BoBoloppet - 90 km - oficiální výsledky

Saturday, February 20, 2021 08:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 90 Km
Racers: 183
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, February 21, 2021 14:15 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Silvini Madshus team
Race website: www.boboloppet.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
197Jan Ferdinand PolášekVSK MFF UK bruslenímuži1988M 4:12:05.9--100%31.99%28.51%21.4
22Vítězslav VondraSporticus team bruslenímuži1979M 4:21:04.0+8:58.1+3.56%96.56%29.57%25.96%20.7
33Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 4:24:57.8+12:51.9+5.10%95.14%28.52%24.86%20.4
45Petr MarhounVSK MFF UK bruslenímuži1981M 4:25:30.4+13:24.5+5.32%94.95%28.37%24.70%20.3
520Filip KoudelkaKoustyle bruslenímuži1991M 4:26:09.4+14:03.5+5.58%94.72%28.20%24.52%20.3
662Michal TáborskýTJ Magla bruslenímuži1987M 4:33:02.5+20:56.6+8.31%92.33%26.34%22.57%19.8
74Jan VacekSporticus team bruslenímuži2000M 4:34:03.7+21:57.8+8.71%91.99%26.06%22.28%19.7
81František LandaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1974M 4:39:07.9+27:02.0+10.72%90.32%24.70%20.84%19.3
913Milan KohoutSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 4:39:37.3+27:31.4+10.92%90.16%24.56%20.70%19.3
1019Petr LohrEla Team bruslenímuži1991M 4:40:57.1+28:51.2+11.45%89.73%24.20%20.32%19.2
1155Ondřej TeplýCafé racers bruslenímuži1978M 4:41:46.8+29:40.9+11.77%89.47%23.98%20.09%19.2
12178Jan HavelkaMrtvej Javorník Racing bruslenímuži1990M 4:47:11.4+35:05.5+13.92%87.78%22.52%18.55%18.8
1312Adam ŠimekSalomon / jelita bruslenímuži1989M 4:47:15.0+35:09.1+13.94%87.76%22.51%18.54%18.8
1471Tomáš PavlíkSK Rover Praha bruslenímuži1987M 4:48:16.8+36:10.9+14.35%87.45%22.23%18.24%18.7
15195Jaroslav BalatkaTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1983M 4:48:30.0+36:24.1+14.44%87.38%22.17%18.18%18.7
167Tomáš RybářLokal blok / jelita.run bruslenímuži1981M 4:51:10.1+39:04.2+15.50%86.58%21.45%17.43%18.5
1722Petr MojžíšekSporticus team bruslenímuži1977M 4:52:03.2+39:57.3+15.85%86.32%21.21%17.17%18.5
18175Michael HumpolecČVK Praha bruslenímuži1994M 4:52:30.0+40:24.1+16.03%86.19%21.09%17.05%18.5
1957Dan ChalupaXC Zebra bruslenímuži1989M 4:52:42.9+40:37.0+16.11%86.12%21.03%16.99%18.4
2091Jan ProcházkaInov-8 team bruslenímuži1984M 4:52:55.6+40:49.7+16.20%86.06%20.97%16.93%18.4
21161Jan KolínSporticus team bruslenímuži1977M 4:54:13.7+42:07.8+16.71%85.68%20.62%16.56%18.4
229Ondřej MarekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1982M 4:56:39.4+44:33.5+17.67%84.98%19.97%15.87%18.2
23185Matyáš DoubekFUJ Team bruslenímuži1999M 4:56:48.1+44:42.2+17.73%84.94%19.93%15.83%18.2
