1+33.13%75.11%18.98%16.52%
100159Jed Skelton Male 35-3938M 3:16:51.3+49:00.9+33.15%75.10%18.97%16.50%
101268Liam Asquith Male 35-3939M 3:16:58.8+49:08.4+33.24%75.05%18.91%16.45%
102197Josh HandALMOST ATHLETES Male 35-3937M 3:17:11.6+49:21.2+33.38%74.97%18.83%16.36%
103190Ben Wall Male 35-3938M 3:17:11.9+49:21.5+33.39%74.97%18.82%16.36%
104244Brian MartinQUAKERS RC Male 60-6464M 3:17:24.5+49:34.1+33.53%74.89%18.74%16.27%
10597Nathan Gibbons Male Senior31M 3:17:31.1+49:40.7+33.60%74.85%18.69%16.22%
106183Tim MartinTHURROCK HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 3:17:34.2+49:43.8+33.64%74.83%18.67%16.20%
107154Thomas Eustace Male Senior24M 3:17:35.3+49:44.9+33.65%74.82%18.66%16.19%
108146James FisherELY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 3:17:46.7+49:56.3+33.78%74.75%18.59%16.11%
109321Richard PalmerTELFORD HARRIERS Male 40-4442M 3:17:52.4+50:02.0+33.84%74.71%18.55%16.07%
110129Jez Stockdale Male Senior30M 3:18:01.8+50:11.4+33.95%74.66%18.48%16.01%
111643Neil StoneDESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 3:18:03.7+50:13.3+33.97%74.64%18.47%15.99%
112226Simon HamiltonWHIZZY TRI CLUB Male 55-5959M 3:18:24.7+50:34.3+34.21%74.51%18.32%15.84%
113211Sarah Fountain Female Senior25F 3:18:27.7+50:37.3+34.24%74.49%18.30%15.82%
114175Martin Longhurst Male 55-5956M 3:18:29.9+50:39.5+34.27%74.48%18.29%15.81%
115179Rhiannon BaxterWREAKE RUNNERS Female Senior33F 3:18:31.9+50:41.5+34.29%74.47%18.28%15.79%
116421Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6965M 3:18:45.8+50:55.4+34.44%74.38%18.18%15.69%
117281Ollie Mortimer Male Senior26M 3:18:54.5+51:04.1+34.54%74.33%18.12%15.63%
118198Karl BoldersonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 3:18:59.7+51:09.3+34.60%74.29%18.08%15.60%
119141Chris Medlock Male 35-3937M 3:19:43.7+51:53.3+35.10%74.02%17.78%15.29%
120291Vicki Johnson Female 40-4442F 3:19:44.6+51:54.2+35.11%74.01%17.78%15.28%
121185Todd JefferyDAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS Male 35-3937M 3:20:36.4+52:46.0+35.69%73.70%17.42%14.91%
122187Sam Priestnall Male 40-4443M 3:20:37.5+52:47.1+35.70%73.69%17.41%14.91%
123294Kellie JuddRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 3:20:58.4+53:08.0+35.94%73.56%17.27%14.76%
124177Nick TrencherTHURROCK HARRIERS AC Male 45-4948M 3:21:32.0+53:41.6+36.32%73.36%17.04%14.52%
125130Joe ButlerROUNDHAY RUNNERS Male Senior24M 3:21:41.0+53:50.6+36.42%73.30%16.98%14.46%
126212Scott Davis Male 45-4946M 3:22:43.3+54:52.9+37.12%72.93%16.55%14.02%
127246Caroline WoodsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4440F 3:23:17.5+55:27.1+37.51%72.72%16.32%13.77%
128285Robert HemingwayNORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 3:23:31.9+55:41.5+37.67%72.64%16.22%13.67%
129178Paul WrayEAST HULL HARRIERS & AC Male 45-4948M 3:23:37.6+55:47.2+37.73%72.60%16.18%13.63%
130173Kristopher HopkinsEAST HULL HARRIERS & AC Male Senior32M 3:23:56.9+56:06.5+37.95%72.49%16.05%13.50%
