2021 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 2, 2021 07:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: Windows
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 00:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1371Simpson, Kaylee1: Sub JuniorF 13:59.56--100%33.86%30.48%
2293Begg, Mia1: Sub JuniorF 15:21.18+1:21.61+9.72%91.14%27.43%23.72%
3390Barton, Molly1: Sub JuniorF 15:44.85+1:45.28+12.54%88.86%25.57%21.76%
4370Simpson, Tayla1: Sub JuniorF 16:08.93+2:09.36+15.41%86.65%23.67%19.77%
5210Bayntun, Matilda1: Sub JuniorF 16:58.26+2:58.69+21.28%82.45%19.79%15.69%
6249Hetherington, Mia1: Sub JuniorF 17:44.19+3:44.62+26.75%78.89%16.17%11.88%
7341Keenan, Tiana1: Sub JuniorF 17:45.67+3:46.10+26.93%78.78%16.05%11.76%
8329Perrott, Olive1: Sub JuniorF 17:59.97+4:00.40+28.63%77.74%14.93%10.58%
9377Marinus, Arielle1: Sub JuniorF 18:08.34+4:08.77+29.63%77.14%14.27%9.88%
10397Long, Charlie1: Sub JuniorF 18:44.89+4:45.32+33.98%74.64%11.39%6.86%
11380Van Der Wel, Ruhamah1: Sub JuniorF 19:01.85+5:02.28+36.00%73.53%10.05%5.45%
12224Graham, Ava1: Sub JuniorF 19:19.25+5:19.68+38.08%72.42%8.68%4.01%
13350Cotter, Marli1: Sub JuniorF 19:58.94+5:59.37+42.80%70.03%5.55%0.72%
14406Que, Audra1: Sub JuniorF 20:07.69+6:08.12+43.85%69.52%4.86%0.00%
15359Heaney, Aylish1: Sub JuniorF 20:42.70+6:43.13+48.02%67.56%2.11%-2.90%
16231Wildey, Lottie1: Sub JuniorF 21:24.40+7:24.83+52.98%65.37%-1.18%-6.35%
17379Van Der Wel, Jael1: Sub JuniorF 22:21.68+8:22.11+59.81%62.58%-5.69%-11.09%
18384Pajonk, Maliha1: Sub JuniorF 22:31.75+8:32.18+61.01%62.11%-6.48%-11.93%
19245Prest, Eliza1: Sub JuniorF 24:53.59+10:54.02+77.90%56.21%-17.66%-23.67%
20328Perrott, April1: Sub JuniorF 24:54.30+10:54.73+77.98%56.18%-17.71%-23.73%
21347Westlake, Eliza1: Sub JuniorF 24:54.34+10:54.77+77.99%56.18%-17.72%-23.74%
22348Westlake, Milla1: Sub JuniorF 24:57.33+10:57.76+78.34%56.07%-17.95%-23.98%
23398Whitehead, Jemima1: Sub JuniorF 25:10.14+11:10.56+79.87%55.60%-18.96%-25.04%
24345Tarca, Emily1: Sub JuniorF 25:42.34+11:42.77+83.71%54.43%-21.50%-27.71%
25280Johnston, Zara1: Sub JuniorF 28:11.62+14:12.05+101.49%49.63%-33.26%-40.07%
26351Cotter, Adison1: Sub JuniorF 28:58.56+14:58.99+107.08%48.29%-36.96%-43.96%
27385Pajonk, Thea1: Sub JuniorF 29:28.36+15:28.79+110.63%47.48%-39.30%-46.42%