Turf Hotel 2021

Saturday, January 9, 2021 15:56 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 7.05 Km
Racers: 34
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Saturday, January 9, 2021 20:16 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 26:15.8--100%27.91%25.26%3:43.5
2159Dan BuschRunnerM 26:31.4+0:15.6+0.99%99.02%27.19%24.52%3:45.7
353Brian KempRunnerM 26:58.0+0:42.2+2.68%97.39%25.98%23.26%3:49.5
463Edward HohepaRunnerM 27:38.2+1:22.4+5.23%95.03%24.14%21.35%3:55.2
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 30:23.3+4:07.5+15.71%86.43%16.58%13.52%4:18.6
648Nick LovellRunnerM 30:29.0+4:13.2+16.07%86.16%16.32%13.25%4:19.4
721Rob LiefferingRunnerM 30:52.0+4:36.2+17.53%85.09%15.27%12.16%4:22.7
8107Noah LausenRunnerM 31:13.5+4:57.7+18.89%84.11%14.29%11.14%4:25.8
981Bill RevellRunnerM 31:40.1+5:24.3+20.58%82.93%13.07%9.88%4:29.5
1094Murray HartRunnerM 31:51.7+5:35.9+21.32%82.43%12.54%9.33%4:31.2
1141Simon ConnorRunnerM 31:59.0+5:43.2+21.78%82.12%12.21%8.99%4:32.2
1261Rick MillerRunnerM 32:23.1+6:07.3+23.31%81.10%11.10%7.84%4:35.6
13100Dave RiddellRunnerM 32:38.8+6:23.0+24.31%80.45%10.38%7.10%4:37.8
14133Agha NaqshbandiRunnerM 32:55.5+6:39.7+25.36%79.77%9.62%6.31%4:40.2
1572Brad RichardsRunnerM 33:27.8+7:12.0+27.41%78.48%8.14%4.77%4:44.8
1613Donald BateRunnerM 34:00.2+7:44.4+29.47%77.24%6.66%3.24%4:49.4
17106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 34:58.8+8:43.0+33.19%75.08%3.98%0.46%4:57.7
185Pete MarshallRunnerM 35:18.1+9:02.3+34.41%74.40%3.10%-0.46%5:00.4
1964Alister DicksonRunnerM 35:18.7+9:02.9+34.45%74.38%3.07%-0.49%5:00.5
201Stuart HagueRunnerM 36:18.5+10:02.7+38.25%72.33%0.33%-3.32%5:09.0
21157Ian MorrisonRunnerM 36:19.4+10:03.6+38.30%72.30%0.29%-3.37%5:09.1
22105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 37:30.7+11:14.9+42.83%70.01%-2.97%-6.75%5:19.2
2357Geoff EbanRunnerM 38:35.9+12:20.1+46.97%68.04%-5.95%-9.84%5:28.5
2451Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 38:38.0+12:22.2+47.10%67.98%-6.05%-9.94%5:28.8
25112David WreathallRunnerM 38:59.4+12:43.6+48.46%67.36%-7.03%-10.95%5:31.8
2677Nathan HodgesEarly RunnerM 39:24.0+13:08.2+50.02%66.66%-8.15%-12.12%5:35.3
27155Josh DonnellyEarly RunnerM 40:06.5+13:50.7+52.72%65.48%-10.10%-14.14%5:41.3
2867Paul MaxEarly RunnerM 40:29.7+14:13.9+54.19%64.86%-11.16%-15.24%5:44.6
29120Alastair CotterillRunnerM 41:30.8+15:15.0+58.07%63.26%-13.95%-18.13%5:53.3
3085Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 43:22.3+17:06.5+65.14%60.55%-19.06%-23.42%6:09.1
3154John GaryEarly RunnerM 47:11.5+20:55.7+79.69%55.65%-29.54%-34.29%6:41.6
3229John FittonEarly RunnerM 52:43.4+26:27.6+100.75%49.81%-44.73%-50.03%7:28.7
3387Mike WardEarly RunnerM 52:59.6+26:43.8+101.78%49.56%-45.47%-50.80%7:31.0
3431John LlewellinWalkerM 57:33.9+31:18.1+119.18%45.62%-58.02%-63.81%8:09.9