MS: Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2

Saturday, March 6, 2021 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 1.86 Miles
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 8:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Marshfield XC
Race website: https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188685

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%30.30%31.39%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%28.76%29.88%26:09.310:01:23.8
3204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1+0:45.0+6.70%93.72%25.63%26.80%36:25.511:28:48.3
4107Jaxson StovallMarshfield Boys Race 17M 12:08.9+0:56.8+8.45%92.21%24.41%25.59%46:31.910:01:23.8
5202Noah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 12:18.8+1:06.7+9.92%90.97%23.38%24.58%56:37.211:28:48.3
6117Isaac AdamsNorth Bend Boys Race 18M 12:49.5+1:37.4+14.49%87.34%20.20%21.45%66:53.710:01:23.8
7108Chandler WyattMarshfield Boys Race 17M 13:19.3+2:07.2+18.93%84.09%17.11%18.41%77:09.710:01:23.8
8208Trask WhenerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:36.1+2:24.0+21.43%82.36%15.36%16.69%87:18.811:28:48.3
9201Jonah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:42.0+2:29.9+22.30%81.76%14.75%16.09%97:21.911:28:48.3
10124Cameron MetzgusNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 13:47.1+2:35.0+23.06%81.26%14.22%15.57%107:24.710:01:23.8
11220Joe SmithReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:18.3+3:06.2+27.70%78.31%10.99%12.38%117:41.411:28:48.3
12221Noah SullensReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:35.8+3:23.7+30.31%76.74%9.17%10.60%127:50.911:28:48.3
13105Quinton KlosterMarshfield Boys Race 18M 15:18.2+4:06.1+36.62%73.20%4.78%6.27%138:13.710:01:23.8
14222Dawson WardReedsport Boys Race 27M 17:21.0+6:08.9+54.89%64.56%-7.96%-6.27%149:19.711:28:48.3
15104Nathaniel KinneyMarshfield Boys Race 18M 17:24.1+6:12.0+55.35%64.37%-8.28%-6.58%159:21.310:01:23.8
16102Elijah GoodsonMarshfield Boys Race 16M 17:39.1+6:27.0+57.58%63.46%-9.84%-8.12%169:29.410:01:23.8
17207Truth VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 28M 17:48.9+6:36.8+59.04%62.88%-10.85%-9.12%179:34.711:28:48.3
18205Eli VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 17:51.1+6:39.0+59.37%62.75%-11.08%-9.34%189:35.911:28:48.3
19206Elijah VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 17:54.8+6:42.7+59.92%62.53%-11.46%-9.72%199:37.811:28:48.3
20121Kraemer HillNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 18:03.1+6:51.0+61.15%62.05%-12.32%-10.57%209:42.310:01:23.8
21122Logan JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 19:17.8+8:05.7+72.27%58.05%-20.07%-18.19%2110:22.510:01:23.8
22217Pierce CaseyReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:48.5+8:36.4+76.83%56.55%-23.26%-21.33%2210:39.011:28:48.3
23219Vegas LichteReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:50.4+8:38.3+77.12%56.46%-23.45%-21.52%2310:40.011:28:48.3
24203Noah SchwennigeerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 20:12.1+9:00.0+80.35%55.45%-25.70%-23.73%-10:51.711:28:48.3
25123Lucas JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 21:11.3+9:59.2+89.15%52.87%-31.84%-29.78%2411:23.510:01:23.8
26118Ben BarkerNorth Bend Boys Race 16M 22:58.4+11:46.3+105.09%48.76%-42.95%-40.71%2512:21.110:01:23.8