Prince Albert Tantragee 2021

Saturday, April 17, 2021 15:48 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 11.5 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, April 17, 2021 17:35 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Tantragee loop
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Prince Albert Tantragee 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1328Eileen SearleRunnerF 1:00:11.6--100%23.74%19.11%5:14.016:04:18.3
2123Christine LearRunnerF 1:02:16.6+2:05.0+3.46%96.65%21.10%16.31%5:24.916:04:18.3
3333Jasmin PatelRunnerF 1:06:32.0+6:20.4+10.53%90.47%15.70%10.59%5:47.116:04:18.3
412Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 1:07:18.0+7:06.4+11.81%89.44%14.73%9.56%5:51.116:04:18.3
514Nicola HodgesRunnerF 1:07:28.5+7:16.9+12.10%89.21%14.51%9.32%5:52.016:04:18.3
643Fran KerseEarly RunnerF 1:08:33.3+8:21.7+13.89%87.80%13.14%7.87%5:57.715:48:47.6
744Odette LlewellinEarly RunnerF 1:09:04.9+8:53.3+14.77%87.13%12.48%7.16%6:00.415:48:47.6
8117Amber HealeyEarly RunnerF 1:09:23.5+9:11.9+15.28%86.74%12.08%6.74%6:02.015:48:47.6
9127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 1:10:11.2+9:59.6+16.60%85.76%11.08%5.68%6:06.216:04:18.3
10189Marina BuonocoreEarly RunnerF 1:10:25.3+10:13.7+16.99%85.48%10.78%5.36%6:07.415:48:47.6
11329Jude VincentEarly RunnerF 1:11:30.9+11:19.3+18.81%84.17%9.39%3.89%6:13.115:48:47.6
1234Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:14:11.2+13:59.6+23.25%81.14%6.01%0.30%6:27.115:48:47.6
13236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:14:24.6+14:13.0+23.62%80.89%5.72%0.00%6:28.215:48:47.6
1455Jennifer JonesEarly RunnerF 1:17:30.5+17:18.9+28.77%77.66%1.80%-4.16%6:44.415:48:47.6
1552Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 1:17:35.7+17:24.1+28.91%77.57%1.69%-4.28%6:44.815:48:47.6
1665Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:18:37.4+18:25.8+30.62%76.56%0.39%-5.66%6:50.215:48:47.6
1746Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:21:56.3+21:44.7+36.13%73.46%-3.81%-10.12%7:07.515:48:47.6
18119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 1:23:13.9+23:02.3+38.27%72.32%-5.45%-11.86%7:14.215:48:47.6
19304Lesley StevensEarly RunnerF 1:24:28.6+24:17.0+40.34%71.25%-7.03%-13.53%7:20.715:48:47.6
2030Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 1:26:09.4+25:57.8+43.13%69.86%-9.16%-15.79%7:29.515:48:47.6
2135Wendy HealeyWalkerF 1:28:12.5+28:00.9+46.54%68.24%-11.76%-18.54%7:40.215:48:47.6
22224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 1:35:08.5+34:56.9+58.06%63.27%-20.54%-27.86%8:16.415:48:47.6
2319Barb PaulingWalkerF 1:42:07.1+41:55.5+69.65%58.94%-29.38%-37.24%8:52.815:48:47.6
24134Vicki CharlesWalkerF 1:52:21.2+52:09.6+86.65%53.58%-42.35%-50.99%9:46.215:48:47.6
2520Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:54:19.4+54:07.8+89.93%52.65%-44.84%-53.64%9:56.515:48:47.6