2021 Stottlemeyer MTB Race (17m | 30m | 60m)

Saturday, May 8, 2021 9:31 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hansville, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 45
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, June 13, 2021 5:32 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2021 Stottlemeyer MTB Race (17m | 30m | 60m)

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1392Albee, MattBainbridge Island, WA - Matt Albee Male 50+51M 2:43:49.4--100%20.99%18.34%10:06:02.1
2351Rolcik, MikeSeattle, WA - Taco Time NW Male 50+51M 2:45:20.1+1:30.7+0.92%99.09%20.26%17.58%10:06:02.1
3290Murdin, MichaelBothell, WA - Drop Bar Racing Male 50+49M 2:46:36.1+2:46.7+1.70%98.33%19.65%16.95%10:06:02.1
4386McIntosh, DuncanBainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman Male 50+50M 2:50:37.0+6:47.6+4.15%96.02%17.72%14.95%10:06:02.1
5391Issa, AntoineKingston, WA - Night Owl Male 50+56M 2:54:02.3+10:12.9+6.24%94.13%16.07%13.25%10:06:02.1
6305Stout, ScottSammamish, WA - Hagens Berman Male 50+53M 2:54:03.3+10:13.9+6.25%94.12%16.06%13.24%10:06:02.1
7326Labriola, AnthonyLakewood, WA - Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team Male 50+53M 2:54:50.8+11:01.4+6.73%93.70%15.68%12.84%10:06:02.1
8384Zauner, WardChristian Zauner, IL - Christian Zauner Male 50+57M 2:58:13.8+14:24.4+8.79%91.92%14.05%11.16%10:06:02.1
9329Beieler, JamesBellingham - Fanatik Bike Male 50+51M 3:03:35.4+19:46.0+12.07%89.23%11.46%8.48%10:06:02.1
10260Stringham, JackEdmonds, WA - Mt. Si Racing Male 50+54M 3:04:09.9+20:20.5+12.42%88.95%11.18%8.20%10:06:02.1
11304Blake, RichOak Harbor, WA Male 50+57M 3:05:01.6+21:12.2+12.94%88.54%10.77%7.77%10:06:02.1
12353Peot, JimWoodinville, WA - Univita Male 50+58M 3:06:47.8+22:58.4+14.02%87.70%9.91%6.89%10:06:02.1
13342Blackburn, BillIssaquah, WA - PAC Racing Male 50+50M 3:07:00.3+23:10.9+14.15%87.60%9.81%6.78%10:06:02.1
1465Hall, TrevorBellevue, WA - Taco Time NW Male 50+60M 3:07:58.1+24:08.7+14.74%87.15%9.35%6.30%10:06:02.1
15287Paulino, PeterOak Harbor, WA - Whidbey Bicycle Club Male 50+53M 3:10:53.6+27:04.2+16.52%85.82%7.94%4.84%10:06:02.1
16345Perez, BrentBaton Rouge - Thrillarita Male 50+53M 3:10:57.7+27:08.3+16.57%85.79%7.91%4.81%10:06:02.1
17289Franssen, CarlAnacortes, WA Male 50+56M 3:14:05.9+30:16.5+18.48%84.40%6.39%3.25%10:06:02.1
18257Goodfriend, ErikPortland, OR - C-Velo/ Fresh Performance Male 50+60M 3:15:30.6+31:41.2+19.34%83.79%5.71%2.54%10:06:02.1
19295Hanley, JamesBellevue, WA - James Hanley Male 50+52M 3:19:27.3+35:37.9+21.75%82.14%3.81%0.58%10:06:02.1
20354Sovde, RussBellevue, WA - Audi Cycling Team Male 50+53M 3:21:45.9+37:56.5+23.16%81.20%2.70%-0.58%10:06:02.1