131180Rob CrumpCAISTOR RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4444M 3:24:06.4+56:16.0+38.06%72.43%15.98%13.43%
132201Lee Baker Male 40-4443M 3:24:22.2+56:31.8+38.24%72.34%15.87%13.32%
133222Shaun CleworthNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:24:24.9+56:34.5+38.27%72.32%15.85%13.30%
134215Joe Hockenhull Male 35-3937M 3:24:31.6+56:41.2+38.34%72.28%15.81%13.25%
135288Subhashis Basu Male 40-4440M 3:25:14.0+57:23.6+38.82%72.04%15.52%12.95%
136217Abby Ross Female 45-4945F 3:25:15.1+57:24.7+38.83%72.03%15.51%12.94%
137359Daryl SimpsonIPSWICH JAFFA Male 45-4948M 3:25:26.6+57:36.2+38.96%71.96%15.43%12.86%
138339Andrew BainbridgeRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 35-3937M 3:25:51.4+58:01.0+39.24%71.82%15.26%12.69%
139239Samantha Grainger Female Senior35F 3:26:27.5+58:37.1+39.65%71.61%15.01%12.43%
140143David JoynsonWOLVES AND BILSTON Male 55-5957M 3:26:48.0+58:57.6+39.88%71.49%14.87%12.29%
141123Tony LashmarVICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS AC Male 45-4946M 3:26:48.2+58:57.8+39.88%71.49%14.87%12.28%
142254Emma RothwellCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female 45-4948F 3:27:00.6+59:10.2+40.02%71.42%14.79%12.20%
143373Lorenzo FranchiGARDEN CITY RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:27:11.2+59:20.8+40.14%71.36%14.71%12.12%
144233Andrew CooperLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 3:27:25.7+59:35.3+40.31%71.27%14.61%12.02%
145248Claire RultonBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 40-4444F 3:27:32.5+59:42.1+40.38%71.23%14.57%11.97%
146307Anthony SharpSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6461M 3:27:43.2+59:52.8+40.50%71.17%14.49%11.90%
147228Mike WellsCAISTOR RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 3:27:43.4+59:53.0+40.51%71.17%14.49%11.89%
148229Chris RamsayCAISTOR RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4948M 3:27:43.7+59:53.3+40.51%71.17%14.49%11.89%
149227Hannah SmithCAISTOR RUNNING CLUB Female Senior34F 3:27:45.1+59:54.7+40.52%71.16%14.48%11.88%
150231Rachel Dervish Female 40-4444F 3:27:49.5+59:59.1+40.57%71.14%14.45%11.85%
151274Mark Elliott Male 40-4443M 3:28:07.0+1:00:16.6+40.77%71.04%14.33%11.73%
152224Tommy DempseyNORTHBROOK AC Male 40-4444M 3:28:16.4+1:00:26.0+40.88%70.98%14.27%11.66%
153151Paul Roome Male 40-4440M 3:28:20.1+1:00:29.7+40.92%70.96%14.24%11.64%
154276Matthew Allingham Male 35-3939M 3:28:40.4+1:00:50.0+41.15%70.85%14.10%11.49%
155219John Sandhu Male 50-5453M 3:28:40.5+1:00:50.1+41.15%70.85%14.10%11.49%
156250Craig Turrell Male 60-6460M 3:28:47.2+1:00:56.8+41.22%70.81%14.05%11.44%
157329Joana CerveiraRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female Senior34F 3:28:55.0+1:01:04.6+41.31%70.77%14.00%11.39%
158330Rodrigo SantosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior33M 3:28:56.1+1:01:05.7+41.33%70.76%13.99%11.38%
159347Chris NorthernPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 35-3937M 3:29:19.8+1:01:29.4+41.59%70.63%13.83%11.21%