24114Kačka MoravcováSilvini Madshus team brusleníženy1984F 5:00:18.1+48:12.2+19.12%83.95%18.98%14.84%18.0
2516Jana JetmarováSki klub Jablonec brusleníženy1978F 5:00:34.2+48:28.3+19.23%83.87%18.91%14.76%18.0
26151Petr KovářSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 5:02:53.6+50:47.7+20.15%83.23%18.28%14.10%17.8
2740Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:04:04.5+51:58.6+20.62%82.91%17.97%13.77%17.8
2817Petr ŠochmanTJ Mechova bruslenímuži1984M 5:04:04.7+51:58.8+20.62%82.91%17.97%13.76%17.8
2921Petr PrunerSporticus team bruslenímuži1982M 5:05:08.0+53:02.1+21.04%82.62%17.68%13.47%17.7
30174Jiří IrainViking Mladá Boleslav bruslenímuži1981M 5:06:13.9+54:08.0+21.47%82.32%17.38%13.15%17.6
3110Tomáš JanáčekSKP Maják Jablonec brusleníveteráni1967M 5:08:44.0+56:38.1+22.47%81.66%16.71%12.44%17.5
328Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1976M 5:09:06.5+57:00.6+22.61%81.56%16.61%12.34%17.5
33157Karel SvobodaVŠAK Punk / SK Babice bruslenímuži1985M 5:09:11.2+57:05.3+22.65%81.54%16.59%12.32%17.5
3424Michal MužíčekTeam Lawi Stars bruslenímuži1979M 5:09:36.2+57:30.3+22.81%81.43%16.47%12.20%17.4
3525Jiří LukešTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1975M 5:09:36.8+57:30.9+22.81%81.42%16.47%12.19%17.4
3631Jan HorákSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1975M 5:09:58.0+57:52.1+22.95%81.33%16.38%12.09%17.4
3781Tereza TužilováSilvini Madshus team brusleníženy1998F 5:10:23.4+58:17.5+23.12%81.22%16.26%11.97%17.4
38187Milan ČernýSki a bike centrum Radotín bruslenímuži1978M 5:10:40.8+58:34.9+23.24%81.14%16.18%11.89%17.4
3960Martin TůmaTJ Kotva Braník bruslenímuži1982M 5:12:18.4+1:00:12.5+23.88%80.72%15.75%11.43%17.3
4035Martin RabiňákBorová Lada bruslenímuži1979M 5:14:00.8+1:01:54.9+24.56%80.28%15.28%10.95%17.2
4178Marek SmolkaVSK Humanita/Sporticus bruslenímuži1989M 5:16:17.7+1:04:11.8+25.46%79.70%14.67%10.30%17.1
4272Jakub MatějůHoropunk bruslenímuži1985M 5:18:25.1+1:06:19.2+26.31%79.17%14.10%9.70%17.0
4366Nikolas DomínVsk Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1988M 5:19:15.4+1:07:09.5+26.64%78.96%13.87%9.46%16.9
4449Honza HejnaRumový Express bruslenímuži1984M 5:20:46.6+1:08:40.7+27.24%78.59%13.46%9.03%16.8
45160Petr KordikPlantážníci bruslenímuži1975M 5:22:03.8+1:09:57.9+27.75%78.28%13.11%8.66%16.8
4682Kristýna KolínováVSK Humanita brusleníženy1984F 5:22:09.6+1:10:03.7+27.79%78.25%13.09%8.64%16.8
47128Míša MaděrováSilvini Madshus team brusleníženy1980F 5:22:33.3+1:10:27.4+27.95%78.16%12.98%8.52%16.7
4833Robert KleinerS1W brusleníveteráni1966M 5:23:34.6+1:11:28.7+28.35%77.91%12.70%8.23%16.7
49103Pavel MrázTJ Slovan Praha zdravotník bruslenímuži1976M 5:23:51.9+1:11:46.0+28.47%77.84%12.63%8.15%16.7
