Clásica de verano by 24Tri

Sunday, January 10, 2021 08:50 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Mecapaca, Bolivia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi Note 5
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Monday, February 22, 2021 15:39 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/1105299166596023
Race notes
Resultados revisados y normalizados según las categorías oficiales y no según la convocatoria. Esto no afecta a la premiación hecha ese día.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Javier Huanca24 TRI - Late entry Elite47M 1:29:04.69--100%28.01%23.94%
234Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A134M 1:34:05.32+5:00.63+5.62%94.67%23.96%19.67%
327Harold Santos24 TRI Master A132M 1:34:07.82+5:03.13+5.67%94.63%23.93%19.63%
454Guido Carvajal Ramirez24 TRI Elite29M 1:37:26.48+8:21.79+9.39%91.42%21.25%16.80%
558Juan Pablo Canqui QuispeViacha Master A236M 1:41:04.11+11:59.42+13.46%88.14%18.32%13.71%
62Willy Gabriel Beltran ArantesSKY Image Cycling Elite24M 1:44:02.56+14:57.87+16.80%85.62%15.92%11.17%
757Ronald Ivan de la Riva Rendon24 TRI Master B247M 1:45:20.54+16:15.85+18.26%84.56%14.87%10.06%
81Roberto Leon Master A236M 1:45:24.79+16:20.10+18.34%84.50%14.81%10.00%
966Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B249M 1:46:15.08+17:10.39+19.28%83.84%14.13%9.28%
1056Jorge Munguia3600 Infinitum Elite24M 1:49:51.15+20:46.46+23.32%81.09%11.22%6.21%
1124Javier MercadoKtm top team Master B143M 1:50:27.06+21:22.37+23.99%80.65%10.74%5.70%
1221Andrés Willy Paz Estrada24 TRI Master C150M 1:55:20.39+26:15.70+29.48%77.23%6.79%1.52%
1325Franklin Ricardo Mita Campos24 TRI Master A134M 1:56:03.01+26:58.32+30.28%76.76%6.21%0.92%
1426Daniel MendezNRG Racing Team Master B245M 1:57:07.39+28:02.70+31.48%76.06%5.35%0.00%
1553Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 1:59:55.01+30:50.32+34.62%74.28%3.09%-2.39%
1637Mateo Brito CamachoRenovación Sub2322M 2:00:27.82+31:23.13+35.23%73.95%2.65%-2.85%
1730Martin HelmigFox & Monkey Master A238M 2:03:11.82+34:07.13+38.30%72.31%0.44%-5.19%
1838Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriGeorgioBikes Elite27M 2:06:48.91+37:44.22+42.36%70.24%-2.49%-8.28%
1971Felipe CanoGeorgioBikes Master A239M 2:07:29.80+38:25.11+43.13%69.87%-3.04%-8.86%
2023Ali PalabraYungas - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 2:08:27.40+39:22.71+44.21%69.34%-3.81%-9.68%
2133Karlo Brito PozoRenovación Master C257M 2:14:58.62+45:53.93+51.53%66.00%-9.08%-15.24%
2261Luis Aguilar AlcalaPiston Bike Master A239M 2:24:13.95+55:09.26+61.92%61.76%-16.56%-23.15%
2315Víctor Hugo Monje vargas24 TRI Master A132M 2:26:23.52+57:18.83+64.34%60.85%-18.31%-24.99%
2452Gonzalo Osco HernandezGeorgioBikes Master A132M 2:30:04.04+1:00:59.35+68.47%59.36%-21.28%-28.13%
2532Fidel Laura MamaniTeam Riders La Paz Master A130M 2:36:41.30+1:07:36.61+75.90%56.85%-26.63%-33.78%
2667Ricardo CanoFalta edad Master A238M 3:03:36.18+1:34:31.49+106.11%48.52%-48.38%-56.76%
2740Mauricio Carlos Jarandilla Master A238M 3:32:58.43+2:03:53.74+139.09%41.83%-72.12%-81.84%
-22Grover Mamani ApazaYungas Master A131M DNF-----