160221Mark Branwhite Male 40-4441M 3:29:22.6+1:01:32.2+41.62%70.61%13.81%11.19%
161293Tim WatkinsHUNTS AC Male 40-4444M 3:29:32.3+1:01:41.9+41.73%70.56%13.74%11.12%
162134Lizzie NairnSELBY STRIDERS Female 35-3936F 3:29:40.0+1:01:49.6+41.82%70.51%13.69%11.07%
163236Mathew AttleeTRACK EAST Male 40-4441M 3:29:43.6+1:01:53.2+41.86%70.49%13.67%11.04%
164174Mark BakerNORTHBROOK AC Male 55-5956M 3:29:46.5+1:01:56.1+41.89%70.48%13.65%11.02%
165199Kevin Nall Male Senior26M 3:30:09.2+1:02:18.8+42.15%70.35%13.49%10.86%
166282Paul Braithwaite Male 45-4945M 3:30:43.1+1:02:52.7+42.53%70.16%13.26%10.62%
167344Andy PalmerNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 3:30:44.7+1:02:54.3+42.55%70.15%13.25%10.61%
168126Pablo Marquez Male 40-4443M 3:30:55.1+1:03:04.7+42.67%70.09%13.18%10.54%
169304Neil Sutton Male Senior35M 3:31:50.4+1:04:00.0+43.29%69.79%12.80%10.15%
170292Judit Carballo Female 40-4440F 3:31:51.9+1:04:01.5+43.31%69.78%12.79%10.14%
171302Mark PikeYEOVIL TOWN RRC Male 50-5450M 3:31:59.6+1:04:09.2+43.39%69.74%12.73%10.08%
172262Joe RidgeSYTRI Male Senior27M 3:32:26.4+1:04:36.0+43.70%69.59%12.55%9.89%
173370Leon Swift Male 40-4440M 3:32:30.1+1:04:39.7+43.74%69.57%12.52%9.87%
174390Stuart HathawayBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 50-5450M 3:33:27.9+1:05:37.5+44.39%69.26%12.13%9.46%
175287Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5959M 3:33:53.2+1:06:02.8+44.67%69.12%11.95%9.28%
176272Marianne MitchellWARE JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 3:34:37.0+1:06:46.6+45.17%68.89%11.65%8.97%
177241Ally Head Female Senior26F 3:35:21.0+1:07:30.6+45.66%68.65%11.35%8.66%
178251Darren PingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 3:35:22.0+1:07:31.6+45.68%68.65%11.35%8.65%
179232Graham HollowellWOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:36:50.3+1:08:59.9+46.67%68.18%10.74%8.03%
180343Andy MedlockBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4441M 3:37:04.6+1:09:14.2+46.83%68.10%10.64%7.93%
181315Eduardo Alguacil Male Senior31M 3:37:08.2+1:09:17.8+46.87%68.09%10.62%7.90%
182200Kevin Taylor Male 45-4946M 3:37:15.2+1:09:24.8+46.95%68.05%10.57%7.85%
183305Samantha LinassiFELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 3:37:29.4+1:09:39.0+47.11%67.98%10.47%7.75%
184417Claire WillisSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 40-4443F 3:37:37.9+1:09:47.5+47.21%67.93%10.41%7.69%
185414Wayne Bishop Male 50-5452M 3:38:08.8+1:10:18.4+47.56%67.77%10.20%7.47%
186663Barry AllenMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 3:38:13.8+1:10:23.4+47.61%67.75%10.17%7.44%
187503Kate Kennedy Female 45-4945F 3:38:33.0+1:10:42.6+47.83%67.65%10.03%7.30%
188385Ryan JarvisLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 3:38:51.8+1:11:01.4+48.04%67.55%9.91%7.17%
189319Pags ClaudianosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 3:38:59.8+1:11:09.4+48.13%67.51%9.85%7.11%
190312Danielle Mellows Female Senior31F 3:39:12.1+1:11:21.7+48.27%67.44%9.77%7.03%