506Jan ZýkaTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1983M 5:25:12.0+1:13:06.1+29.00%77.52%12.27%7.77%16.6
5138Milan ŠtembergVsk Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1986M 5:26:04.4+1:13:58.5+29.34%77.31%12.03%7.53%16.6
5232Michal VotavaMika training bruslenímuži1989M 5:27:13.0+1:15:07.1+29.80%77.04%11.72%7.20%16.5
5384Vít KargerSCP Pardubice bruslenímuži1973M 5:27:17.6+1:15:11.7+29.83%77.03%11.70%7.18%16.5
5470Adam DobiášKross Bikeranch Team bruslenímuži1990M 5:27:30.2+1:15:24.3+29.91%76.98%11.65%7.12%16.5
5547Ondřej DaněkKyblikari.cz bruslenímuži1986M 5:27:39.3+1:15:33.4+29.97%76.94%11.60%7.08%16.5
56123Filip MěkotaVK Blesk bruslenímuži1996M 5:28:55.9+1:16:50.0+30.48%76.64%11.26%6.72%16.4
5744Jiri FialaCykloSki Jizera klasikamuži cl1976M 5:29:22.2+1:17:16.3+30.65%76.54%11.14%6.59%16.4
58125Milan BrichHO Prirodni vedy bruslenímuži1980M 5:30:27.2+1:18:21.3+31.08%76.29%10.85%6.28%16.3
5958Miroslav MeierTJ Český ráj klasikamuži cl1975M 5:30:47.6+1:18:41.7+31.22%76.21%10.76%6.19%16.3
60170Matouš PavlíkVsk Humanita Praha bruslenímuži1988M 5:32:09.6+1:20:03.7+31.76%75.90%10.39%5.80%16.3
6142Ondřej MališAC Dnesběhy bruslenímuži1987M 5:32:15.6+1:20:09.7+31.80%75.87%10.36%5.77%16.3
6250Aleš DytrtKlub biatlonu Letohrad brusleníveteráni1966M 5:32:21.0+1:20:15.1+31.83%75.85%10.34%5.75%16.2
6369Marek HejnýTJ Packa bruslenímuži1977M 5:32:32.4+1:20:26.5+31.91%75.81%10.29%5.69%16.2
6428Martin MatoušekSporticus team bruslenímuži1976M 5:33:01.4+1:20:55.5+32.10%75.70%10.16%5.56%16.2
6574Aleš MerunkaYellow Banana bruslenímuži1981M 5:33:10.6+1:21:04.7+32.16%75.67%10.11%5.51%16.2
6673Jindra MerunkaOld Parrot Industry bruslenímuži1978M 5:33:25.5+1:21:19.6+32.26%75.61%10.05%5.44%16.2
6714Jan VotrubaAltán tým bruslenímuži1979M 5:33:43.4+1:21:37.5+32.38%75.54%9.97%5.36%16.2
6841Petr MašekTJ Packa Praha bruslenímuži1979M 5:35:34.0+1:23:28.1+33.11%75.13%9.47%4.83%16.1
6977Josef RadechovskýHO Bohnice bruslenímuži1982M 5:35:41.4+1:23:35.5+33.16%75.10%9.44%4.80%16.1
70115Radim OndráčekVltava Fund Ski Team klasikamuži cl1974M 5:36:26.7+1:24:20.8+33.46%74.93%9.23%4.59%16.1
7190David LindrLavina z Ještědu bruslenímuži1981M 5:37:10.3+1:25:04.4+33.75%74.77%9.04%4.38%16.0
7296Petr PanecDorOSki bruslenímuži1980M 5:37:27.7+1:25:21.8+33.86%74.70%8.96%4.30%16.0
7334Martin PospíšilKCL Kooperativa-Svijany bruslenímuži1974M 5:37:42.8+1:25:36.9+33.96%74.65%8.89%4.23%16.0
7418Martin NývltEkonom Praha Outdoor bruslenímuži1982M 5:38:12.2+1:26:06.3+34.16%74.54%8.76%4.09%16.0
7579Petr HrnkoBoBoloppet klasikamuži cl1983M 5:39:27.1+1:27:21.2+34.65%74.27%8.42%3.73%15.9
7680Michal DudaSUP Liberec brusleníveteráni1964M 5:42:49.2+1:30:43.3+35.99%73.54%7.51%2.78%15.8
7775Jakub NajmanPot a krev bruslenímuži1983M 5:43:04.7+1:30:58.8+36.09%73.48%7.44%2.70%15.7