21320Tauscheck, SteveAnacortes Male 50+64M 3:25:49.4+42:00.0+25.64%79.59%0.74%-2.60%10:06:02.1
22302Draycott, IanSeattle, WA Male 50+56M 3:27:05.4+43:16.0+26.41%79.11%0.13%-3.23%10:06:02.1
23360Stanigar, MatthewDes Moines, WA - Step 7 Consulting Male 50+52M 3:27:36.7+43:47.3+26.73%78.91%-0.12%-3.49%10:06:02.1
24340Calissendorff, NeilEverett, WA - Thrillarita Male 50+55M 3:35:12.6+51:23.2+31.37%76.12%-3.79%-7.28%10:06:02.1
25394Judson, KevinSeattle, WA Male 50+50M 3:36:37.6+52:48.2+32.23%75.62%-4.47%-7.98%10:06:02.1
26317Awalt, GregBainbridge Island, WA - Night Owl Cycling Male 50+54M 3:39:16.2+55:26.8+33.85%74.71%-5.75%-9.30%10:06:02.1
27298St Germain, BarryMaple Valley, WA Male 50+55M 3:40:11.8+56:22.4+34.41%74.40%-6.19%-9.76%10:06:02.1
28390Brindle, EricQuincy - RIDGE Cyclesport Male 50+55M 3:40:57.6+57:08.2+34.88%74.14%-6.56%-10.14%10:06:02.1
29358Blanchard, DerekWalla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn Male 50+59M 3:43:31.2+59:41.8+36.44%73.29%-7.80%-11.42%10:06:02.1
30396Dixon, LloydBainbridge Islane, WA - Night Owl Male 50+53M 3:47:42.1+1:03:52.7+38.99%71.95%-9.81%-13.50%10:06:02.1
31332Gizinski, GregSeattle, WA - Chainslap Racing Male 50+53M 4:03:15.1+1:19:25.7+48.48%67.35%-17.31%-21.26%10:06:02.1
32288Braaten, MikeLakewood, WA - Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio Male 50+53M 4:09:38.2+1:25:48.8+52.38%65.62%-20.39%-24.44%10:06:02.1
33259Peerson, ShawnWoodinville, WA - Unavita Racing Male 50+50M 4:09:56.2+1:26:06.8+52.56%65.55%-20.54%-24.59%10:06:02.1
34375Parsons, DavidSammamish, WA - Taco Time NW Male 50+58M 4:10:10.0+1:26:20.6+52.71%65.49%-20.65%-24.70%10:06:02.1
35254Pommier, RobertPoulsbo, WA - North Kitsap Mountain Vikes Male 50+51M 4:14:44.0+1:30:54.6+55.49%64.31%-22.85%-26.98%10:06:02.1
36270McBride, DonRavensdale, WA - Unavita Racing Male 50+55M 4:24:17.2+1:40:27.8+61.32%61.99%-27.46%-31.74%10:06:02.1
37286Gammel, RandySequim, WA Male 50+65M 4:25:39.7+1:41:50.3+62.16%61.67%-28.12%-32.43%10:06:02.1
38330Holloway, RichardBellingham, WA Male 50+73M 4:42:58.7+1:59:09.3+72.73%57.89%-36.47%-41.06%10:06:02.1
-300O'Brien, FrankBainbridge Island, WA - Team Booger Male 50+56M DNF-----10:06:02.1
-331Ruvalcaba, SamuelPUYALLUP, WA Male 50+49M DNF-----10:06:02.1
-347Ramirez, KennethSan Antonio, TX - Nemesis Male 50+51M DNF-----10:06:02.1
-348Woods, ScottSeattle, WA - Nemesis Racing Male 50+55M DNF-----10:06:02.1
-356Maxwell, PeterEnumclaw, WA - Misfitz Male 50+50M DNF-----10:06:02.1
-376Grove, ScottKIRKLAND, WA Male 50+52M DNF-----10:06:02.1
-381Smith, BrianNewcastle, WA - Taco Time NW Male 50+51M DNF-----10:06:02.1