191487Erin KellyLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 3:39:21.1+1:11:30.7+48.37%67.40%9.70%6.96%
192341Andrew KirkLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M 3:39:28.9+1:11:38.5+48.46%67.36%9.65%6.91%
193301Lindi Wallace Female 35-3939F 3:39:41.6+1:11:51.2+48.60%67.29%9.56%6.82%
194266Keith JohnstoneSOUTH LEEDS LAKERS Male 45-4947M 3:40:19.7+1:12:29.3+49.03%67.10%9.30%6.55%
195164Colin Johnstone100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4947M 3:40:20.1+1:12:29.7+49.04%67.10%9.30%6.55%
196258Isabelle Austin-ZimmermanWMN RUN Female Senior29F 3:40:27.6+1:12:37.2+49.12%67.06%9.25%6.49%
197392Trevor Alderson Male 60-6460M 3:40:33.4+1:12:43.0+49.19%67.03%9.21%6.45%
198286Sam Esward Male 40-4444M 3:40:46.3+1:12:55.9+49.33%66.97%9.12%6.36%
199188Mark Wilson Male 45-4949M 3:40:51.6+1:13:01.2+49.39%66.94%9.08%6.32%
200202Lee Ramsay Male 45-4949M 3:40:53.8+1:13:03.4+49.42%66.93%9.07%6.31%
201194Isaac Guan Ming Tan Male Senior24M 3:41:01.3+1:13:10.9+49.50%66.89%9.02%6.25%
202324Tim McmahonSAFFRON STRIDERS Male 45-4947M 3:41:16.0+1:13:25.6+49.67%66.82%8.92%6.15%
203336Adam SadlerCLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3939M 3:41:20.3+1:13:29.9+49.71%66.79%8.89%6.12%
204320Richard Lowes Male 45-4946M 3:41:41.6+1:13:51.2+49.95%66.69%8.74%5.97%
205478Daniel Harris Male 50-5452M 3:41:55.0+1:14:04.6+50.11%66.62%8.65%5.87%
206306Stuart KingBRANDON FERN HOPPERS Male Senior35M 3:42:00.1+1:14:09.7+50.16%66.59%8.61%5.84%
207529Richard WardDERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) Male 35-3937M 3:42:09.2+1:14:18.8+50.27%66.55%8.55%5.77%
208494Jake Jackson Male Senior26M 3:42:28.2+1:14:37.8+50.48%66.45%8.42%5.64%
209484Simon MaughanSerpentine Male 45-4944M 3:43:06.4+1:15:16.0+50.91%66.26%8.16%5.37%
210540Stuart ClarkeDAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS Male Senior33M 3:43:14.9+1:15:24.5+51.01%66.22%8.10%5.31%
211308Kevin PeelYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Senior33M 3:43:26.9+1:15:36.5+51.14%66.16%8.02%5.22%
212368Kenny AndersonHARBOROUGH AC Male 45-4947M 3:43:41.9+1:15:51.5+51.31%66.09%7.92%5.12%
213311Alice CarterLINCS S&C RUN CLUB Female Senior29F 3:43:52.2+1:16:01.8+51.43%66.04%7.84%5.05%
214381Peter DarwenBLACK PEAR JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 3:44:20.6+1:16:30.2+51.75%65.90%7.65%4.85%
215415Anna ThompsonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female 55-5955F 3:44:22.2+1:16:31.8+51.77%65.89%7.64%4.83%
216353Dean WhittakerWITHAM RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 3:44:42.4+1:16:52.0+51.99%65.79%7.50%4.69%
217310Marc JoyceEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 3:44:43.7+1:16:53.3+52.01%65.79%7.49%4.68%
218279Nick Keem Male 45-4946M 3:44:53.6+1:17:03.2+52.12%65.74%7.42%4.61%
219309Joanna ShevlinEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 3:45:03.0+1:17:12.6+52.23%65.69%7.36%4.55%
220462Ali CormackLYMM RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 3:45:17.3+1:17:26.9+52.39%65.62%7.26%4.44%