7859Miloš Dvořákkolo-běžky brusleníveteráni1969M 5:43:11.5+1:31:05.6+36.13%73.46%7.41%2.67%15.7
7946Josef GoderOutdoorOutsiders bruslenímuži1982M 5:43:16.6+1:31:10.7+36.17%73.44%7.39%2.65%15.7
80130Ondřej MacekHO Přírodní vědy bruslenímuži1979M 5:43:37.3+1:31:31.4+36.30%73.37%7.30%2.55%15.7
8176Martin HobzaPF UK Praha bruslenímuži1988M 5:44:10.5+1:32:04.6+36.52%73.25%7.15%2.39%15.7
8261Václav TomášBrousan bruslenímuži1984M 5:45:31.7+1:33:25.8+37.06%72.96%6.78%2.01%15.6
8383Myrek KovářSC Jičín - BT bruslenímuži1981M 5:45:56.0+1:33:50.1+37.22%72.87%6.67%1.89%15.6
8443Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1966M 5:46:44.9+1:34:39.0+37.54%72.70%6.45%1.66%15.6
8554Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1981M 5:46:46.6+1:34:40.7+37.56%72.70%6.45%1.66%15.6
86111Petr UrbánekHO SKOL bruslenímuži1981M 5:47:31.9+1:35:26.0+37.86%72.54%6.24%1.44%15.5
8763Martin ŠimekHO Přírodní vědy bruslenímuži1987M 5:50:13.5+1:38:07.6+38.92%71.98%5.52%0.68%15.4
88168Michal KadeřábekKČT Slavoj klasikamuži cl1993M 5:51:37.4+1:39:31.5+39.48%71.70%5.14%0.28%15.4
89116Petr PoupaKosí bratři bruslenímuži1982M 5:51:55.4+1:39:49.5+39.60%71.63%5.06%0.20%15.3
90101Lubomír RulíšekVSK Přírodní vědy Praha bruslenímuži1972M 5:52:08.4+1:40:02.5+39.68%71.59%5.00%0.13%15.3
91129Pavel TrnkaNečum a běž bruslenímuži1980M 5:53:05.3+1:40:59.4+40.06%71.40%4.74%-0.13%15.3
92193Marek KratochvílBražecký mládenci bruslenímuži1989M 5:56:13.6+1:44:07.7+41.30%70.77%3.90%-1.02%15.2
93118Petr ŽaloudekBT/Klacky.cz bruslenímuži1983M 5:56:45.9+1:44:40.0+41.52%70.66%3.75%-1.18%15.1
94100Jáchym MartinekVK Blesk bruslenímuži1980M 5:58:32.6+1:46:26.7+42.22%70.31%3.27%-1.68%15.1
95181Martin FarářVeselejší Farář - best in Covid bruslenímuži1977M 5:59:04.2+1:46:58.3+42.43%70.21%3.13%-1.83%15.0
96104Eliška VondrováSporticus team brusleníženy1983F 5:59:34.8+1:47:28.9+42.63%70.11%2.99%-1.98%15.0
97179Jan ŠelepaBoBoloppet bruslenímuži1988M 5:59:50.9+1:47:45.0+42.74%70.06%2.92%-2.05%15.0
98198Matěj SloukaSeverní větry klasikamuži cl1983M 6:00:24.6+1:48:18.7+42.96%69.95%2.77%-2.21%15.0
9999Jan VojíkSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1978M 6:03:26.8+1:51:20.9+44.17%69.36%1.95%-3.07%14.9
100106Vít NovákCFC Kladno klasikamuži cl1989M 6:06:14.3+1:54:08.4+45.28%68.83%1.20%-3.86%14.7
101113Tomáš DoubekRadyně Bike team bruslenímuži1982M 6:06:40.4+1:54:34.5+45.45%68.75%1.08%-3.99%14.7
102124Petr StehlíkHo Uk Přf bruslenímuži1988M 6:06:47.9+1:54:42.0+45.50%68.73%1.04%-4.02%14.7
10351David TunklKremesnicky srsani bruslenímuži1984M 6:06:52.3+1:54:46.4+45.53%68.72%1.02%-4.04%14.7
104152Jakub HrdličkaKK Slavia Praha bruslenímuži1985M 6:09:23.0+1:57:17.1+46.52%68.25%0.35%-4.76%14.6
105154František PtáčekSalomon Atomic team bruslenímuži1972M 6:10:19.2+1:58:13.3+46.90%68.08%0.09%-5.02%14.6
106119Roman MalivánekSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1972M 6:10:38.3+1:58:32.4+47.02%68.02%0.01%-5.11%14.6
10711Jan TandlerFreeride team Ještěd klasikamuži cl1978M 6:10:49.4+1:58:43.5+47.09%67.98%-0.04%-5.16%14.6
10895Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1983M 6:10:53.6+1:58:47.7+47.12%67.97%-0.06%-5.18%14.6
109194Jaroslav BlažekTJ ČZU Praha klasikamuži cl1993M 6:13:08.2+2:01:02.3+48.01%67.56%-0.67%-5.82%14.5
110183Jan DušekSAK Rumburk bruslenímuži1974M 6:13:25.9+2:01:20.0+48.13%67.51%-0.75%-5.90%14.5
11148Martin VaculíkJablonec bruslenímuži1983M 6:16:30.6+2:04:24.7+49.35%66.96%-1.58%-6.78%14.3
11286Kamila KosinováHoropunk brusleníženy1990F 6:17:06.9+2:05:01.0+49.59%66.85%-1.74%-6.95%14.3
11336Stanislav MayerSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1966M 6:17:33.6+2:05:27.7+49.77%66.77%-1.86%-7.07%14.3
114158Kotrč MatějTJ Packa bruslenímuži1983M 6:17:58.7+2:05:52.8+49.93%66.70%-1.97%-7.19%14.3
115133Tereza LegováHO Přírodní vědy brusleníženy1994F 6:19:36.5+2:07:30.6+50.58%66.41%-2.41%-7.66%14.2
116132Jan MarschikHOSPUL, Solitea bruslenímuži1980M 6:23:19.5+2:11:13.6+52.05%65.77%-3.41%-8.71%14.1
117131Tomáš JindraHO Hejnice bruslenímuži1971M 6:23:46.6+2:11:40.7+52.23%65.69%-3.54%-8.84%14.1
11893Petr MarusičChromý koně brusleníveteráni1966M 6:25:34.4+2:13:28.5+52.95%65.38%-4.02%-9.35%14.0
119173Martin IvánekGRF Emperors bruslenímuži1985M 6:26:02.4+2:13:56.5+53.13%65.30%-4.15%-9.48%14.0
120145Vít KolářBlansko bruslenímuži1980M 6:26:36.9+2:14:31.0+53.36%65.21%-4.30%-9.64%14.0
121197Martin AntošBoBoloppet bruslenímuži1981M 6:27:06.9+2:15:01.0+53.56%65.12%-4.44%-9.78%13.9
12253Jan MacajSilvini Madshus team bruslenímuži1980M 6:27:55.9+2:15:50.0+53.88%64.99%-4.66%-10.02%13.9
123150Jaroslav KrejčíSilvini Madshus team brusleníveteráni1963M 6:29:30.4+2:17:24.5+54.51%64.72%-5.08%-10.46%13.9
124165Erika KohoutováSilvini Madshus team brusleníženy1983F 6:29:38.6+2:17:32.7+54.56%64.70%-5.12%-10.50%13.9
12556Jiří HouškaPopelín bruslenímuži1992M 6:29:58.8+2:17:52.9+54.69%64.64%-5.21%-10.60%13.8
12668Martin SkalickýBoBoloppet bruslenímuži1985M 6:32:59.8+2:20:53.9+55.89%64.15%-6.02%-11.45%13.7
127107Jiří JanoušekSlack.cz klasikaveteráni1969M 6:33:14.9+2:21:09.0+55.99%64.11%-6.09%-11.52%13.7
128186Jiří DaňkovskýKřemešník bruslenímuži1984M 6:34:37.8+2:22:31.9+56.54%63.88%-6.46%-11.92%13.7
129176Martin HeřmánekBoBoloppet bruslenímuži1986M 6:34:54.7+2:22:48.8+56.65%63.84%-6.54%-12.00%13.7
13045Honza ValešJizerka.cz bruslenímuži1983M 6:44:24.4+2:32:18.5+60.42%62.34%-9.10%-14.69%13.4
131171Milan JelínekSilvini Madshus team brusleníveteráni1955M 6:44:40.1+2:32:34.2+60.52%62.30%-9.17%-14.76%13.3
13294Jirka MarešSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1973M 6:47:49.0+2:35:43.1+61.77%61.82%-10.02%-15.66%13.2
13367Šárka StuchlíkováVHS Brno brusleníženy1993F 6:47:50.9+2:35:45.0+61.78%61.81%-10.03%-15.66%13.2
134188Zbyněk UrbanPlantážníci bruslenímuži1972M 6:50:07.9+2:38:02.0+62.69%61.47%-10.65%-16.31%13.2
135134Lukáš GrofPlantážníci LK Prachov bruslenímuži1982M 6:50:27.5+2:38:21.6+62.82%61.42%-10.73%-16.40%13.2
136120Kateřina HelikarováRadši žádný:-) brusleníženy1986F 6:50:57.4+2:38:51.5+63.01%61.34%-10.87%-16.55%13.1
137102Jana HacmacováVaguski classics brusleníženy1985F 6:51:52.0+2:39:46.1+63.38%61.21%-11.11%-16.80%13.1
138180Štěpán GabrielPlantážníci bruslenímuži1976M 6:52:38.0+2:40:32.1+63.68%61.09%-11.32%-17.02%13.1
139184Magda DudováSUP Liberec brusleníveteránky1965F 6:52:46.0+2:40:40.1+63.73%61.08%-11.36%-17.06%13.1
140155Pavel MacháčekMargl bike team klasikamuži cl1972M 6:53:17.2+2:41:11.3+63.94%61.00%-11.50%-17.21%13.1
14188Eva DědečkováBoBoloppet brusleníženy1973F 6:53:47.7+2:41:41.8+64.14%60.92%-11.63%-17.35%13.0
142105Jaroslav KlápštěHK Jizera klasikaveteráni1951M 6:53:50.4+2:41:44.5+64.16%60.92%-11.65%-17.36%13.0
143138Daniel MinaříkLK Prachov bruslenímuži1978M 6:54:34.0+2:42:28.1+64.45%60.81%-11.84%-17.57%13.0
144135Karel OtrubaWaxmen bruslenímuži1979M 7:00:47.3+2:48:41.4+66.91%59.91%-13.52%-19.33%12.8
145144Martin ZačalWaxmen bruslenímuži1981M 7:01:38.6+2:49:32.7+67.25%59.79%-13.75%-19.58%12.8
146127František ŠtěpánekChobotix klasikamuži cl1974M 7:04:56.8+2:52:50.9+68.56%59.32%-14.64%-20.51%12.7
147140Radoslav MatyšekWaxmen klasikamuži cl1980M 7:05:02.6+2:52:56.7+68.60%59.31%-14.67%-20.54%12.7
148139Jan KrtičkaWaxmen klasikamuži cl1979M 7:05:52.3+2:53:46.4+68.93%59.20%-14.89%-20.78%12.7
149136Josef VávraZulah brusleníveteráni1963M 7:06:02.3+2:53:56.4+69.00%59.17%-14.94%-20.82%12.7
150191Radka TkáčikováLoko Liberec brusleníveteránky1969F 7:07:27.0+2:55:21.1+69.56%58.98%-15.32%-21.22%12.6
151141Petr LančaričHP Draci brusleníveteráni1969M 7:08:04.0+2:55:58.1+69.80%58.89%-15.48%-21.40%12.6
152117Lukáš MenčíkVaguski classics klasikamuži cl1979M 7:10:08.6+2:58:02.7+70.63%58.61%-16.04%-21.99%12.6
153126Tadeáš MahelSK Babice bruslenímuži1989M 7:11:19.4+2:59:13.5+71.09%58.45%-16.36%-22.32%12.5
15437Vladimír VinduškaPraha brusleníveteráni1957M 7:11:46.2+2:59:40.3+71.27%58.39%-16.48%-22.45%12.5
15515Filip SaidlTJ Packa klasikamuži cl1973M 7:16:51.2+3:04:45.3+73.29%57.71%-17.86%-23.89%12.4
156182Miloš DušekPlantážníci bruslenímuži1974M 7:17:49.7+3:05:43.8+73.67%57.58%-18.12%-24.17%12.3
15787David PustaiTréninkový orgáč bruslenímuži1993M 7:28:26.0+3:16:20.1+77.88%56.22%-20.98%-27.17%12.0
15889Nikola RafajTryskomyši klasikamuži cl1975M 7:32:49.8+3:20:43.9+79.62%55.67%-22.17%-28.42%11.9
159109Vladimír PechekLhota-Vlásenice brusleníveteráni1957M 7:33:53.0+3:21:47.1+80.04%55.54%-22.45%-28.72%11.9
160189Martin CvikSilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1968M 7:41:08.1+3:29:02.2+82.92%54.67%-24.41%-30.78%11.7
16126Roman VrzákVaguski classics bruslenímuži1978M 7:42:06.1+3:30:00.2+83.30%54.55%-24.67%-31.05%11.7
162112Petr ŠilhánekTruhlárna.com brusleníveteráni1969M 7:47:51.2+3:35:45.3+85.58%53.88%-26.22%-32.68%11.5
163172Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team klasikamuži cl1982M 7:49:22.1+3:37:16.2+86.18%53.71%-26.63%-33.11%11.5
164153Zdeněk VanišKřemešnický sršáni bruslenímuži1985M 7:54:05.1+3:41:59.2+88.06%53.18%-27.90%-34.45%11.4
165149Miroslav Kronikasamueltriatlon.cz klasikamuži cl1971M 7:59:00.0+3:46:54.1+90.01%52.63%-29.23%-35.84%11.3
166200Antonín DudaBoBoloppet bruslenímuži1987M 8:06:35.2+3:54:29.3+93.01%51.81%-31.27%-37.99%11.1
167199Martina BlažkováBoBoloppet brusleníženy1978F 8:14:52.0+4:02:46.1+96.30%50.94%-33.51%-40.34%10.9
168192Martin BruthansBaltoro klasikamuži cl1974M 8:30:33.5+4:18:27.6+102.52%49.38%-37.74%-44.79%10.6
169169Svatoslava KacířováLoko Trutnov klasikaženy cl1981F 8:32:04.9+4:19:59.0+103.13%49.23%-38.15%-45.22%10.5
170164Jan LajksnerReichenberg klasikaveteráni1961M 8:40:25.7+4:28:19.8+106.44%48.44%-40.40%-47.59%10.4
171148Jakub PodlešákiThinkBeer klasikamuži cl1976M 8:42:27.5+4:30:21.6+107.24%48.25%-40.95%-48.17%10.3
172147Martin KuželVaguski classics klasikamuži cl1976M 8:52:03.7+4:39:57.8+111.05%47.38%-43.54%-50.89%10.1
173167Tomáš KadlecVaguski classics klasikamuži cl1984M 8:53:33.7+4:41:27.8+111.65%47.25%-43.95%-51.32%10.1
174163Václav KlubalEvolučně vychýlený paskvil klasikamuži cl1986M 8:53:53.4+4:41:47.5+111.78%47.22%-44.03%-51.41%10.1
17598Kristýna SaidlováTJ Packa Praha klasikaženy cl1974F 9:11:08.7+4:59:02.8+118.62%45.74%-48.69%-56.30%9.8
176159David NěmečekTJ Chima run klasikamuži cl1971M 9:22:14.3+5:10:08.4+123.02%44.84%-51.68%-59.45%9.6
17752Martin TupýVaguski classics klasikamuži cl1977M 9:32:20.0+5:20:14.1+127.03%44.05%-54.41%-62.31%9.4
17830Zdeněk VlčekVaguski classics klasikamuži cl1975M 9:32:34.2+5:20:28.3+127.12%44.03%-54.47%-62.38%9.4
179108Petr PavlíkSC Horní Jelení klasikamuži cl1980M 10:13:06.4+6:01:00.5+143.20%41.12%-65.41%-73.87%8.8
180146Michal KulíkSilvini Madshus team klasikaveteráni1965M 10:56:59.4+6:44:53.5+160.61%38.37%-77.24%-86.32%8.2
-137Ladislav ZvolskýBorci Zdar bruslenímuži1978M DNF------
-190Adam CísařVoláč bruslenímuži1981M DNF------
-29Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas bruslenímuži1977M DSQ------