The Ocean Lodge 2021

Saturday, January 2, 2021 15:54 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 8.24 Km
Racers: 45
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Saturday, January 2, 2021 17:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Ocean Lodge 2021

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 31:54.7--100%35.72%32.53%3:52.4
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 35:28.9+3:34.2+11.19%89.94%28.53%24.99%4:18.4
345Tim CrossRunnerM 35:40.1+3:45.4+11.77%89.47%28.15%24.59%4:19.7
421Rob LiefferingRunnerM 35:58.1+4:03.4+12.71%88.72%27.55%23.96%4:21.9
597Graeme LearRunnerM 36:23.9+4:29.2+14.06%87.67%26.68%23.05%4:25.0
681Bill RevellRunnerM 36:40.0+4:45.3+14.90%87.03%26.14%22.48%4:27.0
741Simon ConnorRunnerM 37:03.2+5:08.5+16.11%86.12%25.36%21.66%4:29.8
876Derek ShawRunnerM 38:04.7+6:10.0+19.32%83.81%23.30%19.50%4:37.3
911Colette ReadRunnerF 38:15.5+6:20.8+19.89%83.41%22.94%19.12%4:38.6
10133Agha NaqshbandiRunnerM 38:42.0+6:47.3+21.27%82.46%22.05%18.18%4:41.8
11100Dave RiddellRunnerM 39:35.5+7:40.8+24.07%80.60%20.25%16.30%4:48.3
12130Andrew RicciardiRunnerM 40:17.5+8:22.8+26.26%79.20%18.84%14.82%4:53.4
13106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 40:27.9+8:33.2+26.80%78.86%18.49%14.45%4:54.7
1472Brad RichardsRunnerM 41:08.0+9:13.3+28.90%77.58%17.15%13.04%4:59.5
1528Philip BarnesRunnerM 41:26.4+9:31.7+29.86%77.01%16.53%12.39%5:01.8
161Stuart HagueRunnerM 43:37.6+11:42.9+36.71%73.15%12.12%7.77%5:17.7
17105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 44:13.1+12:18.4+38.56%72.17%10.93%6.52%5:22.0
1889Leanne MacdonaldRunnerF 44:20.7+12:26.0+38.96%71.96%10.68%6.25%5:22.9
19129Dan GeorgeRunnerM 45:12.1+13:17.4+41.65%70.60%8.95%4.44%5:29.1
2044Odette LlewellinRunnerF 46:49.9+14:55.2+46.75%68.14%5.67%0.99%5:41.0
21131Ian CourtenayEarly RunnerM 46:59.6+15:04.9+47.26%67.91%5.34%0.65%5:42.2
2237Neil CottonRunnerM 47:12.0+15:17.3+47.91%67.61%4.92%0.21%5:43.7
23127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 47:18.0+15:23.3+48.22%67.47%4.72%0.00%5:44.4
243Graeme SellarsEarly RunnerM 47:45.8+15:51.1+49.67%66.81%3.79%-0.98%5:47.8
2567Paul MaxEarly RunnerM 48:20.2+16:25.5+51.47%66.02%2.64%-2.19%5:52.0
2638Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 49:29.9+17:35.2+55.11%64.47%0.30%-4.65%6:00.4
2725Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 50:53.8+18:59.1+59.49%62.70%-2.52%-7.60%6:10.6
2852Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 51:21.9+19:27.2+60.96%62.13%-3.46%-8.59%6:14.0
29104Lynda SutherlandEarly RunnerF 51:38.9+19:44.2+61.85%61.79%-4.04%-9.19%6:16.1
3085Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 52:31.8+20:37.1+64.61%60.75%-5.81%-11.06%6:22.5
3134Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 54:48.3+22:53.6+71.74%58.23%-10.39%-15.87%6:39.1
3213Donald BateWalkerM 54:58.7+23:04.0+72.28%58.04%-10.74%-16.23%6:40.3
3317Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 55:24.5+23:29.8+73.63%57.59%-11.61%-17.14%6:43.5
3451Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 56:06.4+24:11.7+75.82%56.88%-13.02%-18.62%6:48.5
35119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 56:14.9+24:20.2+76.26%56.73%-13.30%-18.92%6:49.6
3618Steve PaulingWalkerM 56:42.9+24:48.2+77.72%56.27%-14.24%-19.90%6:53.0
3746Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 58:09.0+26:14.3+82.22%54.88%-17.13%-22.94%7:03.4
3833Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 59:16.2+27:21.5+85.73%53.84%-19.39%-25.31%7:11.6
3936Julie SchaabEarly RunnerF 59:45.1+27:50.4+87.24%53.41%-20.36%-26.32%7:15.1
4029John FittonEarly RunnerM 1:05:44.1+33:49.4+105.99%48.55%-32.41%-38.97%7:58.6
4132Elaine LlewellinWalkerF 1:09:53.9+37:59.2+119.04%45.65%-40.80%-47.78%8:29.0
4231John LlewellinWalkerM 1:09:54.7+38:00.0+119.08%45.65%-40.82%-47.80%8:29.1
43128Paddy TarrantWalkerF 1:12:31.3+40:36.6+127.26%44.00%-46.08%-53.32%8:48.1
4484Gretchen RaschWalkerF 1:17:04.3+45:09.6+141.52%41.41%-55.25%-62.94%9:21.2
4520Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:22:35.4+50:40.7+158.81%38.64%-66.36%-74.61%10:01.4