221358Gavin FarrowYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 3:45:18.2+1:17:27.8+52.40%65.62%7.25%4.44%
222317Maurice HemingwayRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 3:45:20.0+1:17:29.6+52.42%65.61%7.24%4.43%
223406Liz TetleyLYMM RUNNERS Female 55-5955F 3:45:49.8+1:17:59.4+52.75%65.47%7.04%4.21%
224397Tristan RevellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 3:45:54.1+1:18:03.7+52.80%65.44%7.01%4.18%
225316Keith GillespieYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 35-3937M 3:45:57.8+1:18:07.4+52.84%65.43%6.98%4.16%
226571Mitchell Wesley Male 55-5956M 3:45:58.6+1:18:08.2+52.85%65.42%6.98%4.15%
227404Jane ClarkeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 3:45:59.8+1:18:09.4+52.87%65.42%6.97%4.14%
228422Elizabeth Wilding Female 40-4441F 3:46:11.5+1:18:21.1+53.00%65.36%6.89%4.06%
229475Zoe LambardCity of Salisbury AC Female 45-4946F 3:46:12.5+1:18:22.1+53.01%65.36%6.88%4.05%
230295Mike WhiteCITY OF SALISBURY A & RC Male 45-4948M 3:46:12.7+1:18:22.3+53.01%65.35%6.88%4.05%
231519Myles Clay Male Senior30M 3:46:23.5+1:18:33.1+53.13%65.30%6.81%3.98%
232189Andrew Millis Male 60-6461M 3:47:04.2+1:19:13.8+53.59%65.11%6.53%3.69%
233249Craig Lovelock Male 45-4947M 3:47:11.8+1:19:21.4+53.68%65.07%6.48%3.63%
234444Mark Burberry Male 50-5453M 3:47:59.4+1:20:09.0+54.21%64.84%6.15%3.30%
235464Andrzej Lopian Male 40-4442M 3:47:59.7+1:20:09.3+54.22%64.84%6.15%3.30%
236450Cate DriscollNEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5450F 3:47:59.8+1:20:09.4+54.22%64.84%6.15%3.30%
237608Steve ParkerSTONE MASTER MARATHONERS Male 65-6965M 3:48:27.2+1:20:36.8+54.53%64.71%5.96%3.10%
238297Anna SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Female 40-4442F 3:48:54.9+1:21:04.5+54.84%64.58%5.77%2.91%
239455Joseph Anderson Male Senior26M 3:49:09.8+1:21:19.4+55.01%64.51%5.67%2.80%
240430Tanya KnightBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 3:49:16.2+1:21:25.8+55.08%64.48%5.62%2.76%
241409Paul Dougall Male 40-4444M 3:49:19.6+1:21:29.2+55.12%64.47%5.60%2.73%
242413Steve Hunt100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5453M 3:49:36.0+1:21:45.6+55.30%64.39%5.49%2.62%
243425Matt ClarkeFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 45-4949M 3:49:43.7+1:21:53.3+55.39%64.35%5.43%2.56%
244331Stephen Perry Male 40-4444M 3:49:44.7+1:21:54.3+55.40%64.35%5.43%2.55%
245313David Davenport Male 40-4440M 3:49:54.0+1:22:03.6+55.51%64.31%5.36%2.49%
246374Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 3:50:01.5+1:22:11.1+55.59%64.27%5.31%2.44%
247323Takami MoodieBEDFORD RUN CLUB Female 40-4443F 3:50:06.0+1:22:15.6+55.64%64.25%5.28%2.40%
248220Marco ArcidiaconoSAFFRON STRIDERS Male 50-5450M 3:50:21.1+1:22:30.7+55.81%64.18%5.18%2.30%
249402Carol BowettFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4441F 3:50:21.3+1:22:30.9+55.81%64.18%5.18%2.30%
250424Marcus ElwesPETTS WOOD RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 3:50:26.6+1:22:36.2+55.87%64.15%5.14%2.26%
Page / 3
Racers per page: